Catching Features

eastern down

Open:04:00 Nov 17 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 01 2008
Map:/rnd-0w6j0e816o9joxn411k7v8fwvef16cwdm7180kuoy/events/Eastern Downy Flats/day1/Course00.course
Created by:mini penta
Description:i got nothing to say good luck!!
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

95 official (+17 reruns) 9 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:05  
2. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:10  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:17  
3. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 13:17  
5. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:22  
6. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:25  
7. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:32  
8. Jukkis Finland Classico 13:48  
9. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:54  
10. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 14:00  
11. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:04  
12. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:05  
13. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:13  
14. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:22  
15. MH Denmark NTNUI 14:32  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:03  
17. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:07  
18. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:12  *****
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:12  
20. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:33  
21. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 15:55  
22. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:22  
23. olive France esat 16:33  
24. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:49  
25. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:55  
26. SV Finland VaHa 17:05  
27. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 17:21  
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:35  
29. Skogsmannen Bhutan Eksjö Sok 17:38  
30. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:20  *****
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:38  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:05  
33. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:16  
33. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 19:16  
35. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 20:09  
36. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 20:15  
37. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 21:31  
38. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 21:43  
39. Ben Sand France viking 21:51  
40. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 22:22  
41. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:56  
42. fiffe Ecuador Landvättår 22:58  
43. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 23:20  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 24:34  *****
45. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:50  *****
46. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 26:02  
47. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:23  
48. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 26:24  *****
49. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:06  
50. Pavo Poland 28:16  
51. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 38:56  *****
52. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:41  
53. iep Ethiopia PEB 44:33  
54. Jose Perleques Portugal CPOC 51:03  
55. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 68:37  
56. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 72:30  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars dnf  
Hege Norway Maaren OK dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf