Catching Features

[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6

Open:21:00 Nov 26 2009
Close:20:45 Dec 12 2009
Map:/LepanmaaE6e/events/LepanmaaE6/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Night Middle. Not too difficult this time, just keep in contact with the map and you will be fine. WT: 23~24. Good luck and enjoy! -Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

152 official (+41 reruns) 23 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:55  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:11  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:12  *****
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:29  *****
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:41  
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:43  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:44  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:50  *****
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:52  *****
10. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:16  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:19  
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:26  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:29  *****
14. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:43  
15. pumpan Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:55  
16. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 25:57  *****
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:59  *****
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:07  *****
19. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 26:12  *****
20. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:19  *****
21. Thorne Finland JRV 26:28  *****
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:29  
23. Johanr Sweden GMOK 26:44  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:47  
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:55  
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:12  *****
27. Hallmen Sweden OL4 27:20  
28. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 27:30  
29. MH Norway NTNUI 27:37  *****
30. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:47  
31. OBT France KLS 27:59  
32. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 28:01  *****
33. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 28:07  
34. Ged Ireland 3ROC 28:14  
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:33  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 28:45  
37. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:48  
38. JH Finland MS Parma 28:56  *****
39. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 28:58  *****
40. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:00  
41. Jocke78 Sweden 29:05  
41. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 29:05  *****
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:15  
44. Moa Sweden SNO 29:23  
44. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:23  
46. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 29:26  
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:30  
47. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:30  *****
49. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 29:36  
50. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:37  
50. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 29:37  
52. Blackburn Finland TP 29:44  *****
53. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:45  
54. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 29:55  
55. jacks Sweden GMOK 30:04  
56. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 30:06  
57. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 30:11  *****
58. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:33  
59. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 30:44  
60. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 30:49  
60. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:49  
62. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 30:52  
63. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 30:53  *****
64. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 31:18  
65. Hjojo Sweden OL4 31:28  *****
66. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 31:30  *****
67. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 31:45  *****
68. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:47  
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:48  
70. anderfo Norway NTNUI 33:35  *****
71. teddy Norway KLS 33:38  
72. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 33:40  
73. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 34:50  *****
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:01  
75. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 35:09  *****
76. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 35:12  
77. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 35:30  
78. simzet Norway NTNUI 35:45  
79. Ben Sand France viking 36:04  
80. yann France EMHM 36:07  
81. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 36:24  *****
82. wejo Sweden Småland 36:41  *****
83. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:00  
84. HPM Norway NTNUI 37:04  *****
85. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 37:08  
86. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 37:11  
87. Stein Norway Lasken OK 37:28  
88. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 37:41  
89. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 38:17  
90. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:27  
91. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 38:29  *****
92. hea Sweden VBOL 38:40  
93. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 38:59  *****
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:14  
95. Elina Sweden 39:42  
96. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 39:50  
97. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:01  *****
98. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 40:03  
99. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 40:22  
100. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 40:41  
101. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 41:35  
102. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 43:01  *****
103. LSV Ukraine O-club 43:57  
104. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 45:18  
105. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 45:46  
106. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 45:48  
107. Sylvain Emo France COBS 46:39  *****
108. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 46:49  
109. honzau United States SDO 47:33  *****
110. Storesandgubben Norway Express 47:38  *****
111. Linus Sweden 49:41  
112. offa Sweden Tuna 51:04  *****
113. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 51:14  
114. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 51:50  *****
115. gvtoukc France TSN 54:02  
116. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 56:16  
117. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 56:20  *****
118. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 57:11  
119. JOK77D Finland OK77 58:18  *****
120. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 58:38  
121. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 59:14  
122. Tvilling klippan Sweden IF Thor 62:49  
123. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 63:01  
124. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 65:03  
125. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 65:24  
126. Klasse Sweden SOK 67:59  
127. Webster Brazil CubaCubana 69:17  
128. cwgray United States UNO 103:02  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
zajic Czech Republic ABM dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf