Catching Features

l-100 sprint 4

Open:08:00 Jul 17 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 28 2008
Map:/Lagga15c/events/Travbanan/day1/Course4.course
Created by:Fredrik Wigertz
Description:short and easy course:D
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

77 official (+2 reruns) 7 comments

1. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:49  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:56  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:01  *****
4. Sami Norway Freidig 13:10  *****
5. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:28  
6. jeb France VSO 13:33  
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:47  *****
8. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:50  
9. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:05  
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:05  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:07  
12. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:08  
13. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:14  
14. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:17  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:19  *****
16. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 14:31  
17. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:38  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:39  
19. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 14:53  
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:02  
21. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:11  
22. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:13  
23. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 15:24  
24. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 15:26  
25. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:28  *****
26. gab France vhso 15:38  
27. OBT France KLS 15:44  
27. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 15:44  
29. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:50  
30. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 15:57  
31. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 16:01  
32. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:02  
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:03  
34. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 16:06  
35. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 16:11  
36. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 16:38  
36. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 16:38  
38. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 16:47  
39. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:53  
40. dre Belgium trol 17:04  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:13  
42. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 17:22  *****
43. Tof France Annecy SO 17:24  
44. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 17:31  
45. wolfi Austria WAT 19:36  
46. rogga Sweden polisens if 19:49  
47. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:55  
48. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:06  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:03  *****
50. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:44  
51. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:08  
52. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:29  
53. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 23:01  
54. Trying Sweden 23:02  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 25:47  *****
56. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 26:14  *****
57. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 28:13  
58. Wetheral England Ebor 28:36  
59. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 61:47  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf