Catching Features

Hei 2

Open:08:00 Nov 28 2009
Close:08:00 Dec 13 2009
Map:/Hei/events/Hei/day1/Course2.course
Created by:SlaR
Description:Same map as before. Night this time. /SlaR
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

106 official (+41 reruns) 17 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:23  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:52  *****
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 29:55  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 30:11  *****
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 30:15  *****
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:28  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 30:35  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:47  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:51  *****
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 31:01  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 31:08  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:09  *****
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:19  
14. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 32:31  
15. Korik Ukraine 32:32  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:36  
17. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 32:42  *****
18. Hallmen Sweden OL4 32:54  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:03  *****
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:34  *****
21. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 33:50  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 33:56  
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 34:44  
24. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 35:02  *****
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 35:04  
26. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 35:23  *****
27. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 35:35  
28. HPM Norway NTNUI 35:53  *****
29. MH Norway NTNUI 36:01  *****
30. Thorne Finland JRV 36:05  
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 36:25  *****
32. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 36:51  *****
33. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 37:25  
33. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 37:25  *****
35. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 37:49  
36. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:09  
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 38:14  
38. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:16  
39. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:42  
40. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 38:54  
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 39:02  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 39:07  
43. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 39:19  
44. Jochen Sweden GMOK 39:20  *****
45. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 39:31  *****
46. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:58  
46. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 39:58  
48. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 40:17  
49. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 40:54  
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:04  *****
51. simzet Norway NTNUI 41:25  
52. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 41:33  
53. Trying Sweden 41:41  
54. offa Sweden Tuna 41:42  *****
55. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 42:24  *****
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:35  *****
57. anderfo Norway NTNUI 42:38  *****
58. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 43:09  
59. Moa Sweden SNO 43:20  
60. Heggo Sweden OL4 43:30  *****
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:45  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:11  
63. JOK77D Finland OK77 47:24  *****
64. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:31  
65. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 48:25  *****
66. Ben Sand France viking 49:49  
67. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 54:06  
68. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 54:18  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 54:55  
70. honzau United States SDO 56:49  *****
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:05  *****
72. Klasse Sweden SOK 57:06  
73. Linus Sweden 64:04  *****
74. LSV Ukraine O-club 66:07  
75. Webster Brazil CubaCubana 86:55  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC dnf  *****
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf