Catching Features

Sprint easy 4

Open:08:00 Nov 28 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 05 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/test6/day1/Course0.course
Created by:John Kasper
Description:
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

110 official (+20 reruns) 6 comments

1. olive France esat 4:31  
1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 4:31  
3. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 4:32  
3. jeb France VSO 4:32  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 4:32  
3. Fredde Sweden nxtg 4:32  
3. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 4:32  
8. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 4:33  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 4:33  
8. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 4:33  
8. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 4:33  
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 4:33  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:33  
8. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 4:33  
8. sten Sweden OK Roxen 4:33  
16. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 4:34  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:34  
16. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 4:34  
16. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 4:34  
16. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 4:34  
16. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 4:34  
16. Palmgarten Bhutan Eksjö SOK 4:34  
16. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 4:34  
24. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 4:35  
24. Ben Sand France viking 4:35  
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 4:35  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 4:35  
24. Mikkel Sweden 4:35  
24. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 4:35  
24. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 4:35  
31. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 4:36  
31. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 4:36  
31. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 4:36  
31. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 4:36  
31. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 4:36  
36. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 4:37  
36. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 4:37  
36. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 4:37  *****
36. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 4:37  
36. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 4:37  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:37  
36. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 4:37  
36. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 4:37  
44. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 4:38  *****
44. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 4:38  
44. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:38  
44. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 4:38  
44. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 4:38  
44. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 4:38  
50. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 4:39  
50. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 4:39  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 4:39  
50. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 4:39  
50. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 4:39  
50. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 4:39  
56. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 4:40  
56. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 4:40  
56. nilmag Sweden LOK 4:40  
59. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 4:41  
59. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 4:41  
59. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 4:41  
59. anderfo Norway NTNUI 4:41  *****
63. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 4:42  
63. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 4:42  
63. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 4:42  
63. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 4:42  
67. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 4:43  
67. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 4:43  
67. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 4:43  
67. MH Norway NTNUI 4:43  
67. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 4:43  
72. samus Croatia hoka hei 4:44  
72. Marte Norway Byaasen 4:44  
72. SV Finland VaHa 4:44  
75. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 4:45  
75. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 4:45  
75. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 4:45  
78. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 4:46  *****
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 4:46  *****
78. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 4:46  
78. Mr.O Norway Byher 4:46  
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 4:46  *****
78. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 4:46  
78. TottaNN Sweden tgok 4:46  
85. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 4:47  
86. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:48  
86. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 4:48  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 4:49  
88. Nikolay Sytov Russian Federation Mosmeridian 4:49  
88. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 4:49  
91. Flix Switzerland olg thun 4:55  
92. tstreet England hh 4:56  
93. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 4:57  
94. Pavo Poland 4:58  
95. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 4:59  
96. PB&J United States LAOC 5:04  *****
97. skelb Denmark FOK 5:06  
98. rogga Sweden polisens if 5:07  
99. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:14  
100. fiffe Ecuador Landvättår 5:21  
101. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 5:26  
101. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 5:26  
103. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 5:30  *****
104. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 6:09  
105. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 6:12  
106. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:53  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  *****