Catching Features

omholt

Open:08:00 Feb 09 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 16 2008
Map:/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/events/Omholt/day1/vi har en grevling.course
Created by:espen"bommern"raastad
Description:just somethings i found
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

65 official (+12 reruns) 1 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 45:10  *****
2. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 45:34  
3. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:39  *****
4. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 46:09  
5. Aakoo Finland 46:13  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:39  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 46:54  
8. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 47:37  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 47:48  
10. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 47:51  
11. sparven Sweden IKHP 47:54  
12. beeker New Zealand papo 48:05  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 48:21  *****
14. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 48:40  
15. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 49:04  
16. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 49:19  
17. offa Sweden Tuna 49:24  
18. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 49:46  
18. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 49:46  
20. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 49:48  
21. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 49:49  
22. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 50:10  
23. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 50:17  
24. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 50:31  
25. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 50:54  
26. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 51:33  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:34  
28. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 51:41  
29. O-Outan France Thai'O 51:47  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:22  
31. Champ Scotland Bsk 52:26  
31. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 52:26  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 52:43  *****
34. stevegregg United States BAOC 52:46  
35. Örnen Sweden TOK 52:51  
36. Ben Sand France viking 52:53  
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 53:06  
38. Segisteg Sweden 53:28  
39. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 54:54  
40. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 55:16  *****
41. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 55:40  
42. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 57:53  
43. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 58:21  
44. manuel Spain ALCON 58:23  
45. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 60:00  
46. AR Sweden IKHP 61:38  
47. Jadir Brazil COC 66:49  
48. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 71:28  
49. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 73:57  
50. Sverre Ottesen Norway Varegg 89:43  
51. rogga Sweden polisens if 103:25  
52. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 106:11  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf