Catching Features

Sprint easy 5

Open:08:00 Nov 29 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 06 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/city/day1/Course0.course
Created by:John Kasper
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

95 official (+20 reruns) 11 comments

1. fiffe Ecuador Landvättår 9:02  
1. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 9:02  
3. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 9:03  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:04  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:04  
6. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 9:05  *****
6. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 9:05  
8. jeb France VSO 9:07  
8. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:07  *****
8. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 9:07  
11. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:08  
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 9:08  
11. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:08  
11. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 9:08  
11. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 9:08  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:09  *****
16. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:09  
16. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:09  
19. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 9:10  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:10  
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:10  *****
19. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 9:10  
23. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 9:11  
23. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 9:11  
23. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:11  
26. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:12  
26. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:12  
28. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 9:13  
28. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 9:13  
28. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:13  
28. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 9:13  
28. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 9:13  
33. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:15  
34. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 9:16  
34. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 9:16  
36. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 9:17  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:18  
38. Ben Sand France viking 9:19  
39. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 9:20  
40. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 9:21  *****
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:21  
40. Palmgarten Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:21  
40. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:21  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:22  
44. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 9:22  
46. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 9:23  
47. sten Sweden OK Roxen 9:26  
48. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 9:27  
49. samus Croatia hoka hei 9:28  *****
49. Jocke78 Sweden 9:28  
51. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 9:29  
51. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:29  *****
51. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 9:29  
51. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:29  
51. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 9:29  
56. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:31  
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:31  
56. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:31  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:32  
60. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 9:35  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:36  *****
62. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 9:38  
63. anderfo Norway NTNUI 9:46  *****
64. olive France esat 9:47  
65. SV Finland VaHa 9:51  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 10:00  
67. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 10:01  
68. ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL 10:02  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:11  
70. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 10:15  
71. Nik Weber United States GCO 10:19  
72. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 10:32  
73. rogga Sweden polisens if 10:33  
74. Pavo Poland 10:38  
75. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 11:04  
76. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:14  
77. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 11:22  
78. PB&J United States LAOC 11:25  
79. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 11:29  
80. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 11:38  
81. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 11:48  
82. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 12:09  *****
83. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:15  
84. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:45  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf