Catching Features



France francois

Country:France
Club:bros
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:588
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Schöckl, Short 18:5852 / 174  
 220:4890 / 242  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 38:2199 / 175  
 225:55101 / 255  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 dnf  
 29:3147 / 102  
 38:4033 / 102  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD25:3739 / 166  
 311:1090 / 166  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 21:1767 / 160  
Brindisi#Sprint#02#243:4080 / 141  
 322:5651 / 141  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 233:4724 / 125  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 11:59140 / 171  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint214:17190 / 240  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 22:0950 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 28:4966 / 124  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 24:2981 / 105  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 27:38132 / 164  
(ocad)cityland sprint22dnf  
(ocad)cityland Sprint.24:16130 / 202  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 29:33113 / 149  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint dnf  
barcelonne sprint(2) 10:5061 / 119  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night dnf  
 240:03108 / 180  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 25:38103 / 167  
 2dnf  
Noule Sprint dnf  
Herbouilly dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint dnf  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:5734 / 89  
les étroitures-Sprint 20:48126 / 179  
Klyftamon-Middle dnf  
Desert Cup E2/7 dnf  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 16:3260 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 17:3661 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 11:5670 / 128  
Nittedal beginner 4:32108 / 126  
 234:07182 / 197  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 26:50115 / 166  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 dnf  
Vorab - Sprint dnf  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
  dnf  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 49:06159 / 203  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Vika, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 dnf  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 98:06105 / 167  
 287:07121 / 208  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 24:03122 / 227  
 240:51271 / 440  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle dnf  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 32:22132 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint dnf  
 266:28207 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O 67:5762 / 123  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 34:01118 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 58:47144 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 40:57137 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 53:08126 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 34:41178 / 210  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 66:46132 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 83:25145 / 247  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 55:03122 / 172  
 2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 dnf  
 225:11178 / 295  
[OCAD]Middle 68:45116 / 173  
 236:10107 / 199  
Under 10? 19:49124 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 28:39166 / 220  
 229:26212 / 300  
Venice 472180:3862 / 123  
Lug gnidava dnf  
 223:27153 / 192  
 3dnf  
GS2012 3237:12109 / 175  
[Marathon] 12dnf  
Birth2dnf  
test2dnf  
Nortthern Canobie251:0762 / 118  
(OCADCrazyTown2254:2077 / 121  
 367:2082 / 121  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2219:0196 / 170  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint225:46119 / 188  
 316:5080 / 188  
fast Ski-O26:31274 / 312  
 32:28211 / 312  
 4dnf  
 52:32224 / 312  
 6dnf  
 72:31222 / 312  
 8dnf  
 92:34227 / 312  
 102:22178 / 312  
 112:28211 / 312  
 122:20145 / 312  
 132:21164 / 312  
 142:1814 / 312  
 152:1972 / 312  
 16dnf  
 172:1972 / 312  
 18dnf  
ski-o sprint2dnf  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint2dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2230:19191 / 234  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1225:07201 / 283  
 3dnf  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint233:56193 / 309  
 322:49141 / 309  
 436:35195 / 309  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 28:49193 / 237  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 72:43105 / 177  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night dnf  
 2108:59107 / 139  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 48:02117 / 178  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 69:45131 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 370:29145 / 259  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 37:28176 / 251  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors dnf  
 296:29125 / 233  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 51:09198 / 294  
Holt 42:00179 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 31:20156 / 202  
Kampersvik sprint 22:54168 / 240  
 216:03218 / 372  
Cansiglio by night 50:3794 / 129  
 244:51117 / 167  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
 2dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge2dnf  
 323:58100 / 239  
TEST210:43182 / 238  
 35:2686 / 238  
 45:47110 / 238  
 55:1464 / 238  
 65:1059 / 238  
 75:3598 / 238  
 8dnf  
 94:5325 / 238  
 105:0445 / 238  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 155:0341 / 238  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 22dnf  
 23dnf  
 24dnf  
 25dnf  
 26dnf  
 275:0341 / 238  
Old modified rocad - 3 80:07118 / 184  
Rokke 52:03149 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 18:55164 / 253  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja)2dnf  
 325:13207 / 269  
 416:23180 / 269  
Foppa-Challenge2dnf  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1215:20202 / 341  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E42dnf  
Sipolappi-Prolog 28:11110 / 138  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 46:51151 / 180  
Old Dogtown-West dnf  
JOK-stgan sprint 34:15188 / 282  
tull dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 13:15178 / 256  
Rocky II - E1 Middle dnf  
Lakaliini C dnf  
Lakaliini A 25:18147 / 217  
Kleven 56:10203 / 266  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 60:50201 / 296  
Micro O #2 34:11161 / 183  
Färskesjön Warm-up dnf  
 2dnf  
Färskejön Night Tour dnf  
_____ dnf  
Aisus III dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint dnf  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 13:0666 / 109  
Åby N - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 448:06127 / 182  
orange course dnf  
  dnf  
same as before dnf  
Vetlanda long dnf  
............................... dnf  
lundbergs competition 33:4356 / 87  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 37:32128 / 201  
 257:18171 / 252  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 32:22181 / 266  
 234:08250 / 371  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III dnf  
[TAT] Kjölen2 39:27137 / 195  
Tesiko 6 Short dnf  
PPCUP - 2 29:57155 / 233  
Medledistans in luckebo 55:0699 / 161  
training sprint3 18:13109 / 134  
 2dnf  
training sprint2 17:08104 / 124  
training sprint1 24:39132 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 25:27164 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km231:41139 / 195  
[Ocad] Idre 14:48190 / 243  
Rocad - Tunein 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint dnf  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night dnf  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle dnf  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 41:05146 / 229  
Downhill Carnawaddy dnf  
ali's event day 1 dnf  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) dnf  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill dnf  
Mini Forest 21:32140 / 174  
 2dnf  
 320:19179 / 231  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 dnf  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro dnf  
Night Sprint dnf  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint2dnf  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint dnf  
Micro-O Tour 1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 120:4891 / 117  
 253:3795 / 134  
sprint 62:53105 / 153  
Random 0.8k 4c dnf  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM dnf  
craig's awesome course 2 19:32137 / 147  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:49118 / 134  
 22:54191 / 206  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:28100 / 116  
 22:1743 / 137  
 32:1886 / 137  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 14:2384 / 91  
The seventh one of eleven 21:3984 / 91  
MicrO 10:03113 / 141  
Test and Comment 43:36110 / 140  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint dnf  
The second one of eleven 1:39103 / 125  
X3MLØYPA dnf  
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro dnf  
Downhill Italy 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Liersprinten dnf  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 14:49158 / 186  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 36:55215 / 252  
OCAD-winter sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km dnf  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint 29:2193 / 123  
Flpping Fish Lake dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint dnf  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 62:28209 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås dnf  
Ogan Championchip - Short dnf  
Middle 1,7 km dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] dnf  
The CF Intro Map 36:08147 / 221  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 29:17128 / 217  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 16:42147 / 217  
Forest long dnf  
HC2008 dnf  
Forest sprint dnf  
Fantasy middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 366:48176 / 279  
best race dnf  
Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
fantasy 25:35157 / 237  
fanoe NV 44:0188 / 172  
Downhill Ultra sprint2dnf  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 34:01188 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 39:52166 / 235  
MapMakerContest 06 Woman 15:5256 / 67  
 219:1771 / 84  
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. 75:4639 / 73  
dont worry be angry 9:1870 / 112  
1m contours dnf  
Ocad Series [1] 12:21127 / 200  
 2dnf  
Fantasy-test 1 9:4094 / 168  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 22:1786 / 121  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 11:39113 / 215  
 2dnf  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 45:1895 / 118  
 2dnf  
 334:56107 / 140  
 429:25101 / 140  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 40:46140 / 182  
Völser Weiher 2 42:16120 / 147  
Open Land 1 dnf  
Are you a good swimmer ? dnf  
 216:01136 / 188  
 3dnf  
SKI-O middle! 40:3663 / 116  
SKI-O short! 25:2179 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 37:50155 / 216  
Some longlegs.. dnf  
1.3km dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 45:07130 / 186  
1,5km, OK race! dnf  
Forest 2,2km dnf  
Don´t run this it´s just a test21:12112 / 185  
 3dnf  
 41:071 / 185  
 51:0830 / 185  
[OCAD] Usovo 35:26177 / 244  
Hard One 3 dnf  
Fantasy City-Sprint 36:16151 / 211  
 252:29182 / 247  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 53:00128 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:43166 / 276  
 21:31590 / 882  
 3dnf  
 41:19473 / 882  
 51:20500 / 882  
 61:19473 / 882  
 71:20500 / 882  
 8dnf  
10-Mila 10 55:10158 / 247  
 2dnf  
A-B-C-D dnf  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 61:45118 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 73:20135 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 589:23123 / 363  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint)241:08121 / 168  
Tour de flat land 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 28:50210 / 302  
Short Random dnf  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 24:06136 / 221  
Hummelfoten 32:29165 / 201  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 53:56206 / 282  
Fantasy 1 29:37169 / 205  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 58:44148 / 252  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:10153 / 178  
 20:10193 / 220  
 30:051 / 220  
Routchoice 3:5225 / 95  
Club competition dnf  
Paulup 16:0380 / 102  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 45:13137 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 12:46135 / 198  
Cool map22:08135 / 167  
 31:40102 / 167  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER2dnf  
Lac Beauchamp220:12149 / 196  
IntroDay 1 4:2992 / 111  
Road race 2:38103 / 170  
 22:53195 / 273  
Which one is the fastest? - Two 15:1892 / 117  
Which one is the fastest? - One dnf  
OL in Norway dnf  
 2dnf  
OL in orientering in London dnf  
 2dnf  
Byaasen2dnf  
TEST dnf  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 37:24120 / 205  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint dnf  
Routechoice test! 24:58109 / 185  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 dnf  
limi first run 8:11124 / 145  
 24:50126 / 187  
[ocad] Forest sprint 33:55111 / 206  
No orienteering at all just... 1:35133 / 160  
 21:33324 / 384  
 31:30318 / 384  
Woman - race2dnf  
Sprint 3-days day2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint 3-days day1 28:5889 / 110  
LOL dnf  
This Sprint ROCK!! dnf  
 233:3247 / 112  
 325:3241 / 112  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min dnf  
 2dnf  
Rocad/fantasy 84:37114 / 149  
Wallflower middle 52:54109 / 145  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 50:39112 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Pro Tour - Kivivaara dnf  
Intro EASY :D dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Peton do Xalo 28:54112 / 126  
 219:56127 / 147  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 4:45146 / 168  
 23:48187 / 231  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Azimtuh training long night dnf  
 2dnf  
slalom 46:1862 / 97  
Ski O - Slalom combi 2292:2990 / 117  
IndoorOL 7:56134 / 207  
 27:16228 / 330  
 3dnf  
 44:03183 / 330  
[ocad] forest sprint 49:27116 / 151  
Giant Salom 2219:0581 / 98  
SPRINT RANDOM 13:0597 / 125  
Giant Salom 16:4796 / 129  
 219:22114 / 158  
 315:58107 / 158  
Ski-O 15 min2dnf  
 3dnf  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 3:42129 / 160  
 23:59300 / 345  
 36:51312 / 345  
 42:07247 / 345  
SKI Downhill Competition 17:54165 / 189  
 26:25224 / 347  
 36:57250 / 347  
 47:02254 / 347  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 31:10145 / 228  
Meeting:Marathon2dnf  
 3dnf  
Meeting:1mile2dnf  
 37:381 / 80  
Meeting:800m dnf  
 2dnf  
Meeting:400m 2:05165 / 191  
 22:00164 / 253  
 31:591 / 253  
 41:591 / 253  
 51:591 / 253  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 40:39118 / 195  
Giant Slalom dnf  
Forest 15min-night dnf  
 2dnf  
Nice Forest Sprint 38:09110 / 157  
Easy, easy, easy...213:37101 / 142  
[RANDOM] 11 min dnf  
fast and open sprint dnf  
fast sprint dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 dnf  
 278:01157 / 235  
[ocad] Adigeya dnf  
Park-OL 46:4876 / 133  
 2dnf  
. sprint .2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 28:35105 / 135  
Ökenplågan dnf  
 213:17145 / 181  
 322:57165 / 181  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' dnf  
 2dnf  
One long and difficult leg! dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 40:56152 / 169  
 2dnf  
High speed mountain course! 37:4574 / 134  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 52:04203 / 283  
Dumbomsslitet 12:16204 / 217  
 27:10269 / 312  
 3dnf  
 45:57226 / 312  
Teckna själv 12dnf  
 312:0499 / 158  
swim test!! 14:1369 / 177  
 214:23160 / 403  
 3dnf  
 48:5795 / 403  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min dnf  
nature2dnf  
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 12dnf  
 312:24108 / 144  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 19:44148 / 205  
Forest Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Karpalosuo241:56207 / 268  
Tammimäki225:0191 / 159  
ROCAD cup IV229:54107 / 173  
Heinälaakso C22dnf  
Hilmers second race2dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 83:2377 / 128  
The battle of Epping mountain 58:52129 / 158  
CF Children 12dnf  
 3dnf  
 459:56161 / 206  
Anders tävling2dnf  
intro day 12dnf  
 3dnf  
My region - Habarskoe256:51217 / 243  
 325:10201 / 243  
[ocd] Tula region_training217:05238 / 294  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 93:10117 / 221  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium243:28159 / 255  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 40:34133 / 166  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race dnf  
[OCAD] Furuboda 33:28154 / 224  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 22:50151 / 191  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! 62:1678 / 136  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 74:0097 / 162  
Test2 121:2739 / 71  
RedYarComp-BarTur 55:40108 / 134  
Beautiful Fast Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 38:29127 / 191  
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint dnf  
 250:17107 / 143  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 39:38122 / 165  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 dnf  
Forest 66:3393 / 146  
Japan middle 59:45104 / 156  
easy short race 4:1065 / 83  
Montlosier Middle 65:2391 / 184  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 104:2081 / 159  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Mjølan Sprint dnf  
[Kullen Short Distance] 32:5099 / 142  
Football course 11:35173 / 202  
 27:47154 / 229  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 55:3494 / 154  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 19:34119 / 193  
LOL 26:13117 / 148  
SP RACE 23:01116 / 167  
 220:06112 / 190  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 41:55129 / 167  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 64:21166 / 250  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 62:11116 / 161  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 40:04162 / 213  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway238:33162 / 237  
[OCAD] Smrk short235:41158 / 197  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 25:41162 / 201  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 36:05133 / 173  
 229:21145 / 198  
 3dnf  
L@uri's Fridalen middle265:33129 / 176  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint220:01159 / 208  
West Porterham Middle2dnf  
A-tour 1 21:25189 / 210  
 217:34209 / 245  
 310:39139 / 245  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 451:59167 / 241  
[OCAD] Australia, short240:11129 / 244  

All races shown. View recent races.