Catching Features

Hard One 3

Open:08:00 Feb 25 2008
Close:13:15 Mar 04 2008
Map:/rnd-0zwx0e816op7160p9sh2a1rtc9yvh2qb315lq1nw/events/Franklinwood/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

75 official (+7 reruns) 4 comments

1. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:24  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:28  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:33  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:11  
5. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:12  *****
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:21  
7. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 21:31  
8. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:44  
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:53  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:08  
11. beeker New Zealand papo 22:10  
12. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:11  
13. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:24  
14. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:35  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:36  
16. Aakoo Finland 22:41  
17. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:42  
18. mindsweeper Norway CSU 22:46  *****
19. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:48  
20. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:50  
21. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:52  *****
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:56  
23. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 23:15  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:16  
25. bshields Canada CSU 23:37  
26. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:01  
27. m-a Norway kil 24:02  
27. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:02  
29. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:28  
29. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 24:28  
29. pette Finland Kangasala SK 24:28  
32. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:35  
33. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 24:36  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 24:50  
35. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:04  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:19  
37. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 26:23  
38. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:28  
39. mob Canada TOC 26:34  
40. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 27:10  
41. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 27:17  
42. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:30  
43. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 28:08  
44. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 28:37  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:15  
46. Örnen Sweden TOK 30:35  
47. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 31:11  
48. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 32:17  
49. rjm United States NEOH 33:01  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:00  
51. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 34:26  
52. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 35:25  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:57  
54. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 38:06  
55. rogga Sweden polisens if 39:52  
56. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 66:43  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  *****
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf