Catching Features

ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1

Open:08:00 Oct 30 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 06 2007
Map:/thompsonisland/events/ThompsonIsland Cup/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:engstrom
Description:SPRINT!! 3 DAYS CUP wt-7:00?? 20 p to 1 | 9 p to 6 17 p to 2 | 8 p to 7 15 p to 3 | 7 p to 8 12 p to 4 | 6 p to 9 10 p to 5 | 5 p to 10
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

84 official (+52 reruns) 0 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:28  
2. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 7:29  
3. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 7:30  
4. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 7:31  
4. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:31  
4. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 7:31  
7. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 7:33  
8. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 7:34  
8. Steffo Sweden IKHP 7:34  
8. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 7:34  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:35  
11. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 7:35  
11. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:35  
11. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 7:35  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:36  
15. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 7:36  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:36  
18. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 7:38  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:40  
20. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 7:41  
20. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 7:41  
20. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 7:41  
20. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 7:41  
24. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 7:42  
25. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 7:45  
25. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 7:45  
25. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 7:45  
25. offa Sweden Tuna 7:45  
29. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:47  
30. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:48  
30. Hallmen Sweden OL4 7:48  
30. olive France esat 7:48  
30. Masken Sweden OK Linné 7:48  
34. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 7:49  
35. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 7:51  
36. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:52  
36. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 7:52  
38. repower Switzerland - 7:53  
38. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 7:53  
38. Ben Sand France viking 7:53  
41. Johanr Sweden GMOK 7:55  
42. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:56  
43. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 7:58  
44. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 8:04  
45. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 8:05  
46. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 8:06  
47. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 8:07  
48. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 8:08  
49. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 8:14  
50. dre Belgium trol 8:16  
51. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 8:18  
52. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 8:23  
53. bjorn Monaco ok77 8:26  
54. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 8:27  
55. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 8:28  
56. jeb France VSO 8:41  
57. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:42  
58. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 8:43  
58. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 8:43  
60. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 8:47  
61. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 8:54  
62. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 9:02  
63. OBT France KLS 9:09  
63. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:09  
65. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:13  
65. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 9:13  
67. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 9:14  
68. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 9:32  
69. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 10:35  
69. uldis Latvia ibiza 10:35  
71. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 10:37  
72. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 10:51  
73. rogga Sweden polisens if 11:27  
74. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 12:23  
75. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 12:41  
76. Hannis Sweden IKHP 14:36  
77. David G Sweden IKHP 15:38  
78. Cristina United States TSN 15:48  
79. freddyg Togo guy 15:59  
80. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:18  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf