Catching Features

Sprint 2

Open:08:00 Mar 31 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 07 2008
Map:/rnd-0sc90e80e8gogorrrr005krr000000ftrrjg00/events/Revere Gorge/day2/Course0.course
Created by:pk
Description:longer legs this time.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

159 official (+31 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:55  
2. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:33  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:33  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:37  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:41  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:42  
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:51  
8. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:00  
9. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:09  
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:11  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:15  *****
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:15  
13. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:17  
14. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:19  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:21  *****
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:51  
17. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:52  
18. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:01  
19. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:03  
20. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:04  
21. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 15:06  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:07  
22. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:07  
24. Reka Norway NTNUI 15:10  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:19  
26. Örnen Sweden TOK 15:21  
27. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:23  
27. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:23  
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:25  
30. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:29  
31. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:31  *****
32. ewhite United States O-Utah 15:33  
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:37  
34. Masken Sweden OK Linné 15:39  
34. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:39  
36. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:40  
37. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:43  
38. Aakoo Finland 15:53  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 15:54  
40. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 15:57  
41. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:58  
42. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 15:59  
43. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:02  *****
44. Ben Sand France viking 16:11  
45. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:17  
46. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 16:27  
47. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 16:31  
48. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:33  
49. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:38  
50. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:39  
51. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:42  
52. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 16:44  
53. olive France esat 16:49  
54. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:54  
55. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:58  
56. dre Belgium trol 16:59  
57. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:08  
58. jeb France VSO 17:09  
58. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 17:09  
60. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:33  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:37  
61. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:37  *****
63. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:39  
64. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 17:59  
65. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:11  
66. Lofie Sweden Ok skogsfalken 18:24  
66. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 18:24  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:28  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:35  
70. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 18:37  
71. Vairus Latvia Riga 18:38  
72. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 18:40  
73. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:42  
74. Champ Scotland Bsk 18:56  
75. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 19:14  
76. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:33  
77. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 19:50  
78. Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK 20:03  
79. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 20:08  
80. AlanP France Annecy SO 20:09  
81. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 20:19  
82. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:21  
83. Thorne Finland JRV 21:25  
84. Tof France Annecy SO 21:34  
85. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 21:35  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:58  
87. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 22:00  
88. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:02  
89. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:09  
90. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 22:15  
91. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 22:25  
92. Nichka Albania 22:40  
93. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 22:51  
94. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:01  
95. AR Sweden IKHP 23:12  
96. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 23:17  
97. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 23:34  
98. Marina Ukraine 23:44  
99. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 24:06  
100. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 24:55  
101. rogga Sweden polisens if 24:57  
102. Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK 25:07  
103. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 26:20  
104. Adam United States OCIN 26:36  *****
105. Wetheral England Ebor 28:30  
106. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 29:40  
107. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 30:27  
108. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 34:51  
109. vcandeias Portugal INDIV_Pinhal Novo 35:15  
110. David G Sweden IKHP 44:47  
111. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:20  
112. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 78:42  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ssgu Norway gjovard dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Elisabet Mauritius IFK dnf  
akos Hungary HTC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf