Catching Features

ali's event day 1

Open:08:00 Apr 15 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 22 2009
Map:/rnd-255p0e816o0d13ieokhbfa7o0oqp59ocfr2bfhw/events/Watertownville/day1/Course00.course
Created by:AlistairThornton
Description:win time 10min
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

94 official (+27 reruns) 7 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:37  
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 9:41  
3. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 9:46  
4. Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering 9:48  
5. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:53  
5. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 9:53  *****
7. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 9:56  
8. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 9:58  
9. gvtoukc France TSN 10:04  
10. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:05  
10. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 10:05  
10. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 10:05  
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 10:07  *****
14. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 10:09  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:12  
15. anderfo Norway NTNUI 10:12  *****
17. jeb France VSO 10:20  
18. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 10:25  
19. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 10:27  
20. offa Sweden Tuna 10:29  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 10:30  
22. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:35  
23. Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK 10:36  
24. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 10:38  
25. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 10:39  
26. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 10:51  
26. Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:51  
28. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 10:54  
28. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 10:54  
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:56  
31. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 11:00  *****
32. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:07  
32. Trying Sweden 11:07  
34. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 11:10  
35. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:17  
36. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 11:19  
37. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:24  
38. Ben Sand France viking 11:33  
39. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 11:34  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:37  
40. Angela Forseille Canada 11:37  
42. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 11:39  
43. Ged Ireland 3ROC 11:44  
44. JH Finland MS Parma 11:47  *****
45. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 11:51  
46. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 11:52  
47. Linus Sweden 11:58  
48. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 12:02  
49. Sylvain Emo France COBS 12:20  
49. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 12:20  
51. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 12:21  
52. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:26  
53. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 12:43  
54. honzau United States SDO 12:45  *****
55. Mikko Finland 12:57  
56. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 13:02  *****
57. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:06  
58. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 13:20  
59. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 13:33  
60. Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 13:34  
61. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:42  *****
62. kajari Finland 13:55  
63. LTteam Argentina OHV 14:47  
64. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:46  
65. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 16:01  
66. Matt Whipple England SOC 17:35  
67. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 17:46  
68. Mitsku Finland 17:55  *****
69. ewhite United States O-Utah 20:55  
70. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:41  
71. xxaekxx England dvo 32:03  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Archonte France RAID-UP dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  *****
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  *****
Søby Denmark 1900 dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
ErikT Norway Lierbygda OL dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Jonsbrun Denmark ROS dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf