Catching Features

Intro EASY :D

Open:08:00 Dec 06 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 21 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:Want to know who can beat 2.20 on this? EnjoY! :) - Sjur
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

118 official (+56 reruns) 3 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:25  
1. Akva Ukraine Odessa 3:25  
3. dre Belgium trol 3:26  
3. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 3:26  
3. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 3:26  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 3:26  
7. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 3:27  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 3:27  
7. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:27  
7. Mitsku Finland 3:27  
7. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 3:27  
7. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:27  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 3:27  
7. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:27  
15. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 3:28  
15. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 3:28  
15. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:28  
15. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 3:28  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:28  
15. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 3:28  
21. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:29  
21. Axwell Sweden O^2 3:29  
21. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 3:29  
21. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 3:29  *****
21. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 3:29  
21. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:29  
21. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 3:29  
28. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 3:30  
28. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 3:30  
30. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 3:31  
30. lok Niger sfgds 3:31  
32. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:32  
32. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 3:32  
32. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 3:32  
32. nilmag Sweden LOK 3:32  
32. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 3:32  
32. Ben Sand France viking 3:32  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 3:33  
38. OBT France KLS 3:33  
38. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 3:33  
38. Fredde Sweden nxtg 3:33  
38. Sipe Finland HS 3:33  
38. Thorne Finland JRV 3:33  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:34  
44. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 3:34  
46. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 3:35  
46. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 3:35  
46. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 3:35  
46. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 3:35  
46. O-Outan France Thai'O 3:35  
46. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 3:35  
52. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 3:36  
52. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:36  
52. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 3:36  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 3:36  
52. uldis Latvia ibiza 3:36  
52. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 3:36  
52. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 3:36  
52. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 3:36  
60. rogga Sweden polisens if 3:37  
60. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 3:37  
62. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 3:38  
63. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 3:39  
64. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 3:41  
64. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 3:41  
66. xent Finland Kangasala SK 3:43  
66. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 3:43  
66. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 3:43  
69. Cameron Ferguson United States BAOC 3:44  
69. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 3:44  
71. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 3:46  
71. thomar_seis Italy TST 3:46  
73. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 3:47  
73. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 3:47  
75. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 3:48  
76. David G Sweden IKHP 3:50  
76. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 3:50  
78. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:51  
79. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 3:52  
80. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 3:53  
80. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:53  
82. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:56  
82. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 3:56  
82. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 3:56  
85. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 3:57  
86. wejo Sweden Småland 3:59  
87. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 4:02  
87. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 4:02  
89. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 4:04  
90. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 4:05  
91. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 4:07  
92. Matt Whipple England SOC 4:08  
93. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 4:09  
94. Alex Börjesson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 4:11  
95. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 4:12  
96. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 4:14  
96. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 4:14  
98. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 4:16  
99. Hannis Sweden IKHP 4:24  
99. mrsoftey2 Zambia BAOC 4:24  
99. SimonH Germany OC Schwaben 4:24  
102. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 4:30  
103. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 4:34  
104. Peter Iceland H.U.O 4:44  
105. orienteringsproffset Sweden hestra if 4:45  
106. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 5:03  
107. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 5:42  
108. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 5:57  
109. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 7:47  
110. staffan Sweden Göteborgs Skidklubb 9:09  
111. olepe Sweden Linköpings OK 21:12  
Ida Norway OK Moss dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf