Catching Features

_____

Open:08:00 Dec 10 2009
Close:08:00 Dec 17 2009
Map:/rnd-172k0e80e815ltaohi3avanktcd1crlij744aua7/events/Braintreeton/day1/Course00.course
Created by:ANONYM
Description:______
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

80 official (+32 reruns) 1 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 7:21  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:23  
3. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 7:24  
4. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 7:26  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 7:26  *****
6. Ben Sand France viking 7:34  
7. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 7:35  *****
7. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 7:35  
9. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:36  
9. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 7:36  
9. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 7:36  
12. jeb France VSO 7:37  
12. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:37  
14. Korik Ukraine 7:38  *****
15. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 7:39  
16. Ged Ireland 3ROC 7:40  
17. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 7:43  
18. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:44  
19. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 7:46  
20. teddy Norway KLS 7:47  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:47  
22. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 7:50  
23. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 7:51  *****
24. andre de veirman Belgium trol 7:53  
25. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 7:57  
26. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 7:58  
27. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 7:59  
28. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 8:04  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:07  
30. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 8:12  
31. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 8:16  
32. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 8:18  
33. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 8:19  
33. Trying Sweden 8:19  
35. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 8:20  *****
36. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 8:22  
37. yann France EMHM 8:24  
38. honzau United States SDO 8:29  *****
39. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 8:34  
40. HPM Norway NTNUI 8:48  
41. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:00  
42. Heggo Sweden OL4 9:05  *****
43. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 9:07  
44. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:08  
45. Linus Sweden 9:12  
46. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 9:23  
47. Princess Jessie Australia Australopers 9:41  
48. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 9:49  
49. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 10:14  
50. Mikkel Sweden 10:26  
51. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 10:28  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:06  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:16  *****
54. sarah_ Sweden Linköpings OK 11:41  
55. cwgray United States UNO 11:43  
56. loloavelo France chtiaventure 11:45  
57. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 11:49  
58. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 13:27  
59. Webster Brazil CubaCubana 16:05  
60. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 16:27  
61. Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor 22:21  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Tata Corso Togo Rapoca dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Elena Isaikina Russian Federation ELDIN dnf