Catching Features

tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg

Open:08:00 Dec 09 2009
Close:08:00 Dec 16 2009
Map:/rnd-172k0e80e815ltaohi3avanktcd1crlij744aua7/events/Braintreeton/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Razí
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

93 official (+22 reruns) 3 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 7:24  *****
2. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 7:25  
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 7:27  *****
4. Ged Ireland 3ROC 7:28  
5. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 7:30  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:36  
7. andre de veirman Belgium trol 7:37  
7. teddy Norway KLS 7:37  
9. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 7:42  
10. Korik Ukraine 7:47  *****
11. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 7:48  
12. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 7:49  
12. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:49  
14. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 7:51  
15. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 7:52  *****
15. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 7:52  *****
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 7:54  *****
18. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:55  
19. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 8:07  
20. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 8:08  *****
21. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 8:09  
22. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 8:16  *****
23. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:18  
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:19  
25. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 8:21  
26. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 8:27  *****
27. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 8:31  
28. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 8:32  
29. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 8:42  
30. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 8:46  
31. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 8:48  
31. Trying Sweden 8:48  
31. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 8:48  
34. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 8:53  
35. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 8:55  
36. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 8:56  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:56  
38. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:57  
39. emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:05  
40. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 9:23  
41. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 9:31  *****
42. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 9:42  
43. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 9:43  *****
44. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 9:46  *****
45. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 9:48  
46. Linus Sweden 9:50  
47. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 9:52  
48. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 10:06  *****
49. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 10:10  
50. Vince United States OCIN 10:17  *****
51. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:18  
52. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 10:19  
53. HPM Norway NTNUI 10:20  
54. Ben Sand France viking 10:33  
55. honzau United States SDO 10:37  *****
56. jeb France VSO 10:45  *****
57. LTteam Argentina OHV 10:56  
58. zajic Czech Republic ABM 10:57  *****
59. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 11:01  
60. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 11:24  *****
61. Elina Sweden 11:56  
62. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:06  
63. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:35  
64. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:42  
65. loloavelo France chtiaventure 12:54  
66. francois France bros 13:06  
67. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 13:19  
68. Elena Isaikina Russian Federation ELDIN 14:30  
69. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 15:02  
70. Princess Jessie Australia Australopers 15:06  
71. pedruz Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:32  
72. sarah_ Sweden Linköpings OK 17:03  *****
73. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 17:38  
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:43  
75. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 19:09  
76. cwgray United States UNO 20:20  
77. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 21:39  
78. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 21:59  *****
79. IM Norway OK Linné 27:33  
80. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 43:08  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf