Catching Features

training sprint1

Open:08:00 Aug 28 2009
Close:08:00 Sep 03 2009
Map:/CF Curso 9/events/CF Curso 9/day1/Carrera 1.course
Created by:Moren-o
Description:(M)
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

139 official (+33 reruns) 2 comments

1. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 10:17  
2. Thorne Finland JRV 10:19  
3. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 10:21  
3. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:21  
5. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 10:22  
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 10:23  
6. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 10:23  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:24  
8. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 10:24  
10. teddy Norway KLS 10:25  
10. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 10:25  *****
10. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 10:25  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:25  
10. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:25  
15. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:26  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:26  
17. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 10:27  
17. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:27  *****
17. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 10:27  
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:28  
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:28  
20. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:28  
20. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:28  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:29  
24. Korik Ukraine 10:29  
24. jeb France VSO 10:29  
24. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:29  
24. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 10:29  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:30  
29. anderfo Norway NTNUI 10:30  
29. Sami Norway Freidig 10:30  
29. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:30  
33. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 10:31  
33. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:31  
33. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 10:31  
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 10:31  
37. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:32  
37. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 10:32  
39. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:34  
39. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 10:34  
41. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 10:35  
41. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 10:35  
41. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 10:35  
41. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 10:35  
41. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 10:35  
41. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 10:35  
47. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 10:37  
47. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 10:37  
47. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 10:37  
47. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 10:37  
51. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 10:38  *****
51. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 10:38  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:38  
54. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 10:39  
54. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 10:39  
54. sparven Sweden IKHP 10:39  
54. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 10:39  
58. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 10:40  
58. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 10:40  
58. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:40  
58. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 10:40  
58. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 10:40  
63. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 10:41  
64. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 10:42  
64. Sylvain Emo France COBS 10:42  
64. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 10:42  
67. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:44  
67. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 10:44  
69. OBT France KLS 10:45  
69. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:45  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:46  
71. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 10:46  *****
73. honzau United States SDO 10:49  *****
73. Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering 10:49  
73. Trying Sweden 10:49  
76. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 10:51  
76. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 10:51  
76. Moa Sweden SNO 10:51  
76. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 10:51  
80. Ged Ireland 3ROC 10:52  
81. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 10:53  
81. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 10:53  *****
83. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 10:54  
84. Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren 10:55  
85. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 10:56  
86. gvtoukc France TSN 10:57  
87. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:58  
88. manuel Spain ALCON 11:02  
89. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:03  
90. EjeJ Sweden ok orion 11:09  
90. Tof France Annecy SO 11:09  
92. LSV Ukraine O-club 11:10  
93. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:12  *****
94. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 11:13  
95. sten Sweden OK Roxen 11:14  
96. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:15  
97. vicky United Kingdom MDOC 11:18  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:22  
99. Akva Ukraine Odessa 11:26  *****
100. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:32  
101. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 11:33  *****
102. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 11:35  
103. uniqllo Latvia KKOk 11:38  
104. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 11:44  
105. Axel Svensson Sweden OK Ravinen 11:49  
105. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:49  
107. borisgr United States OK Linné 11:51  *****
108. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 11:52  
109. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:03  
109. Jan Kocbach Norway Fana IL 12:03  
111. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:08  
112. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:18  
113. Gosha18 France VHSO 12:40  
113. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 12:40  
115. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 12:59  
116. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:07  
117. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 13:11  
117. Brian England HALO 13:11  
119. larsh0812 Norway oppsal 13:13  
120. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:15  
121. Linus Sweden 13:30  
122. Ura Russian Federation 13:33  *****
123. oredo Italy 0147 - Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. 13:36  
124. peterulf Costa Rica OK Bananen 13:40  
125. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:59  
126. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 14:00  
127. Christopher Norway OK Moss 14:19  *****
128. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 15:42  
129. Bruno Silva Portugal ori-estarreja 16:02  
130. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 16:30  
131. JDP United States QOC 17:02  
132. francois France bros 24:39  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Anders M Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Sweet Devil Portugal Ori-estarreja dnf