Catching Features

Micro O #2

Open:22:45 Jan 22 2010
Close:07:45 Feb 07 2010
Map:/Micro/events/Micro/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Joni
Description:Crazy Micro O with many controls. "part 2" Very difficult!! !have fun!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

175 official (+31 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:25  *****
2. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:28  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:30  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:31  
5. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:32  
6. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:33  
7. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:34  
7. Jochen Sweden GMOK 13:34  *****
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:35  
10. OBT France KLS 13:36  *****
11. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 13:37  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:39  
12. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:39  
14. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 13:40  
15. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:41  
15. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 13:41  
15. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:41  *****
18. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:42  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:43  
19. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:43  
21. Korik Ukraine 13:44  *****
21. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:44  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:45  *****
24. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:47  *****
25. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 13:48  
25. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 13:48  *****
27. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 13:49  *****
28. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:50  *****
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:50  *****
30. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 13:52  
30. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:52  
32. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 13:55  *****
33. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:56  
33. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:56  *****
35. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:57  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:57  
35. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 13:57  
38. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:58  
38. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:58  
40. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:59  *****
41. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:00  
41. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 14:00  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:01  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:01  
45. Moa Sweden SNO 14:02  
46. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:04  *****
47. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:05  
48. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:06  *****
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:07  
49. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:07  
49. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 14:07  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:09  
53. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:10  
53. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:10  
55. MH Norway NTNUI 14:12  
56. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 14:13  
56. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 14:13  
58. BeN'O France COCS 14:15  
59. Ben Sand France viking 14:17  
60. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 14:18  
61. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:21  *****
62. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:23  
62. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:23  
64. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:24  
64. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:24  
66. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:25  *****
66. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:25  
66. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 14:25  
69. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 14:26  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 14:28  
71. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:30  
71. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:30  *****
73. Stein Norway Lasken OK 14:33  
74. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 14:35  *****
75. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:37  
76. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 14:39  *****
76. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 14:39  
76. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 14:39  
76. SV Finland VaHa 14:39  
80. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:41  
81. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:43  
81. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 14:43  
81. lynxet France GO78 14:43  *****
84. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:46  
85. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:54  
86. jeb France VSO 14:56  
87. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 14:58  
88. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 15:00  
89. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:01  
90. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 15:06  
91. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:11  
92. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:14  
93. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 15:16  *****
94. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 15:28  
95. Ilirej Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 15:29  
95. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:29  
97. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:30  *****
97. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 15:30  
99. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 15:31  *****
99. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 15:31  *****
101. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:35  
102. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 15:37  
102. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 15:37  
104. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 15:40  
105. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 15:45  
106. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 15:47  
107. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 15:49  *****
108. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:50  
109. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 15:52  *****
110. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 16:09  
111. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:23  
112. yann France EMHM 16:24  
113. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 16:25  
114. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 16:30  
114. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 16:30  
114. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 16:30  
117. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:38  
118. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:42  *****
119. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 16:50  
120. LSV Ukraine O-club 16:55  
121. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 16:59  
121. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 16:59  *****
123. Blomerik England OAS 17:01  
124. namor Switzerland 17:05  
125. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:16  
126. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:20  
127. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 17:23  
128. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 17:26  
129. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:29  
130. Trying Sweden 17:33  
131. àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð 17:53  
132. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 18:13  
133. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 18:23  
134. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 18:27  *****
135. meike Germany OC Schwaben 18:36  *****
136. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 18:49  *****
137. honzau United States SDO 18:56  *****
138. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 19:03  
139. Thorsen Myanmar 19:23  
140. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 19:26  
141. lolob France chtiaventure 19:28  
142. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 19:50  
143. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:06  *****
144. blazo Serbia Rtanj 21:24  
145. cherries New Zealand HBOC 21:30  
146. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:36  
147. Linus Sweden 22:12  
148. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:36  
149. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 22:47  
150. Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:17  
151. Storesandgubben Norway Express 25:32  *****
152. sam Austria NF Wien 25:38  *****
153. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 25:56  
154. roma444 Russian Federation universal 26:03  
155. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 26:14  *****
156. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 26:18  
157. rodjak Croatia zg 27:21  
158. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 28:29  
159. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:49  *****
160. sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK 30:55  
161. francois France bros 34:11  
162. guigs France ACA 34:36  
163. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 36:19  
164. ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK 37:00  
165. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:17  
166. Bananen Sweden EOL 40:41  
167. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 41:49  
168. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 42:29  
169. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 45:00  
170. faure gwenael France VSO 52:57  
dhmpr Portugal COALA dnf  
tnipen Canada Greater Vancouver OC dnf  
iansmith United States CSU dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Silvan Switzerland OLG Stäfa dnf