Catching Features

Woman - race

Open:07:00 Dec 16 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 18 2007
Map:/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:Laage
Description:Explore the body ;)
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

62 official (+12 reruns) 1 comments

1. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:41  
2. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:46  
2. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:46  
2. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:46  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 10:47  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:48  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:48  
8. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 10:50  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:51  
10. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:53  
11. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:54  
12. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 10:57  
13. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 10:59  
14. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 11:00  
14. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:00  
16. xent Finland Kangasala SK 11:04  
17. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 11:05  
18. Axwell Sweden O^2 11:07  
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:09  
20. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:10  
21. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 11:12  
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:17  
22. Blackburn Finland TP 11:17  
24. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:19  
25. Ben Sand France viking 11:20  
25. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 11:20  
27. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 11:23  
28. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 11:29  
29. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 11:34  
30. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:35  
30. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:35  
32. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:45  
33. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 11:49  
34. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 11:54  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:56  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:57  
36. thomar_seis Italy TST 11:57  
38. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 11:58  
39. bzou France Dijon 12:01  
40. Sipe Finland HS 12:08  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:11  
42. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 12:12  
43. O-Outan France Thai'O 12:15  
44. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 12:18  
45. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 12:40  
46. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:51  
47. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:56  
48. Øyvind Løken Norway OK Moss 13:15  
48. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 13:15  
50. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:40  
51. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 14:38  
52. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 15:56  
53. rogga Sweden polisens if 18:07  
54. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:22  
55. uldis Latvia ibiza 24:32  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
toby.h.ferguson England baoc dnf  
teforp1 Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Peter Iceland H.U.O dnf