Catching Features

Night Sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 20 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 27 2009
Map:/rnd-1bzw0e816o1jefuprxha5ag18881g91cj1fliwagjd/events/West Edinaberg Brook/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Pauli
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

77 official (+11 reruns) 13 comments

1. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:45  
2. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:58  
3. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:09  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:19  
5. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 12:22  
6. Ben Sand France viking 12:27  
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:30  *****
8. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 12:42  
9. Axwell Sweden O^2 12:56  
10. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:58  
11. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 13:20  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:26  *****
13. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:28  
14. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:37  
15. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:47  *****
16. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:11  
17. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 14:13  
18. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:23  
19. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:37  
20. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:42  
21. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:56  *****
22. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:06  
23. Forney New Zealand PAPO 15:08  *****
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:12  
25. Gian87_s Italy U.S. Primiero San Martino 15:20  *****
26. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 15:30  
27. VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF 15:37  
28. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:49  
29. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:19  
30. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:41  
31. p Sweden Linköpings OK 16:53  
32. jeb France VSO 17:16  
33. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 18:00  
34. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 18:06  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 19:04  
36. honzau United States SDO 20:02  *****
37. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 21:32  
38. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:47  
39. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 22:09  
40. Linus Sweden 22:47  
41. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 23:04  
42. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:43  *****
43. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 24:10  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:40  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:04  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:39  *****
47. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 45:08  
48. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:19  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf