Catching Features



Sweden JohRid

Country:Sweden
Club:OK Linné
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:376
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
SANTA ROSA 1 34:0543 / 104  
Urkiola 44:2727 / 103  
Tahkovaara 27:1336 / 125  
OneLegWonder #7 14:3144 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6210:4597 / 219  
Pakkala middle 2 27:4521 / 123  
Pakkala middle2dnf  
Easy Long 34:4337 / 79  
Fredrikshamn sprint 24:2222 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 36:059 / 65  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 15:4331 / 140  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:5020 / 114  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 48:4450 / 128  
Huuhkainvuori night 43:4628 / 87  
Huuhkainvuori short 25:5352 / 149  
Blumau - fast one 4 26:2355 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 32:0247 / 199  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 31:0840 / 191  
Blumau - fast one2dnf  
Art, short 17:1637 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 19:5546 / 154  
East Selma Lake Middle 31:4726 / 104  
Maze Event 19:2216 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 37:3041 / 153  
Teisko middle 37:0234 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 55:5319 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 14:3629 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 18:2348 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 35:4047 / 174  
 231:3045 / 274  
Southern Boston Preserve2dnf  
Reposärkät short/middle 47:1435 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:3546 / 112  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 28:3437 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 84:1045 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 24:5827 / 135  
June No 3 40:5431 / 100  
June No 2 34:5660 / 127  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A24:2061 / 207  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 47:0052 / 156  
color maps recycled - E4 60:4827 / 107  
Kangaskylä Sprint 16:2421 / 129  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 33:2543 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 31:0140 / 149  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 20:0834 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 21:5929 / 84  
Trondheim sprint 3 16:2528 / 153  
SwimORdie 30:1714 / 79  
Kalce|Night 21:0957 / 128  
 217:3635 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 81:4237 / 121  
[CF Beginner] finish map 24:0830 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 41:5645 / 166  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E62dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 29:2963 / 160  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 46:4346 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 16:3438 / 148  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 34:3827 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 48:1132 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint227:3054 / 129  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 12:1034 / 169  
ski-o middle 24:3425 / 123  
Ski-O236:0524 / 152  
Badlands Bitches234:1630 / 126  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 43:1040 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 17:3586 / 181  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night2dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 18:4357 / 174  
lång 25:1916 / 64  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 41:0135 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 32:2831 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 33:3627 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 97:5235 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 34:3652 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 19:2443 / 194  
 220:2074 / 272  
 318:4548 / 272  
Campomullo Night Middle 52:0922 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 46:1156 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 54:1953 / 127  
Campomullo Long 93:4326 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night dnf  
 236:5153 / 141  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 63:3037 / 131  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 36:3551 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 21:4683 / 212  
 218:4878 / 291  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 25:0056 / 152  
 224:1357 / 189  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 26:0933 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 32:4438 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 18:1438 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 11:1341 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] dnf  
Bran Middle 4 25:1930 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 32:5613 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 22:3754 / 131  
 222:1664 / 178  
 319:0932 / 178  
 418:2919 / 178  
 517:3514 / 178  
 617:3412 / 178  
 717:289 / 178  
 817:006 / 178  
 916:424 / 178  
 10dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 34:2039 / 123  
 2dnf  
 329:0512 / 157  
 4dnf  
Bran Middle 22:5867 / 128  
Bran Intro28:2938 / 139  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 24:2225 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 51:1962 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 30:3073 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 51:4637 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 33:1644 / 159  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 40:0124 / 50  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 30:1310 / 37  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 27:399 / 47  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 27:2918 / 49  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 28:0027 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 38:0141 / 103  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 36:1354 / 144  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD228:1991 / 229  
 323:3342 / 229  
 421:5921 / 229  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20227:0962 / 267  
[OCAD] Barricata, long2dnf  
o-ringen 9:4224 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 41:5757 / 88  
run 10:0519 / 76  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro229:55102 / 199  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 43:0956 / 154  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 45:3260 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/1929:1666 / 236  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17277:0698 / 177  
Hugset S 25:2143 / 122  
Crazyisland reremade 25:1669 / 171  
dalen 3º 25:4517 / 73  
dalen 2º 23:2522 / 66  
dalen first 21:4133 / 77  
 218:545 / 94  
middle test course 25:5241 / 132  
Forest Sprint 13:4948 / 161  
 212:1826 / 205  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 23:0866 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 35:4579 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 23:3946 / 95  
Falu Lasarett dnf  
Falu Gruva 13:0591 / 196  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 22:5073 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 34:1757 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 28:32127 / 233  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle230:4255 / 344  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen215:2748 / 282  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 33:5979 / 186  
Volcano Land 20:0880 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 25:5682 / 126  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 dnf  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 21:5843 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 22:1749 / 120  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 43:3458 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 15:0955 / 201  
 215:0169 / 252  
one leg wonder mtbo 16:0223 / 86  
[OCAD]TownAli 25:4275 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:4442 / 147  
Bergshamra sprint 11:1036 / 95  
Did you say Houses? 17:3016 / 95  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 17:1828 / 124  
Blumau, Short 27:1163 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 13:5953 / 133  
Houses and Water 37:0922 / 62  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 46:398 / 34  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 28:0327 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 32:4959 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 23:0184 / 158  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 24:1869 / 124  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 27:0549 / 153  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 26:5446 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 19:2178 / 196  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:5550 / 119  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 35:2659 / 116  
Geri vakari NE 36:0539 / 130  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 22:52107 / 190  
Noule Sprint 154:535 / 60  
Herbouilly 10:1181 / 191  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 24:5171 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 18:3098 / 205  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 29:3853 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 63:2037 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 23:2847 / 183  
Arco 36:5249 / 167  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 38:0761 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 32:3460 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:5835 / 89  
les étroitures-Sprint 16:06107 / 179  
O-ringen E1 Long dnf  
Water Course E1 Middle 63:4018 / 59  
les étroitures 2 11:5554 / 155  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 62:5996 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 19:2150 / 93  
les étroitures 15:5140 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 62:1841 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 19:5570 / 137  
 2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 26:3563 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 24:2989 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 17:3451 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:2023 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 28:4862 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 12:2628 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 16:0652 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 8:4336 / 128  
Passo Coe 37:4154 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:5476 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:3238 / 126  
 22:2118 / 197  
 32:2118 / 197  
 42:2439 / 197  
 52:2223 / 197  
 62:171 / 197  
Speed Run 20:2044 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 14:3755 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 34:5970 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 28:1868 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 15:0969 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 120:5873 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 20:27101 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:04104 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 17:4874 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 51:0944 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 24:2068 / 133  
Omholt short 27:5532 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05 34:4125 / 81  
Tjuka brek long 39:3731 / 77  
A-maz(ing) competition 54:3015 / 108  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 61:0836 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 31:3078 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 39:3839 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 56:0371 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 24:2845 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 24:3833 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 15:1358 / 187  
 215:4886 / 233  
Vorab 24:58104 / 186  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
Brindisi Sprint dnf  
Sinte Mette Sprint 21:1550 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 16:47104 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 19:3852 / 121  
Bare rock short 19:0557 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp dnf  
[OCAD]Torshaug dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 40:4979 / 159  
Sørli4 20:4760 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 55:0250 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 18:5562 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 37:0888 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 38:3087 / 149  
Happy New Year! dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 21:1889 / 151  
Sørli 39:3158 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 36:2680 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 dnf  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 36:5748 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 45:0466 / 167  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 32:2375 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 16:5457 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 27:2352 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 41:3964 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 27:19101 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 60:0083 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 19:2586 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 27:1793 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 43:5639 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 32:34113 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 29:1183 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 34:4477 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 23:14151 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 27:2755 / 142  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 24:1592 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 30:1279 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle 2 38:3363 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 21:14103 / 234  
Under 10? 16:15108 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Venice 472dnf  
Hardsc-O-re2dnf  
Lug gnidava210:4665 / 192  
Alpine Middle 2227:0281 / 231  
Ski- Tomsk2dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat2dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle2dnf  
test2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 34:0872 / 184  
Across the maze dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle dnf  
  33:29148 / 210  
[ROcad] Sprint 25:24143 / 224  
Sprint 16:2882 / 179  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
Brignoles 01 dnf  
Swiss O Week - E6 dnf  
Swiss O Week E3 dnf  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
Door 11 - PortU dnf  
Dorr 9 - PortU 23:25125 / 248  
Sprint 13:54113 / 205  
Kunming. dnf  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 16:4857 / 112  
sprint précision 2/2 18:2331 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 14:1034 / 138  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:1757 / 148  
Apartment race 25:20117 / 212  
Quick sprint :q dnf  
[OCAD] Sprinta 10:1186 / 150  
VSO 19:2548 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue dnf  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 23:5584 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 11:1884 / 142  
Random Sprint 7:47116 / 165  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 12:27166 / 256  
sprint10 17:0156 / 92  
sprint9 27:286 / 66  
sprint8 35:3115 / 66  
sprint7 25:3238 / 74  
sprint6 12:3276 / 107  
sprint5 15:3769 / 132  
sprint4 11:5151 / 106  
sprint3 15:4321 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 18:10111 / 154  
Binneberg 3 dnf  
sprint2dnf  
Sprint (random)2dnf  
SPRINT FOREST 16:4452 / 123  
  dnf  
O P 6-days day 3 9:28106 / 119  
O P 6-days day 2 8:0598 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 5:51122 / 178  
Labyrint race 6:4188 / 105  
 21:3541 / 179  
 31:3541 / 179  
 41:3541 / 179  
SUPER Sprint 9:57105 / 124  
Walker Sprint dnf  
[TPR] Easy Middle221:2456 / 106  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint211:35134 / 188  
 310:12104 / 188  

All races shown. View recent races.