Catching Features

sprint2

Open:08:00 Mar 29 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 05 2010
Map:/home at last/events/home at last/day1/Course1.course
Created by:big daddy
Description:
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

132 official (+85 reruns) 17 comments

1. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 1:45  
2. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 1:59  
3. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 3:29  
4. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 3:31  
5. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 5:03  *****
6. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:25  
7. jeb France VSO 5:27  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 5:42  
9. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 6:13  
10. clems France ADOC 6:16  
11. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 6:23  *****
12. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 6:34  *****
13. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:54  
14. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 8:00  
15. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 8:35  
16. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 8:39  
17. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 8:42  *****
18. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 9:10  
19. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 9:54  
20. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:12  
21. Stundsig Denmark 10:49  
22. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 11:14  
23. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:45  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  *****
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  *****
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Ace Cold Hellström Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
iansmith United States CSU dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
namor Switzerland dnf  
janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  *****
Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
andrey Ukraine dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  *****
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  *****
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
CH Sweden Baik dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Lulu United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
Luka xD Mihaljevic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Misiekssss Poland Sprint dnf