Catching Features

O P 6-days day 3

Open:08:00 Jun 02 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 17 2009
Map:/rnd-0b8u0e80e8rrrrm0rr0n0kdaftlsrr6p6yrr00/events/Ashlandtonboro State Forest/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Melvin
Description:Norsk seier?
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

115 official (+14 reruns) 1 comments

1. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 6:33  *****
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:34  
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 6:34  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:34  
5. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 6:35  
5. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 6:35  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:35  
5. anderfo Norway NTNUI 6:35  
5. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 6:35  
10. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:36  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:36  *****
10. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 6:36  
10. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 6:36  
14. Ged Ireland 3ROC 6:37  
14. jeb France VSO 6:37  
14. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 6:37  
14. ittam Sweden IKHP 6:37  
14. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 6:37  
14. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 6:37  *****
14. Trying Sweden 6:37  
21. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 6:38  
21. Val France Orient'alp 6:38  
21. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 6:38  
21. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 6:38  
21. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 6:38  
26. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 6:39  
26. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 6:39  
26. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 6:39  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 6:39  
26. Thorne Finland JRV 6:39  
31. Brzi Slovenia OKB 6:40  
31. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 6:40  
31. Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL 6:40  
34. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 6:41  
34. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 6:41  
34. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 6:41  
37. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 6:42  
38. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 6:43  
38. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 6:43  
38. sten Sweden OK Roxen 6:43  
38. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 6:43  
42. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 6:44  
42. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 6:44  
42. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 6:44  
42. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:44  
46. GauNas Norway LOL 6:45  
47. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 6:46  
47. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:46  
47. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 6:46  
50. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 6:47  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 6:47  
50. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 6:47  
50. BlackMamba South Africa RACO 6:47  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 6:48  
54. Bouba Finland 6:48  
54. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 6:48  
57. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 6:49  
57. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 6:49  
59. mansen Sweden GMOK 6:50  
59. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:50  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:51  
62. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 6:53  
62. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 6:53  *****
64. saggis Norway NTNUI 6:54  
64. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 6:54  
64. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 6:54  
64. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 6:54  
68. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 6:55  
69. BeN'O France COCS 6:57  
70. honzau United States SDO 6:58  *****
70. GAndrey Brazil COGA 6:58  
70. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:58  
70. Angela Forseille Canada 6:58  
70. Randoom Australia AUstralia 6:58  
75. Jonte Sweden GMOK 7:03  
76. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 7:04  
77. aferreira Portugal CPOC 7:09  
78. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 7:11  
79. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 7:16  
80. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 7:19  
81. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 7:21  
82. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 7:27  
83. Donald Duck Australia ALT 7:29  
84. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:33  
85. BS Denmark Horsens OK 7:38  
86. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 7:42  
87. tobb1 Norway B_OI 7:55  
88. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 7:58  
88. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 7:58  
90. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 7:59  
91. moho Germany ESV-DD 8:00  
92. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:05  
93. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 8:08  
94. Linus Sweden 8:12  
95. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 8:28  
96. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 8:30  
96. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:30  
98. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:36  
99. Moa Sweden SNO 8:40  
100. Charles_BROS France BROS 8:41  
101. jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club 8:43  
102. EBuckley United States SLOC 8:44  *****
103. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 8:51  
104. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:12  
105. Silje Uhlen Maurset Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 9:14  
106. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 9:28  *****
107. Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru 10:38  
108. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 11:18  
109. Tobbemannen Sweden OK Tyr 11:43  
110. fzima France BA 14:08  
111. cwgray United States UNO 19:54  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
Gleb Prokoview Russian Federation Horoshewo dnf