Catching Features

sprint4

Open:08:00 Mar 29 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 05 2010
Map:/yo/events/lake/day1/LAKE.course
Created by:big daddy
Description:
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

97 official (+26 reruns) 5 comments

1. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 8:41  
2. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 8:45  
3. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 8:47  
4. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 8:50  
5. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 8:54  
6. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:57  *****
7. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 8:59  
8. gvtoukc France TSN 9:01  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:04  
10. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 9:07  
11. jeb France VSO 9:13  
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 9:21  
13. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:27  *****
14. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:31  
15. Misiekssss Poland Sprint 9:35  
16. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 9:38  
17. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 9:39  
18. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 9:45  
19. Ben Sand France viking 9:47  
20. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:54  
20. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:54  
22. Val France Orient'alp 9:56  
23. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:02  
24. rowan Britain CF 10:04  
25. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 10:10  
26. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 10:13  
27. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 10:17  
27. Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 10:17  
29. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 10:20  
30. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 10:24  
31. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 10:26  *****
32. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 10:28  
33. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 10:30  
34. Lulu United Kingdom SYO 10:32  *****
35. namor Switzerland 10:35  
36. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 10:36  
37. honzau United States SDO 10:37  *****
38. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 10:38  
39. Akva Ukraine Odessa 10:54  
40. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 11:01  
41. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 11:05  
41. LSV Ukraine O-club 11:05  
41. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:05  *****
44. clems France ADOC 11:09  
45. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 11:20  
46. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 11:23  
47. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 11:32  
48. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 11:41  *****
49. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 11:43  
50. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 11:45  
51. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 11:51  *****
52. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 11:53  
53. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 12:03  
54. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 12:04  
55. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:05  *****
56. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 12:13  
57. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 12:26  
57. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 12:26  
59. jolly rogers Australia 12:33  
60. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:37  
61. Zony Sweden Täby OK 12:46  
62. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 12:48  
63. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:19  
64. Stundsig Denmark 13:20  
65. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:24  
66. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 13:28  
67. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:37  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:40  *****
69. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 13:46  
70. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 14:06  
71. faure gwenael France CROCO 14:12  
72. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 14:16  
73. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:18  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:19  
75. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 15:02  
76. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 15:53  
77. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 16:02  
78. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:23  
79. O-funk Norway Tyrving 17:14  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Vägfinnaren Sweden FAIK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
andrey Ukraine dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gustav Blide Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  *****