Catching Features



Germany Alexander Lubina

Country:Germany
Club:DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:106
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kalngale middle 42:4732 / 153  
Punching Race!!!  9:2321 / 99  
Pakkala middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 48:1426 / 130  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 20:4828 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
Kalngale 28:3274 / 150  
Carnikava, short distance 21:0844 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 22:2236 / 127  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E24 dnf  
Garciems Middle 27:1222 / 120  
Garciems Short 20:3044 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 dnf  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 24:0279 / 162  
Western Irbene Short dnf  
color maps recycled - E21 39:4233 / 124  
North Irbene Middle 32:1230 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 41:4524 / 109  
North Irbene short 19:3450 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint dnf  
Irbene 2 27:2733 / 91  
Irbene 28:0336 / 120  
color maps recycled - E20 63:2637 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 17:5627 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 dnf  
color maps recycled - E15 dnf  
color maps recycled - E14 dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
color maps recycled - E12 46:2136 / 102  
Rautajärvi long dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 dnf  
color maps recycled - E10 dnf  
color maps recycled - E9 50:0226 / 95  
 2dnf  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 35:4639 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 39:1537 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
Rautajärvi middle 43:5127 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 dnf  
color maps recycled - E6 52:0631 / 106  
Dragvoll sprint 11:0418 / 112  
color maps recycled - E5 65:2540 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 dnf  
color maps recycled - E3 40:4530 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
Siitama South-West middle dnf  
Siitama South-West sprint 22:0748 / 146  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 21:1234 / 136  
Littletown|Sprint 2 8:3714 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 7:1222 / 122  
Teisko n2 middle 37:1535 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko n1 night dnf  
Teisko n2 sprint 20:1048 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 20:2922 / 177  
Teisko long 53:1334 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 26:2546 / 112  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle dnf  
Halseboda|Long Night 65:1836 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 12:4725 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 25:0624 / 183  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 21:1828 / 154  
Teisko east night 43:0851 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 35:4044 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 22:1375 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 23:4440 / 171  
 218:527 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro 19:5454 / 197  
Bärenberg 20:2118 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 21:3127 / 81  
Aalbäumle 19:4727 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 25:359 / 106  
Romevaara dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 18:5346 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin dnf  
CF WOC16 Night 52:1544 / 114  
 246:5133 / 165  
Kauppi east middle 31:5830 / 136  
Kaukas #2 dnf  
Kaukas #1 dnf  
Siitama middle dnf  
Kauppi east sprint 17:2252 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 161:5057 / 143  
WOC 2005 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 19:3179 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 33:5658 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 48:0446 / 173  
 243:5138 / 317  
Siitama sprint 16:5939 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 41:1846 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 17:5342 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 dnf  
Lehtola CF1 29:0029 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle233:1277 / 313  

All races shown. View recent races.