Catching Features

starstruck part 1

Open:08:00 Jun 21 2020
Close:08:00 Jun 23 2020
Map:/rnd-18by0sg0e81d318dnhwy5x5njjhd13sck14eqfqhg9/events/starstruck league/day1/part one league.course
Created by:MJBH
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

61 official (+38 reruns) 3 comments

1. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:58  
2. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:16  
3. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:21  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:23  
5. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 7:24  
6. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:26  
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:27  
7. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 7:27  
7. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 7:27  
10. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 7:28  
11. jeb France VSO 7:30  
12. Louison France TOAC 7:31  
12. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 7:31  
14. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 7:32  
15. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 7:33  *****
16. Martin United Kingdom SYO 7:37  *****
17. ogry Sweden OK Linné 7:38  
18. oksove Norway Centrum OK 7:43  *****
18. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 7:43  
20. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 7:46  *****
21. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 7:50  
22. andre de veirman Belgium trol 7:51  
23. Coti Spain COMCU 7:58  
24. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 8:09  
25. JonX Great Britain FVO 8:12  
25. ur Germany Berlin 8:12  
27. Karlosso San Marino CDO 8:17  
28. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 8:21  
29. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 8:25  *****
30. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 8:33  
31. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 8:41  
32. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 8:52  
33. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 9:04  
34. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 9:33  
35. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 9:58  
36. Joseba B Spain COBi 10:03  
37. JMclimber79 Spain 12:17  *****
38. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 12:30  
39. rogerpuig Spain COB 13:31  *****
40. Eunice Wales MWOC 14:05  
41. oligan France VALMO 14:39  
41. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 14:39  
43. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 16:45  
44. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 19:15  
45. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 19:30  *****
46. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 20:07  
47. Susana Monaco 26:19  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
footnick Great Britain SYO dnf  *****
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
pawelbugajski Poland MDOC dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
fboss Italy Oribos dnf  
mandm Ireland CNOC dnf