Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Riddarhyttan W, intro | | 19:06 | 16 / 171 |
| |
colors treasure box #7 | | 34:55 | 8 / 138 |
| |
colors treasure box #3 | | 26:39 | 12 / 143 |
| |
Harrop N intro | | 24:40 | 42 / 169 |
| |
colors treasure box #2 | | 24:06 | 15 / 148 |
| |
colors treasure box | | 25:21 | 13 / 184 |
| |
Lodore, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro | | 30:14 | 23 / 138 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | 32:28 | 11 / 135 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 intro | | 31:59 | 16 / 149 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | 33:13 | 4 / 165 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell long | | 63:31 | 9 / 124 |
| |
ME22, Isengard sprint | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Mirkwood middle | | 34:53 | 8 / 159 |
| |
ME22, Edoras night | | 39:51 | 8 / 116 |
| |
ME22, Dead Marshes long | | 51:14 | 13 / 126 |
| |
Test 2, middle | | 27:02 | 4 / 157 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 16:56 | 14 / 185 |
| |
Random test 2 | | 21:54 | 16 / 132 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell middle | | 33:29 | 9 / 173 |
| |
Middle Earth 22, intro | | 27:06 | 6 / 174 |
| |
Harrop S, control picking | | 25:51 | 2 / 178 |
| |
Ramdom map middle | | dnf | | | |
Harrop S, long | | 52:31 | 7 / 127 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | | 38:01 | 12 / 155 |
| |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 34:11 | 25 / 179 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 night | | 38:23 | 4 / 118 |
| |
Harrop S, intro | | 17:36 | 16 / 186 |
| |
Gowbarrow route choices | | 49:50 | 12 / 132 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | 38:54 | 13 / 155 |
| |
LIVE #500 | | dnf | | | |
Flashback #400 | | 18:13 | 12 / 140 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | dnf | | | |
Flashback #300 | | 12:51 | 10 / 128 |
| |
Flashback #200 | | 43:50 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Flashback #100 | | 11:06 | 12 / 169 |
| |
Flashback #1 | | 14:01 | 7 / 169 |
| |
Wildlakes Intro | | dnf | | | |
Waschberg, Middle | | 33:19 | 8 / 183 |
| |
Home sprint 2 | | 23:09 | 29 / 141 |
| |
Home sprint | | 15:19 | 5 / 192 |
| |
Muncaster E, middle | 2 | 32:53 | 6 / 267 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 33:11 | 13 / 126 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 32:42 | 12 / 160 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 28:36 | 25 / 190 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | | 31:34 | 4 / 214 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 28:34 | 11 / 148 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 35:45 | 14 / 144 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 18:56 | 18 / 205 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | 35:21 | 15 / 196 |
| |
Hailuoto middle | | 26:57 | 7 / 190 |
| |
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long | | 58:24 | 8 / 131 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 16:14 | 12 / 190 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, long | | 53:44 | 15 / 120 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 37:07 | 12 / 162 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short | | 17:07 | 3 / 196 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 night | | 39:15 | 16 / 138 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | | 30:57 | 17 / 150 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 12:16 | 20 / 153 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi night | | dnf | | | |
Platte, Middle 2 | | 25:16 | 17 / 140 |
| |
Platte Middle 1 | | 23:19 | 15 / 159 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 38:03 | 13 / 131 |
| |
Platte, Training | | 9:10 | 12 / 174 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 3 | | 36:17 | 18 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, long | | 58:18 | 9 / 107 |
| |
Halland Night Middle | | 19:38 | 16 / 139 |
| |
Halland Long | | 33:58 | 8 / 160 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | 21:21 | 21 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 32:17 | 5 / 138 |
| |
Laikko 3 night | | 43:01 | 4 / 91 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 31:36 | 10 / 145 |
| |
Laikko v2 night | | 42:22 | 13 / 109 |
| |
Laikko v2 middle | | 43:07 | 16 / 152 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 17:09 | 10 / 170 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | | 30:34 | 10 / 152 |
| |
Köttkulla Night Long | | 37:12 | 3 / 112 |
| |
Köttkulla Long | | 41:31 | 6 / 161 |
| |
Long | | 40:04 | 9 / 150 |
| |
Prologue | | 9:52 | 6 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 54:13 | 8 / 100 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 32:04 | 5 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 48:01 | 3 / 100 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 33:17 | 10 / 126 |
| |
Technical Challange, Final | | 14:51 | 2 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 38:15 | 5 / 116 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q3 | | 11:30 | 18 / 125 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q2 | | 11:06 | 2 / 135 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | 12:13 | 8 / 179 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, training | | 20:27 | 17 / 145 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 56:07 | 5 / 115 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | 20:30 | 15 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | | 51:24 | 5 / 121 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 37:41 | 5 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 36:28 | 13 / 159 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 28:48 | 9 / 165 |
| |
Fremo CP | | 25:08 | 2 / 130 |
| |
r.old.m-E3 | | 31:58 | 9 / 128 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long | | 62:19 | 2 / 98 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | 20:10 | 7 / 160 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle | | 32:55 | 6 / 135 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | | 39:14 | 7 / 157 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | 17:57 | 11 / 204 |
| |
r.old.m-E1 | | 42:29 | 11 / 131 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth long | | 64:53 | 7 / 105 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | 34:32 | 3 / 188 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle | | 29:12 | 10 / 139 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer 2 | | 52:42 | 4 / 120 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth middle | | 36:19 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 92:49 | 1 / 95 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 39:27 | 10 / 148 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer | | 29:02 | 6 / 155 |
| |
Hawse End middle | | 34:09 | 9 / 144 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | | 14:01 | 22 / 130 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | | 15:10 | 4 / 155 |
| |
Hawse End short | | 21:29 | 4 / 148 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 4 | | 48:35 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 10:24 | 29 / 137 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | 18:19 | 3 / 138 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 21:33 | 7 / 171 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 1 | | 31:51 | 8 / 149 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 27:34 | 5 / 147 |
| |
Muncaster W, long | | 55:45 | 6 / 109 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 29:32 | 2 / 156 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 11:56 | 10 / 154 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 22:02 | 13 / 148 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 25:29 | 5 / 151 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 18:19 | 9 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 18:54 | 5 / 177 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | 8:09 | 4 / 112 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | 19:27 | 17 / 130 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 night | | 34:42 | 3 / 109 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 22:42 | 5 / 225 |
| |
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 8:55 | 17 / 129 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 39:50 | 10 / 171 |
| |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 10:02 | 16 / 144 |
| |
Africa - Eco Disaster | | 47:18 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Isengard sprint | | 13:33 | 1 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld day | | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 7:43 | 22 / 156 |
| |
Threlkeld night | | 30:39 | 11 / 135 |
| |
Kauppi 1 long | | 63:15 | 6 / 127 |
| |
Africa - North and Sahara | | 35:49 | 22 / 110 |
| |
Kauppi 1 night | | 41:16 | 11 / 110 |
| |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 38:16 | 8 / 152 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | 30:19 | 8 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 21:46 | 13 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 20:22 | 9 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 3:30 | 17 / 157 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 26:01 | 28 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | | 49:32 | 9 / 131 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 18:28 | 24 / 211 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | 31:04 | 11 / 143 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 18:14 | 8 / 186 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | | 34:56 | 12 / 158 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | | 34:24 | 14 / 166 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | 39:20 | 13 / 143 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 24:56 | 13 / 165 |
| |
Tuckland long part 1 | | 49:20 | 6 / 140 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 34:56 | 20 / 179 |
| |
Not another Australian map! | | 22:17 | 11 / 191 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 14:18 | 16 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 13:53 | 17 / 217 |
| |
Våttåsen Long | | 48:57 | 11 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 38:29 | 13 / 149 |
| |
Dalegarth moderate | | 18:12 | 20 / 172 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 | | 72:41 | 10 / 125 |
| |
Resafjellet | | 34:37 | 20 / 182 |
| |
Dalegarth short | | 23:54 | 21 / 175 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 middle | | 37:55 | 20 / 148 |
| |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | 32:36 | 9 / 155 |
| |
Borrowdale 4 | | 35:08 | 6 / 138 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 19:41 | 20 / 172 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | | 36:15 | 13 / 128 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 33:50 | 17 / 124 |
| |
ColesBay | | 48:34 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | 34:14 | 19 / 153 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | 16:19 | 8 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 middle | | 33:45 | 8 / 120 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 18:45 | 11 / 202 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 middle | | 37:19 | 10 / 125 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 22:36 | 9 / 181 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 33:20 | 14 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | | 42:03 | 24 / 137 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | 40:41 | 13 / 146 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 22:25 | 16 / 192 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 29:23 | 12 / 204 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | 40:03 | 13 / 158 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 65:19 | 16 / 132 |
| |
| | 52:34 | 28 / 162 |
| |
| | 33:45 | 19 / 235 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 42:08 | 18 / 179 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 long | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 16:13 | 10 / 193 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | | 43:28 | 19 / 154 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Soria Sprint Training | | 16:20 | 27 / 178 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 60:19 | 10 / 159 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 25:15 | 10 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 39:11 | 31 / 341 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 34:04 | 9 / 180 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 17:45 | 30 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 10:28 | 25 / 238 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 19:47 | 34 / 346 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 29:00 | 11 / 178 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 41:10 | 6 / 188 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 12:45 | 16 / 384 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 20:05 | 28 / 233 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 17:49 | 17 / 218 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 32:13 | 4 / 217 |
| |
Whinlatter 3 | | 66:30 | 5 / 137 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 16:58 | 10 / 201 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 24:58 | 26 / 170 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | 20:20 | 7 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 53:03 | 20 / 172 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 39:01 | 5 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 25:38 | 22 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 23:39 | 14 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 15:32 | 20 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 47:42 | 10 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 27:49 | 7 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 8:18 | 18 / 203 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 34:51 | 15 / 195 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | 24:14 | 9 / 181 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | 53:03 | 11 / 188 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget night | | 28:36 | 4 / 142 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 18:26 | 8 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | 25:41 | 35 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 6:58 | 15 / 205 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | 50:53 | 11 / 144 |
| |
Ardnaskie 5 | | 82:01 | 3 / 110 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 16:35 | 22 / 190 |
| |
Ardnaskie 4 | | 25:02 | 5 / 126 |
| |
Ardnaskie 3 | | 72:26 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 36:48 | 3 / 137 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 30:00 | 22 / 144 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 42:11 | 5 / 155 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | 34:04 | 14 / 131 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 17:13 | 1 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 27:17 | 13 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 34:26 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 36:33 | 15 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 26:15 | 11 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 27:01 | 17 / 186 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 34:50 | 4 / 178 |
| |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 37:21 | 22 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 24:26 | 18 / 214 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 66:43 | 18 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 35:21 | 7 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 35:15 | 18 / 224 |
| |
Erskine 2 | | 13:28 | 35 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | 15:22 | 25 / 208 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 21:03 | 2 / 171 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 7:16 | 26 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 5:44 | 6 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 6:42 | 2 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 10:41 | 10 / 183 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Long | | 46:17 | 8 / 135 |
| |
Hansta West, long | | 81:33 | 10 / 123 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 34:53 | 5 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 44:16 | 23 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 6:48 | 16 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 8:55 | 7 / 116 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 9:28 | 2 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 17:07 | 9 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 48:56 | 9 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 50:27 | 6 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 9:10 | 10 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 28:39 | 17 / 264 |
| |
Hansta West, Night | | 42:07 | 8 / 112 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 36:22 | 15 / 191 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 21:39 | 8 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 19:38 | 12 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 21:49 | 10 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 24:13 | 1 / 180 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R4 | | 29:52 | 5 / 189 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 31:12 | 6 / 192 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 28:30 | 3 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 30:03 | 15 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 34:28 | 11 / 177 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 32:57 | 11 / 151 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 43:40 | 15 / 165 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 38:45 | 13 / 157 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 30:41 | 8 / 121 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 22:07 | 6 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 24:38 | 4 / 157 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 23:55 | 19 / 156 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 24:35 | 7 / 195 |
| |
Larsmo long | | 53:07 | 12 / 116 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 21:48 | 3 / 189 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 33:12 | 5 / 147 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 16:18 | 18 / 194 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long night | | 60:30 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 29:42 | 20 / 182 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | | 37:31 | 6 / 135 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 36:46 | 12 / 196 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 38:08 | 12 / 171 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 38:13 | 2 / 184 |
| |
GSDIVOC9 | | 43:44 | 7 / 90 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC7 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 1 night | | 38:49 | 4 / 96 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | | 29:33 | 5 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | 30:16 | 12 / 165 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 39:13 | 10 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC | | 20:36 | 3 / 135 |
| |
GSDIVOC4 | | 34:02 | 4 / 100 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 real night | | 42:44 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 night | | 45:14 | 6 / 98 |
| |
GSDIVOC3 | | 37:46 | 5 / 108 |
| |
GSDIVOC2 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 34:16 | 6 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC | | 48:19 | 5 / 142 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 23:23 | 12 / 204 |
| |
Hansta East, Long | | 41:30 | 5 / 155 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 28:55 | 43 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 27:29 | 4 / 165 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 night | | 33:39 | 6 / 88 |
| |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | 41:14 | 7 / 110 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | | 58:26 | 3 / 108 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 5 | | 82:32 | 4 / 80 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 4 | | 22:10 | 7 / 114 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 42:04 | 4 / 82 |
| |
Hansta, Middle | | 29:31 | 22 / 135 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 31:10 | 9 / 121 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 3 | | 54:31 | 5 / 93 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 11:52 | 9 / 174 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 29:35 | 8 / 132 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 32:02 | 7 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 38:55 | 5 / 157 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new night | | 35:15 | 17 / 108 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 24:35 | 7 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | | dnf | | | |
S3 Oversee | | dnf | | | |
Soria 2 | | 24:44 | 14 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | 12:31 | 4 / 148 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 29:11 | 19 / 165 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | 36:37 | 9 / 138 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-15 | | 59:45 | 5 / 77 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 34:33 | 19 / 141 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 24:25 | 11 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 16:24 | 33 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | 30:23 | 15 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 21:14 | 4 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 29:08 | 4 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 15:30 | 9 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 13:58 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | 28:05 | 1 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 52:17 | 5 / 212 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 14:51 | 15 / 181 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 17:26 | 5 / 208 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 20:44 | 2 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 24:26 | 6 / 208 |
| |
Banat Long | | 68:30 | 2 / 135 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 20:21 | 22 / 202 |
| |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 7:36 | 12 / 139 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 30:06 | 36 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | 2 | 63:19 | 6 / 309 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 27:09 | 6 / 169 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 40:32 | 6 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 34:06 | 37 / 288 |
| |
Pizzorne | | 53:55 | 4 / 151 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | | 34:40 | 19 / 172 |
| |
Midsummer Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 15:23 | 30 / 255 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 24:34 | 5 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 32:23 | 4 / 187 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 74:09 | 23 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 36:00 | 31 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 15:03 | 15 / 328 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 20:13 | 21 / 180 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 35:25 | 5 / 142 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 16:04 | 23 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 28:28 | 6 / 173 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 29:26 | 29 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 11:04 | 21 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 27:45 | 6 / 230 |
| |
competition rings | | dnf | | | |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 13:55 | 7 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 56:42 | 22 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 30:41 | 15 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 20:53 | 83 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 9:58 | 2 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 27:43 | 3 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 42:05 | 32 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 5:02 | 27 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 19:57 | 27 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 4:14 | 1 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 14:53 | 24 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 36:44 | 6 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 19:04 | 13 / 214 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 30:43 | 4 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:20 | 25 / 158 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 20:40 | 11 / 288 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 31:25 | 27 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 11:54 | 61 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 25:38 | 1 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 30:23 | 19 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 12:36 | 22 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 35:56 | 48 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 45:11 | 14 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:24 | 38 / 210 |
| |
Desert night race | | dnf | | | |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 28:13 | 11 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 39:38 | 13 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 73:18 | 46 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 41:00 | 31 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 20:15 | 48 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 20:16 | 12 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 21:57 | 9 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 26:56 | 50 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 23:03 | 5 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 30:41 | 7 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 49:26 | 7 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 57:34 | 15 / 155 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 50:03 | 2 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 21:27 | 18 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 38:38 | 9 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 31:31 | 21 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 13:59 | 36 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 40:45 | 3 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 29:09 | 12 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 45:05 | 30 / 181 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 34:25 | 33 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 32:05 | 20 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 17:33 | 9 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 17:41 | 28 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 71:56 | 22 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 28:22 | 8 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 14:34 | 77 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 12:11 | 27 / 314 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 28:01 | 22 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 38:13 | 13 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 16:07 | 29 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 13:48 | 41 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 14:07 | 45 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 15:21 | 54 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 18:10 | 7 / 273 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 30:26 | 27 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 36:56 | 15 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 41:00 | 18 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 12:25 | 44 / 301 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 37:08 | 7 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 19:27 | 23 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 16:03 | 40 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 4:14 | 34 / 418 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 28:23 | 17 / 326 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 21:02 | 11 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 67:29 | 24 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 37:07 | 11 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 15:27 | 52 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 34:30 | 19 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 20:44 | 30 / 290 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 23:54 | 57 / 255 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 28:06 | 21 / 325 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 10:40 | 9 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B | | 51:37 | 3 / 116 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 71:08 | 2 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 7:44 | 3 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 20:10 | 3 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 35:38 | 13 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 7:53 | 18 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 22:24 | 14 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 29:21 | 13 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 25:06 | 9 / 265 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 48:56 | 19 / 222 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 27:12 | 16 / 293 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 18:14 | 55 / 438 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 16:28 | 31 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 14:38 | 20 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 11:45 | 5 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:10 | 38 / 414 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 26:33 | 22 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 74:14 | 40 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 34:28 | 19 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 21:26 | 19 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 22:00 | 11 / 253 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 29:39 | 32 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 16:21 | 21 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 18:45 | 46 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 18:40 | 13 / 256 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 15:01 | 46 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 13:02 | 5 / 393 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 22:01 | 9 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 34:38 | 3 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 12:57 | 10 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 5:20 | 34 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 62:56 | 31 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 33:18 | 16 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 20:52 | 28 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 14:57 | 15 / 327 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 5:36 | 9 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 26:29 | 34 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:15 | 10 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 22:56 | 18 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 34:31 | 6 / 219 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 56:04 | 23 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 7:16 | 20 / 415 |
| |
Platabek | | 28:54 | 10 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 38:04 | 11 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 21:41 | 27 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 55:52 | 12 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 26:30 | 15 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 18:02 | 66 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 17:37 | 60 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 10:25 | 31 / 396 |
| |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 15:44 | 17 / 379 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 11:06 | 15 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 33:18 | 17 / 249 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 16:32 | 51 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 16:44 | 81 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 50:30 | 7 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 18:21 | 76 / 475 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 31:50 | 8 / 215 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 48:21 | 47 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 35:20 | 3 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 32:43 | 4 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 27:33 | 21 / 322 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 11:24 | 30 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 12:45 | 47 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 71:17 | 19 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 30:14 | 33 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 14:18 | 28 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 13:26 | 14 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 31:36 | 16 / 360 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 23:08 | 35 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 21:21 | 17 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 20:15 | 19 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 34:50 | 13 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 22:10 | 9 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 23:06 | 17 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 28:00 | 13 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 28:24 | 10 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 26:42 | 32 / 432 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 15:30 | 21 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 35:55 | 9 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 49:09 | 15 / 333 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 21:19 | 27 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 36:12 | 20 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 49:45 | 11 / 255 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 49:56 | 11 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 32:58 | 36 / 283 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 16:38 | 20 / 309 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 16:30 | 3 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 36:34 | 15 / 267 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 34:14 | 8 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 40:19 | 17 / 340 |
| |
Isojärvi night | | 54:02 | 9 / 116 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 21:50 | 6 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 31:48 | 3 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 36:56 | 21 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 19:56 | 30 / 385 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 26:55 | 37 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 29:47 | 10 / 205 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 35:38 | 5 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 15:53 | 15 / 369 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 30:49 | 8 / 286 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 28:47 | 28 / 274 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 42:41 | 11 / 231 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 34:56 | 20 / 254 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 26:31 | 11 / 254 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 35:31 | 10 / 240 |
| |
[reused]-Middle | | 36:53 | 8 / 185 |
| |
Christmas calendar#20 | | 19:03 | 13 / 109 |
| |
Christmas calendar#19 | | 23:30 | 3 / 95 |
| |
Adigeya (reused) short | | 29:28 | 10 / 82 |
| |
Christmas calendar#18 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#17 | | 29:19 | 5 / 90 |
| |
Compensation day 15 | | 4:58 | 10 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#16 | | 33:51 | 2 / 85 |
| |
Christmas calendar#15 | | 38:47 | 5 / 81 |
| |
Christmas calendar#14 | | 19:25 | 9 / 107 |
| |
Herbouilly - Middle | | 27:00 | 3 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#13 | | 35:18 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Herbouilly - Short | | 20:57 | 4 / 95 |
| |
Christmas calendar#12 | | 40:46 | 3 / 90 |
| |
Christmas calendar#11 | | 19:14 | 10 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#10 | | 40:41 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#9 | | 38:03 | 13 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#8 | | 30:15 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Christmas calendar#7 | | 29:43 | 2 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#6 | | 12:32 | 5 / 114 |
| |
Christmas calendar#5 | | 39:15 | 17 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#4 | | 23:38 | 4 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#3 | | 41:22 | 4 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#2 | | 26:25 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | dnf | | | |
RyaAsar-short | | 25:14 | 12 / 124 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 27:13 | 3 / 98 |
| |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | 15:53 | 5 / 93 |
| |
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint | | 12:36 | 2 / 95 |
| |
OneLegWonder #9 | | 18:02 | 9 / 81 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | 50:11 | 3 / 99 |
| |
Suomi7 | | 33:26 | 10 / 90 |
| |
Loka, night middle | | 21:51 | 8 / 78 |
| |
Loka, short | | dnf | | | |
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths | | 24:36 | 8 / 89 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 37:00 | 2 / 82 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | 34:32 | 9 / 117 |
| |
vp | | 37:18 | 3 / 92 |
| |
Laikko night | | 44:39 | 3 / 74 |
| |
Nordmarka Middle | | 31:09 | 1 / 102 |
| |
OneLegWonder #8 | | 16:07 | 21 / 105 |
| |
Playa del Ingles | | 46:54 | 8 / 94 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | 31:26 | 17 / 117 |
| |
Urkiola | | 36:14 | 3 / 103 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 27:56 | 6 / 104 |
| |
Tahkovaara | | 23:36 | 3 / 125 |
| |
OneLegWonder #7 | | 11:21 | 7 / 126 |
| |
OneLegWonder #6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:24 | 8 / 219 |
| |
Momarka Middle | | 25:04 | 4 / 126 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | 21:32 | 4 / 136 |
| |
OneLegWonder #5 | | 7:28 | 6 / 112 |
| |
OneLegWonder #4 | | 8:15 | 4 / 107 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | | 13:53 | 43 / 114 |
| |
OneLegWonder #2 | | 11:00 | 41 / 121 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:56 | 21 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | 12:25 | 1 / 252 |
| |
| 4 | 14:39 | 31 / 252 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 38:22 | 11 / 130 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] | | 47:56 | 9 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | 37:44 | 6 / 124 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E11-Long | | 76:52 | 5 / 96 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | 32:10 | 1 / 120 |
| |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | 21:02 | 5 / 126 |
| |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | | 24:37 | 8 / 133 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] | | 58:46 | 10 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 56:26 | 9 / 181 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | | 15:38 | 1 / 125 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | 33:26 | 12 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 32:21 | 10 / 257 |
| |
CFEB 2019-07-15 | | 58:24 | 3 / 62 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | | 32:59 | 8 / 103 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E6-Long | | 66:38 | 4 / 67 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E5-Long | | 52:24 | 4 / 74 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | | 21:15 | 1 / 98 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | 24:08 | 1 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 24:02 | 1 / 149 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | 30:01 | 1 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | 14:05 | 5 / 136 |
| |
Jukola Night | | 40:45 | 2 / 80 |
| |
Jukola 2000 | | 42:45 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Peruspintis II | | 49:14 | 6 / 87 |
| |
Peruspintis | | 46:23 | 14 / 97 |
| |
Kontioranta Cup III Final | | 27:22 | 10 / 101 |
| |
Våttåsen Night | | 25:00 | 3 / 87 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | | 31:32 | 3 / 103 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | 81:21 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Fremo Night | | 18:42 | 6 / 98 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup I | | 30:20 | 9 / 94 |
| |
up-and-down, the downhill part | | 13:11 | 7 / 106 |
| |
up-and-down, the uphill part | | 11:43 | 8 / 113 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | 35:47 | 16 / 121 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | 28:58 | 7 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 27:55 | 8 / 225 |
| |
Pyrenees | | 37:54 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 36:35 | 8 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kvarntorp | Long | | 46:06 | 5 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi new middle | | 33:45 | 13 / 109 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | 30:55 | 21 / 119 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 32:22 | 5 / 118 |
| |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 36:40 | 12 / 111 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | 23:18 | 13 / 118 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 14:08 | 6 / 133 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 35:14 | 32 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Long | | 48:43 | 10 / 91 |
| |
Kvarn Long | | 51:59 | 11 / 79 |
| |
Kvarn Night | | 33:09 | 9 / 78 |
| |
Kvarn middle | 2 | 33:49 | 15 / 180 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | | 37:36 | 10 / 90 |
| |
Gäddhult Long | | 53:27 | 6 / 81 |
| |
Gäddhult Night | | 19:47 | 9 / 91 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | 2 | 15:47 | 8 / 215 |
| |
Pinheiro | 2 | 16:16 | 27 / 216 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | 2 | 76:12 | 18 / 175 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | 2 | 40:18 | 27 / 273 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake | | 17:51 | 14 / 143 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | 35:55 | 2 / 97 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 34:21 | 8 / 110 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 27:29 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | 31:50 | 10 / 108 |
| |
Sikovuori II | | 18:45 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Sikovuori | | 19:57 | 6 / 109 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 2 | | 31:00 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Kyrkoberget night 2 | 2 | 29:52 | 2 / 94 |
| |
Björköby middle 4 | 2 | 31:15 | 8 / 131 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | 2 | 26:10 | 10 / 151 |
| |
Hailuoto night | 2 | 30:08 | 25 / 108 |
| |
Hailuoto short | 2 | 19:55 | 7 / 172 |
| |
WinterCup - Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä middle 4 | 2 | 35:39 | 6 / 128 |
| |
Alcubierre est | | dnf | | | |
Gtlendjik-midle | | 39:21 | 1 / 51 |
| |
Gelendjik | | 23:17 | 4 / 83 |
| |
Reposärkät night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:38 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 3 | | 30:58 | 4 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2018-06-15 | | 47:45 | 1 / 63 |
| |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | 48:28 | 5 / 95 |
| |
mapWOC03sprint | | 17:05 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Pakkala long | | 48:20 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | 24:48 | 2 / 123 |
| |
CFEB 2018-06-01 | | 48:48 | 5 / 61 |
| |
Rasos | | 32:38 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Race 500 | | 25:37 | 3 / 123 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | | 30:35 | 5 / 85 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 night | | 37:35 | 4 / 67 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 44:30 | 6 / 66 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 31:13 | 3 / 113 |
| |
Rousvaara middle 2 | | 29:32 | 8 / 101 |
| |
Rousvaara night | | 25:42 | 2 / 81 |
| |
Rousvaara Middle | | 26:16 | 1 / 102 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 | | 33:01 | 2 / 87 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | | 32:56 | 1 / 104 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 57:40 | 5 / 85 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | 30:04 | 14 / 116 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | | 31:13 | 2 / 78 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 33:55 | 4 / 104 |
| |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | 32:56 | 15 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | 20:09 | 1 / 140 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | 29:11 | 7 / 112 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 54:02 | 4 / 76 |
| |
[color treasures]-E3 | | 34:13 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | 45:35 | 3 / 82 |
| |
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 | | 33:16 | 4 / 89 |
| |
[color treasures]-E2 | | 25:52 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 short | | 16:14 | 2 / 87 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle 2 | | 33:25 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle | | 28:53 | 8 / 119 |
| |
[color treasures]-E1 | | 34:04 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Paradiset Series E3 - Long | | 37:54 | 6 / 82 |
| |
Paradiset E2 - Middle | | 28:36 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Longlegs | | 32:26 | 5 / 101 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 | | 13:31 | 7 / 85 |
| |
Kiutvaara short | | 23:10 | 5 / 108 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | 15:45 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Kynäsberget - CP | | 29:09 | 6 / 108 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 | | 32:48 | 7 / 93 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle | | 43:51 | 7 / 97 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | 21:49 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Metsäkylä night 2 | | 31:57 | 12 / 81 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 48:22 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 26:14 | 1 / 111 |
| |
The cup 10 | | 32:49 | 1 / 102 |
| |
The cup 9 | | 44:55 | 4 / 83 |
| |
The cup 8 | | 22:32 | 16 / 108 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle 2 | | 27:10 | 2 / 99 |
| |
Lago Santo - Middle | 2 | 30:48 | 12 / 173 |
| |
Kivijärvi short | 2 | 27:28 | 11 / 165 |
| |
Waikawa - Middle | 2 | 30:08 | 13 / 147 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle | 2 | 21:19 | 17 / 215 |
| |
The 4 marshes | | 11:21 | 3 / 114 |
| |
Schöckl D | | 15:47 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl C | | 20:36 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl B | | 17:57 | 3 / 102 |
| |
Schöckl A | | 16:29 | 11 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio II | | 20:28 | 10 / 119 |
| |
Somewhere short | | 20:48 | 17 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio | | 24:47 | 3 / 113 |
| |
Rockland - Sprint | | 10:17 | 9 / 90 |
| |
WOC Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Easy Long | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 20:20 | 14 / 108 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | 21:38 | 13 / 116 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Micro E2 - Short | | 9:38 | 2 / 94 |
| |
RozhCUP 1 | | 22:59 | 2 / 88 |
| |
RusCup E1 | | 18:40 | 12 / 90 |
| |
CFEB 2017-07-15 | | 44:28 | 1 / 83 |
| |
Summer 2017-E5 | | 37:16 | 9 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E4 | | 29:09 | 10 / 131 |
| |
Summer 2017-E3 | | 32:52 | 3 / 130 |
| |
Summer 2017-E2 | 2 | 15:58 | 18 / 177 |
| |
Summer 2017-E1 | 2 | 24:13 | 9 / 237 |
| |
Simpele sprint | | 29:45 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | 28:25 | 3 / 114 |
| |
CFEB 2017-06-13 | | dnf | | | |
Hollola 1 middle | | 27:56 | 2 / 105 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 31:10 | 3 / 121 |
| |
Oronmylly SE short | | 20:01 | 10 / 104 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | | 25:56 | 12 / 117 |
| |
Cambridge - Middle | | 17:52 | 5 / 116 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-25 | | 41:18 | 2 / 85 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-18 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly NW short | | 22:59 | 8 / 139 |
| |
Rautajärvi night | | 38:10 | 10 / 85 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 23:30 | 7 / 136 |
| |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | | 80:20 | 10 / 94 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 38:15 | 8 / 91 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | | 45:10 | 5 / 73 |
| |
Archipelago middle | | 31:51 | 4 / 110 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 58:50 | 4 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest middle | | 35:43 | 13 / 98 |
| |
Pineforest 2 night | | 47:53 | 10 / 71 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 43:10 | 9 / 113 |
| |
Haukkavuori night | | 42:14 | 1 / 82 |
| |
Pineforest 2 middle | | 36:55 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Sarajärvi long | | 52:22 | 2 / 93 |
| |
LongLake Model | | 27:15 | 5 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | | 19:23 | 16 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | 17:22 | 6 / 150 |
| |
Sarajärvi middle | | 35:42 | 7 / 120 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 29:48 | 6 / 147 |
| |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 32:19 | 9 / 110 |
| |
Pineforest night | | 40:47 | 4 / 81 |
| |
Pineforest long | | 50:50 | 11 / 113 |
| |
Pineforest middle | | 30:13 | 13 / 119 |
| |
Pineforest short | | 28:47 | 1 / 171 |
| |
Storsund middle | | 38:58 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Storsund night | | 36:10 | 2 / 93 |
| |
Börsskäret short | | 24:05 | 11 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 33:54 | 9 / 127 |
| |
Ritterwald - Night | | 23:31 | 13 / 89 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 night | | 37:56 | 4 / 83 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 long | | 52:53 | 3 / 91 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 37:01 | 2 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 20:51 | 4 / 167 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | | 54:43 | 22 / 115 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | 34:17 | 15 / 168 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 night | | 32:39 | 15 / 101 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 33:56 | 3 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | 47:05 | 4 / 111 |
| |
Oronmylly long | | 49:06 | 1 / 87 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | 20:32 | 9 / 143 |
| |
Random - Final | | 24:58 | 5 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 | | 39:01 | 4 / 98 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | 39:54 | 10 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 63:10 | 2 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 38:53 | 10 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 30:06 | 2 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 27:47 | 10 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 14:03 | 15 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 20:02 | 15 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 24:55 | 9 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 37:40 | 10 / 156 |
| |
Babylon 2, Night | | 23:44 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 31:08 | 13 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 30:31 | 2 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 23:09 | 2 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 22:19 | 5 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 27:41 | 42 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | 24:41 | 21 / 125 |
| |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 24:54 | 18 / 112 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | 29:29 | 4 / 110 |
| |
Random 2 - Middle | | 30:52 | 9 / 96 |
| |
Iivaara 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 48:37 | 7 / 120 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 29:32 | 10 / 120 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 40:33 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | 32:30 | 11 / 106 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 20:58 | 16 / 159 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 27:13 | 17 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 19:44 | 21 / 153 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | | 42:25 | 15 / 107 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | | 37:22 | 9 / 92 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 41:20 | 6 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | 26:07 | 10 / 107 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 21:27 | 10 / 132 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 23:08 | 15 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 33:04 | 19 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 31:10 | 4 / 215 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 36:04 | 14 / 127 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 28:44 | 1 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 23:57 | 8 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 23:57 | 6 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 15:57 | 14 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 21:58 | 4 / 149 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:19 | 24 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 41:19 | 5 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 27:20 | 10 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 21:40 | 16 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 24:36 | 8 / 104 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 34:14 | 9 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 21:01 | 19 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | 26:28 | 3 / 131 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 22:43 | 12 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 19:25 | 17 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 30:17 | 18 / 134 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 23:28 | 13 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 46:59 | 15 / 140 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 27:01 | 13 / 127 |
| |
Dense Forest ;) | | 5:32 | 9 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 27:21 | 5 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 30:38 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 23:45 | 15 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 18:01 | 4 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | 22:04 | 10 / 90 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | 33:32 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 24:49 | 6 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 25:04 | 3 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 46:30 | 5 / 119 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 31:47 | 7 / 102 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | 20:25 | 2 / 125 |
| |
La Totale, Middle | | 21:37 | 35 / 153 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | 50:20 | 1 / 95 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 46:10 | 10 / 110 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 20:06 | 8 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | 23:11 | 9 / 115 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 52:48 | 9 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 13:10 | 2 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 26:15 | 6 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 24:56 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 18:48 | 8 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | 21:55 | 8 / 122 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 11:54 | 7 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 15:43 | 16 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 28:58 | 10 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 13:19 | 12 / 151 |
| |
Race 400 night | | 24:34 | 7 / 92 |
| |
Race 399 | | 16:52 | 12 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 51:54 | 8 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 38:21 | 5 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 25:34 | 11 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 14:41 | 4 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 18:16 | 2 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 21:41 | 7 / 123 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 20:54 | 4 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 35:47 | 5 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 39:00 | 13 / 131 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 25:21 | 7 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 22:09 | 11 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 16:46 | 15 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 12:57 | 7 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 41:39 | 29 / 151 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | 71:27 | 18 / 94 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 37:34 | 8 / 150 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | 24:08 | 6 / 122 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | 41:01 | 8 / 83 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 36:18 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori night | | 37:57 | 9 / 87 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 21:05 | 5 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 31:51 | 18 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 38:22 | 2 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 20:30 | 23 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 21:09 | 4 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 27:01 | 6 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | 44:31 | 6 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 25:40 | 15 / 191 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | | 39:36 | 8 / 84 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | 37:47 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | 15:41 | 8 / 168 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 37:34 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 22:51 | 4 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 22:54 | 1 / 132 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 18:16 | 6 / 160 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 16:32 | 13 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 27:22 | 1 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 30:23 | 13 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 74:34 | 5 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 44:39 | 16 / 118 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 14:50 | 10 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | | 14:24 | 17 / 168 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | 35:20 | 13 / 160 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | 33:22 | 7 / 170 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 55:12 | 1 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 27:57 | 12 / 153 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 31:56 | 1 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 50:47 | 7 / 145 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 13:58 | 20 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 14:01 | 4 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 28:23 | 14 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 28:10 | 13 / 274 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | | 32:22 | 3 / 120 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 21:13 | 1 / 158 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | 26:10 | 4 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | | 18:25 | 1 / 126 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 30:01 | 1 / 136 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 5 | | 15:28 | 11 / 119 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | 18:08 | 9 / 110 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | | 15:05 | 6 / 127 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 19:56 | 5 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 26:09 | 16 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 48:45 | 1 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 70:29 | 13 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 67:04 | 12 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | 66:25 | 6 / 213 |
| |
| 4 | 64:41 | 1 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 21:06 | 2 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 43:58 | 5 / 139 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | 56:20 | 6 / 135 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | 24:56 | 2 / 157 |
| |
Somewhereforrest long | | 56:55 | 4 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 41:12 | 4 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 38:13 | 3 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 37:17 | 3 / 276 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | 55:32 | 3 / 104 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg6 | | 48:17 | 2 / 93 |
| |
June No 5 | | 39:47 | 4 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 29:26 | 9 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | 39:12 | 1 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | 58:39 | 3 / 77 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | 61:32 | 5 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 61:18 | 5 / 153 |
| |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | 29:54 | 2 / 119 |
| |
June No 4 | | 42:49 | 1 / 90 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | 62:03 | 8 / 105 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | 15:51 | 11 / 158 |
| |
Sprint training 3 | | 19:50 | 1 / 141 |
| |
June No 3 | | 36:04 | 5 / 100 |
| |
June No 2 | | 26:31 | 2 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 37:51 | 9 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 37:08 | 6 / 235 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 27:48 | 1 / 126 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 5:13 | 2 / 108 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 2:52 | 4 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 6:34 | 2 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 3:02 | 11 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 4:11 | 33 / 150 |
| |
Trimdas long (middle) | | 47:46 | 6 / 99 |
| |
Sprint training 2 | | 20:49 | 10 / 145 |
| |
Sprint training | | 15:00 | 31 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 36:52 | 5 / 156 |
| |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | 19:52 | 6 / 133 |
| |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 37:04 | 22 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 16:40 | 2 / 158 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 27:44 | 23 / 138 |
| |
Summercamp Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 21:24 | 14 / 93 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 22:24 | 5 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | 46:55 | 6 / 118 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | | 25:20 | 4 / 168 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 10:25 | 13 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 58:02 | 8 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 58:46 | 15 / 192 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 55:44 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 21:26 | 2 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 40:40 | 4 / 95 |
| |
Training Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
May No 6 | | 29:50 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 34:51 | 18 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 35:11 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 8:45 | 5 / 133 |
| |
May No 5 | | 55:59 | 1 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | 54:15 | 1 / 103 |
| |
May No 4 | | 23:10 | 8 / 102 |
| |
Go on! | 2 | 27:32 | 3 / 94 |
| |
May No 3 | | 62:38 | 4 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 58:38 | 1 / 112 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 28:29 | 4 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | 33:39 | 2 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 20:54 | 22 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 38:24 | 4 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 47:21 | 18 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 62:01 | 8 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 33:29 | 3 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 52:22 | 24 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 23:47 | 19 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 22:24 | 13 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 16:13 | 12 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint | | 21:40 | 10 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 24:53 | 6 / 159 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 28:40 | 2 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 38:05 | 5 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 27:52 | 4 / 114 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 54:06 | 3 / 103 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:04 | 2 / 120 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 34:01 | 5 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 43:07 | 5 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | 67:51 | 1 / 113 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 71:57 | 12 / 124 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 15:05 | 4 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 29:28 | 10 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 32:22 | 9 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 47:45 | 7 / 124 |
| |
Irbene middle | | 35:18 | 7 / 143 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 17:54 | 3 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 21:50 | 7 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | 54:41 | 6 / 96 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 28:14 | 18 / 110 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 18:30 | 18 / 135 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 19:28 | 2 / 127 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | | 40:03 | 3 / 101 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | 20:28 | 3 / 139 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 37:15 | 3 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 23:39 | 2 / 125 |
| |
Garciems Middle | | 25:31 | 7 / 120 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 17:47 | 7 / 149 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | 61:33 | 15 / 103 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 18:50 | 65 / 162 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 30:59 | 3 / 110 |
| |
Western Irbene Middle | | 24:24 | 4 / 127 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | | 20:39 | 6 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | 28:00 | 10 / 124 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 35:41 | 6 / 109 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 16:00 | 5 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 19:11 | 8 / 132 |
| |
Irbene | | 23:14 | 1 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 53:07 | 2 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | 32:53 | 10 / 121 |
| |
color maps recycled - E19 | | 30:53 | 1 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 29:50 | 9 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 26:21 | 10 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 37:31 | 8 / 89 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | 33:31 | 14 / 76 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | 41:06 | 9 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 28:48 | 6 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 41:15 | 10 / 102 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | 53:39 | 2 / 69 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 26:00 | 16 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | 46:27 | 3 / 95 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 44:44 | 8 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 26:24 | 5 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 32:36 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Rautajärvi middle | | 36:30 | 2 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 38:24 | 4 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 46:57 | 6 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 23:17 | 5 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 32:47 | 8 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 19:47 | 11 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 16:53 | 6 / 136 |
| |
Rocad #2 | | 40:57 | 3 / 88 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | 17:18 | 5 / 143 |
| |
Teisko n2 middle | | 32:19 | 2 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 56:44 | 1 / 99 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 20:17 | 4 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 46:39 | 8 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 25:33 | 7 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 17:49 | 11 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 18:09 | 5 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 47:51 | 9 / 104 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 46:48 | 10 / 137 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 57:12 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 35:50 | 13 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 11:42 | 5 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 23:32 | 7 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 20:10 | 7 / 154 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 32:02 | 12 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 18:27 | 15 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 17:10 | 3 / 197 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 58:15 | 4 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 108:12 | 12 / 143 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 41:29 | 12 / 173 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 20:13 | 2 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 15:43 | 7 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:58 | 14 / 230 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 16:26 | 4 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 30:49 | 15 / 147 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 25:51 | 5 / 174 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 29:25 | 2 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 19:32 | 2 / 152 |
| |
Middle Series | | 36:25 | 3 / 142 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 16:05 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 15:37 | 8 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 72:18 | 2 / 115 |
| |
Middle Series | | 32:57 | 4 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 36:52 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 15:58 | 20 / 132 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 37:21 | 11 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 33:17 | 11 / 138 |
| |
Middle Series | | 36:21 | 7 / 113 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 61:37 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 45:41 | 1 / 101 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | 75:32 | 10 / 99 |
| |
Middle Series | | 40:15 | 17 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 44:56 | 6 / 98 |
| |
Middle Series | | 33:30 | 1 / 116 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | 15:29 | 6 / 89 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | 2 | 36:33 | 18 / 198 |
| |
Canada Israel short night | | 18:23 | 13 / 87 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 15:38 | 8 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 15:56 | 2 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 18:43 | 6 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 41:22 | 7 / 142 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | | 63:01 | 3 / 87 |
| |
Contour O 7 | | 34:38 | 4 / 72 |
| |
Styria Cup 15 | | 31:12 | 7 / 81 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 3 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | 57:17 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Styria Cup 14 | | 61:31 | 12 / 74 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | | 32:14 | 4 / 111 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 25:12 | 1 / 108 |
| |
Iladalen short night | | 11:35 | 13 / 137 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 36:59 | 10 / 122 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 28:39 | 4 / 103 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 44:32 | 5 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 43:03 | 18 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 47:21 | 3 / 142 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 24:36 | 3 / 102 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 72:07 | 12 / 110 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 24:16 | 10 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 16:05 | 3 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 23:32 | 19 / 124 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 29:41 | 12 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 11 | | 26:34 | 1 / 69 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | 46:46 | 10 / 94 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 22:32 | 13 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | 19:24 | 1 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 24:43 | 25 / 120 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 31:21 | 17 / 86 |
| |
Bosmalm #02 | | 38:28 | 5 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 23:06 | 8 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 33:31 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | 25:06 | 5 / 95 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 17:29 | 21 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 21:24 | 4 / 80 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 58:43 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | 17:01 | 14 / 73 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 6 | | 30:35 | 1 / 64 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 20:43 | 3 / 84 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 20:03 | 4 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | 21:59 | 1 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 13:26 | 6 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:24 | 34 / 227 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 18:59 | 4 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 13:15 | 5 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 67:29 | 10 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 34:07 | 3 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 15:00 | 3 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 44:48 | 7 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 16:17 | 5 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 18:19 | 12 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 54:18 | 17 / 112 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 37:35 | 22 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 12:31 | 14 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 64:13 | 16 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 17:45 | 8 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 16:01 | 5 / 137 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 15:34 | 11 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 15:05 | 17 / 146 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 23:52 | 21 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 45:21 | 19 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 14:40 | 8 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 59:00 | 13 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 56:49 | 3 / 169 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 28:26 | 10 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 29:22 | 9 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 27:34 | 12 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 36:13 | 12 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 21:07 | 14 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 18:25 | 10 / 201 |
| |
Finland 1middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 14:53 | 12 / 153 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 13:13 | 4 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 51:50 | 18 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 16:36 | 12 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 16:19 | 24 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 66:10 | 17 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 64:05 | 10 / 122 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 25:09 | 13 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 68:38 | 6 / 121 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 23:31 | 17 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 36:07 | 20 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 29:09 | 7 / 95 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 14:53 | 4 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 22:18 | 25 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 42:55 | 22 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 18:48 | 17 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | 13:32 | 4 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 44:21 | 9 / 130 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 26:19 | 28 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 44:40 | 7 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 28:06 | 9 / 150 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 20:09 | 13 / 120 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 19:28 | 9 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | 20:45 | 11 / 114 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 19:31 | 13 / 131 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | 50:46 | 1 / 105 |
| |
Middle race | | 14:57 | 1 / 38 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 16:04 | 5 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 15:12 | 3 / 193 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | 17:26 | 22 / 116 |
| |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 15:04 | 16 / 76 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 36:41 | 10 / 137 |
| |
City Sprint | | 17:00 | 20 / 138 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 14:42 | 22 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 12:22 | 2 / 199 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 13:57 | 3 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 12:18 | 3 / 214 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 16:29 | 8 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 37:20 | 16 / 123 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | 21:51 | 19 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | 45:07 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | 29:14 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 23:49 | 2 / 131 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 27:28 | 7 / 89 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 31:42 | 12 / 130 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 26:51 | 2 / 168 |
| |
Night Hawk | | 33:04 | 5 / 51 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 17:16 | 5 / 117 |
| |
Middle competition | | 27:52 | 4 / 79 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 11:18 | 1 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | 23:57 | 15 / 100 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 11:07 | 23 / 120 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 15:22 | 2 / 149 |
| |
Tomtatjärn Middle | | 34:03 | 2 / 81 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 37:34 | 21 / 160 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | 68:26 | 1 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 59:40 | 4 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | 24:35 | 3 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 23:53 | 10 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | 23:00 | 13 / 136 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 16:31 | 19 / 158 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | | 70:23 | 13 / 64 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 38:07 | 5 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 65:57 | 4 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 35:06 | 5 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 50:39 | 9 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 35:00 | 3 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | 2:20 | 7 / 80 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 2:45 | 13 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 3:50 | 23 / 99 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | 2:29 | 10 / 119 |
| |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | 53:10 | 9 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 45:32 | 10 / 86 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 22:24 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 15:45 | 6 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 47:03 | 12 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 44:42 | 8 / 143 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 11:34 | 2 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 44:58 | 6 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 43:21 | 1 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 25:09 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 26:45 | 18 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 43:01 | 8 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E4 | | 31:14 | 5 / 47 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 36:03 | 5 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E3 | | 38:10 | 2 / 41 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | | 36:36 | 2 / 53 |
| |
Ungdomsserien | | 11:55 | 2 / 87 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | 26:48 | 2 / 99 |
| |
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! | | dnf | | | |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | 37:35 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 32:10 | 5 / 168 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | 79:50 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | 74:39 | 2 / 73 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | 44:48 | 6 / 87 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | 37:29 | 4 / 104 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 20:29 | 6 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 34:45 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 23:33 | 6 / 117 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | 34:12 | 7 / 85 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | 57:42 | 6 / 73 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 7:47 | 5 / 132 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 41:15 | 13 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 47:44 | 12 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | 43:00 | 9 / 92 |
| |
Kleven #2 Middle | | 23:19 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 11:26 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Breña 1 | | 18:28 | 3 / 76 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 15:45 | 1 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 30:34 | 4 / 133 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 34:22 | 2 / 103 |
| |
My First Convert | | 24:49 | 1 / 67 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 46:47 | 6 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 16:43 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | 22:55 | 10 / 80 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 18:27 | 4 / 106 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 16:12 | 8 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 4:52 | 3 / 159 |
| |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | | 91:32 | 3 / 89 |
| |
UPLOAD-TEST | | 5:43 | 19 / 58 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 29:48 | 2 / 171 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | 66:41 | 4 / 77 |
| |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | | 114:43 | 5 / 73 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | 55:33 | 10 / 72 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | 35:20 | 11 / 100 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 20:15 | 4 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 31:42 | 4 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 21:08 | 10 / 160 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 30:17 | 5 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 30:20 | 12 / 166 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | 37:59 | 6 / 73 |
| |
Fanö #1|Longdistance | | 46:20 | 9 / 83 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | 47:25 | 13 / 71 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 | | 60:59 | 7 / 67 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 | | 43:46 | 6 / 79 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | 35:06 | 10 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 41:27 | 20 / 86 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 33:11 | 23 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 27:16 | 8 / 155 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | | 52:03 | 7 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 | | 31:47 | 13 / 69 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | 27:07 | 3 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 32:39 | 9 / 82 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | 28:12 | 4 / 94 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 16:46 | 9 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | 31:36 | 14 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 16:15 | 35 / 148 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 23:17 | 11 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 | | 31:42 | 5 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 30:10 | 6 / 117 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | 31:33 | 1 / 108 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 26:08 | 12 / 176 |
| |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | 37:18 | 4 / 72 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | 65:34 | 6 / 93 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 35:50 | 23 / 113 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night | | 59:33 | 3 / 65 |
| |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | | 9:26 | 3 / 87 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 19:50 | 8 / 110 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 24:25 | 11 / 132 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 19:50 | 6 / 165 |
| |
Kleven short middle | | 19:40 | 15 / 100 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 28:48 | 11 / 130 |
| |
Djursjön Middle | | 24:18 | 8 / 87 |
| |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | 20:12 | 4 / 85 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 32:40 | 2 / 113 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 43:33 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | 15:19 | 11 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 14:22 | 2 / 196 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 25:24 | 5 / 99 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | 66:39 | 2 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 43:54 | 1 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 28:39 | 15 / 116 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 44:06 | 12 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 19:28 | 22 / 163 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 31:59 | 2 / 132 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 22:32 | 11 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 16:27 | 4 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 56:28 | 6 / 106 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 17:44 | 2 / 130 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 18:04 | 2 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 16:22 | 16 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 25:34 | 16 / 110 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 18:55 | 2 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 12:45 | 5 / 127 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | | 13:31 | 7 / 87 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 6:57 | 6 / 140 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | 18:33 | 9 / 122 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 20:06 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 11:43 | 2 / 152 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 21:32 | 9 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 28:13 | 13 / 157 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 17:33 | 8 / 180 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 31:01 | 11 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 27:47 | 13 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 36:54 | 15 / 121 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 42:29 | 13 / 113 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 16:31 | 7 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
10 years online Competitions | | 22:47 | 13 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 30:25 | 30 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 17:40 | 31 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 28:41 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 31:09 | 4 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 53:22 | 6 / 100 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 13:52 | 10 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | 45:17 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 22:21 | 9 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 51:36 | 8 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 18:29 | 6 / 165 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 31:36 | 10 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 67:21 | 7 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 21:38 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 11:44 | 23 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 18:21 | 7 / 137 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | 34:04 | 15 / 87 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 37:16 | 3 / 92 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 61:48 | 1 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 18:26 | 17 / 144 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 65:03 | 9 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 41:08 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 15:20 | 8 / 129 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | | 22:04 | 6 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 55:11 | 18 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | 32:34 | 13 / 97 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 62:14 | 10 / 99 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 19:44 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 11:16 | 2 / 164 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 32:22 | 8 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 31:33 | 18 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 21:28 | 16 / 119 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 11:49 | 13 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 17:12 | 9 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 17:32 | 4 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 29:43 | 7 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | 64:39 | 11 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:35 | 30 / 139 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | 2 | 19:43 | 63 / 264 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 25:38 | 18 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | 2 | 27:30 | 9 / 152 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 26:35 | 9 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | 2 | 28:55 | 43 / 190 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | 2 | 29:37 | 23 / 208 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | 2 | 39:52 | 21 / 305 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 32:07 | 6 / 92 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 36:12 | 8 / 121 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 25:29 | 17 / 163 |
| |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 41:57 | 7 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 31:11 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 17:43 | 3 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 21:45 | 7 / 136 |
| |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 60:42 | 6 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 49:31 | 4 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 22:47 | 13 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 23:40 | 6 / 159 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 30:11 | 4 / 110 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 27:45 | 10 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 14:15 | 2 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 29:36 | 3 / 98 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 19:13 | 12 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 28:52 | 3 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 14:55 | 9 / 162 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 25:14 | 16 / 159 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 11:57 | 7 / 139 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 28:27 | 6 / 122 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | 14:34 | 5 / 166 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 10:35 | 12 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | 38:43 | 4 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | 70:48 | 6 / 81 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | 2 | 38:17 | 17 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | 20:32 | 9 / 132 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | 28:55 | 12 / 104 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 15:16 | 11 / 147 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 32:45 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 28:55 | 11 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 36:05 | 20 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 16:42 | 8 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 36:39 | 15 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 34:44 | 4 / 142 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 42:39 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 19:05 | 12 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 35:13 | 12 / 135 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 16:53 | 23 / 130 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | 69:43 | 7 / 94 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 22:30 | 12 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 15:08 | 23 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 37:24 | 8 / 127 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 61:33 | 13 / 97 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 18:23 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 37:33 | 6 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 16:18 | 18 / 178 |
| |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 14:06 | 11 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 13:53 | 4 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 11:57 | 20 / 180 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 32:44 | 3 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 15:57 | 4 / 100 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 18:58 | 25 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 16:54 | 10 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | 27:42 | 6 / 78 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 17:23 | 2 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 51:08 | 15 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 21:26 | 10 / 106 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 12:30 | 7 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 12:44 | 11 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 34:59 | 5 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 23:39 | 20 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 20:01 | 15 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 13:36 | 8 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 30:14 | 5 / 87 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 13:33 | 15 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 22:31 | 29 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 28:40 | 7 / 153 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 81:34 | 11 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 81:51 | 15 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 43:49 | 12 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 28:04 | 38 / 189 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 13:31 | 15 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 25:38 | 12 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 14:26 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 26:42 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 27:53 | 3 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 100:17 | 2 / 121 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 17:43 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 43:11 | 5 / 98 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 14:21 | 13 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 31:11 | 14 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 19:34 | 7 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | 24:49 | 20 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 28:48 | 14 / 123 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 14:43 | 8 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 26:08 | 6 / 145 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 36:04 | 9 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 56:19 | 9 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 16:51 | 7 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 37:04 | 7 / 112 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 16:15 | 7 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 16:36 | 25 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 28:52 | 8 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 12:24 | 33 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 37:46 | 12 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 30:56 | 7 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 39:47 | 9 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 30:23 | 11 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 84:49 | 8 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 29:22 | 16 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 17:29 | 10 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 38:09 | 17 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 43:57 | 7 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | 83:25 | 11 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 29:05 | 7 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 54:46 | 2 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 31:16 | 7 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 15:07 | 2 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 23:26 | 39 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | 19:31 | 13 / 146 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 21:17 | 2 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 29:23 | 9 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 15:34 | 2 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 9:42 | 3 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 16:40 | 18 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 22:25 | 4 / 136 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 18:50 | 17 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle | | 17:22 | 8 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 9:43 | 39 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 24:34 | 27 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 41:07 | 16 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 17:47 | 19 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | 41:18 | 13 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 28:10 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 65:16 | 6 / 131 |
| |
sprint | | 10:02 | 22 / 148 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 30:35 | 21 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 20:56 | 7 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 46:24 | 2 / 148 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 17:23 | 2 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 38:51 | 20 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | 32:25 | 9 / 109 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 32:16 | 8 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 16:18 | 5 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 27:23 | 26 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | 48:38 | 2 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 19:13 | 15 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 18:53 | 22 / 255 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 26:05 | 4 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 25:42 | 4 / 221 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 61:00 | 4 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E1 | | 9:31 | 7 / 98 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 5:05 | 12 / 111 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | | 20:01 | 5 / 78 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 15:26 | 30 / 160 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:17 | 4 / 158 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 18:21 | 28 / 122 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 14:45 | 10 / 142 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 27:41 | 4 / 139 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 12:47 | 9 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 15:49 | 12 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 54:38 | 7 / 117 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 27:10 | 24 / 142 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:18 | 8 / 118 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | 120:36 | 9 / 78 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 14:43 | 5 / 122 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 124:32 | 8 / 122 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 102:13 | 6 / 170 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 37:45 | 7 / 90 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 70:02 | 4 / 101 |
| |
good luck | | 6:32 | 10 / 86 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 14:57 | 19 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 26:41 | 18 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Arborfield Long | | 26:33 | 1 / 74 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 15:37 | 16 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 6:57 | 5 / 117 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 23:43 | 10 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 22:17 | 18 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 18:52 | 7 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 22:24 | 19 / 182 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 15:03 | 12 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 31:14 | 35 / 163 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | 25:08 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 23:11 | 10 / 84 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | 12:05 | 6 / 81 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 17:31 | 13 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 18:27 | 12 / 152 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 44:35 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 8:55 | 9 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 8:41 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 6:46 | 13 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 19:00 | 8 / 111 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 14:51 | 4 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 16:34 | 23 / 161 |
| |
go faster go | | 7:55 | 44 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 35:32 | 6 / 88 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | dnf | | | |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 22:31 | 19 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 23:36 | 11 / 143 |
| |
short | | 9:36 | 1 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 13:32 | 4 / 157 |
| |
run | | 12:19 | 4 / 72 |
| |
faster | | 8:41 | 6 / 93 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 48:13 | 12 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 23:52 | 9 / 100 |
| |
Shklov middle | | 30:53 | 4 / 84 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 19:35 | 7 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 15:25 | 25 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | 32:49 | 5 / 88 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 21:17 | 2 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 38:40 | 14 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 7:43 | 17 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | 53:09 | 7 / 81 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 30:03 | 24 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 8:37 | 25 / 191 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 22:37 | 18 / 161 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | 35:04 | 1 / 79 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 16:45 | 16 / 150 |
| |
South Easterfield Sprint | | 17:11 | 7 / 122 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 25:57 | 12 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 20:41 | 3 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 29:28 | 17 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 14:56 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 15:58 | 13 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 29:43 | 7 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | 30:17 | 7 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 67:55 | 7 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 16:45 | 18 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 30:24 | 7 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 22:04 | 9 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 17:19 | 14 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 58:05 | 20 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 53:23 | 2 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 10:22 | 19 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 22:02 | 8 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 24:20 | 19 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | 26:42 | 13 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 26:15 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:43 | 14 / 184 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 37:35 | 10 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 22:48 | 11 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | dnf | | | |
| | 29:19 | 3 / 67 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 27:40 | 3 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 22:30 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | 19:14 | 2 / 89 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 2 | | 15:43 | 30 / 86 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 12:39 | 4 / 100 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 6:09 | 14 / 88 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 13:55 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | 24:33 | 7 / 85 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 23:26 | 21 / 228 |
| |
GS240414_b | | 16:26 | 3 / 90 |
| |
GS240414_a | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 23:02 | 9 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 14:31 | 14 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_e | | 28:59 | 6 / 81 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 16:54 | 4 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_C | | 41:36 | 3 / 83 |
| |
GS230414_b | | dnf | | | |
GS230414_a | | 14:38 | 5 / 104 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 20:17 | 10 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 28:36 | 11 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 24:15 | 8 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 54:11 | 9 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 50:21 | 2 / 165 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 9:10 | 5 / 156 |
| |
| | 9:41 | 16 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 13:15 | 10 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 13:57 | 62 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 12:37 | 23 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 15:17 | 15 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 14:19 | 7 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 23:37 | 3 / 133 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 17:53 | 11 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 29:56 | 22 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 27:23 | 2 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 34:29 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 19:34 | 11 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 20:28 | 9 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 61:54 | 8 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 8:54 | 44 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 17:29 | 5 / 113 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | 7:22 | 7 / 108 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 16:27 | 19 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 16:45 | 10 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 14:24 | 11 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 72:52 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | dnf | | | |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 34:30 | 17 / 110 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 19:43 | 17 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 47:53 | 26 / 155 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 8:43 | 8 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 22:04 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | 31:10 | 23 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 28:46 | 12 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 25:07 | 7 / 152 |
| |
trial(1); | | 36:14 | 1 / 67 |
| |
Random Map | | 20:59 | 2 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 38:01 | 6 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 10:41 | 11 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 15:03 | 4 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 28:03 | 8 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 12:43 | 15 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 68:04 | 11 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 64:47 | 4 / 195 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 11:20 | 11 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 12:57 | 43 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) | | 27:03 | 19 / 77 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 20:44 | 8 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 20:47 | 10 / 144 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 19:34 | 26 / 136 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 8:41 | 5 / 128 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 13:22 | 7 / 124 |
| |
Vegetation | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 76:57 | 13 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 74:45 | 11 / 216 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 10:02 | 6 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 11:51 | 20 / 134 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 21:04 | 3 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 18:31 | 14 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Dog track 3 | | 22:18 | 4 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | 23:15 | 9 / 130 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 17:11 | 10 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 19:04 | 27 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 23:43 | 19 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 13:17 | 8 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 11:06 | 7 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 73:37 | 17 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 73:15 | 22 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 14:32 | 13 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 10:23 | 35 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jax Panik Sprin | | 18:01 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | 10:01 | 2 / 121 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 23:22 | 25 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi | | 16:13 | 15 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 26:28 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:22 | 12 / 109 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:40 | 2 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 39:01 | 14 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 26:14 | 12 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 15:00 | 9 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 15:49 | 20 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 15:50 | 7 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 32:14 | 10 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 10:28 | 4 / 200 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 36:39 | 25 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 27:20 | 10 / 108 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 62:33 | 7 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | 38:47 | 20 / 107 |
| |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 21:21 | 9 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 22:58 | 12 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 14:26 | 8 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 20:13 | 28 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 6:52 | 32 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | 46:34 | 11 / 113 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 34:27 | 4 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 23:02 | 27 / 169 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 21:40 | 1 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 16:15 | 46 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 13:23 | 13 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 28:15 | 12 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 20:04 | 8 / 127 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 21:00 | 1 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 17:07 | 18 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 18:49 | 10 / 175 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 22:18 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 21:48 | 19 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 16:52 | 28 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 15:02 | 29 / 249 |
| |
Mohed middle | | 19:07 | 3 / 108 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | 88:49 | 9 / 105 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 16:47 | 26 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 26:24 | 4 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 18:18 | 19 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 16:40 | 41 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | 44:25 | 11 / 76 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 55:39 | 3 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 60:12 | 11 / 89 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 14:44 | 8 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 16:07 | 22 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 12:59 | 8 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 34:46 | 31 / 116 |
| |
sprint city | | 11:57 | 39 / 134 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 70:15 | 12 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:12 | 17 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 28:58 | 6 / 109 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 26:11 | 2 / 100 |
| |
January race | | 20:19 | 15 / 150 |
| |
City sprint | | 15:22 | 8 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 55:48 | 9 / 116 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 25:28 | 24 / 170 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 70:58 | 21 / 132 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 11:03 | 25 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 23:53 | 13 / 137 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 26:35 | 20 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 14:01 | 17 / 180 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 21:22 | 18 / 176 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 26:30 | 12 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 26:40 | 10 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 52:28 | 16 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | 2 | 27:28 | 14 / 201 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | 2 | 13:31 | 12 / 257 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | 2 | 35:30 | 22 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | 2 | 26:30 | 17 / 256 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | 2 | 37:27 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | 2 | 62:24 | 35 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | 2 | 14:37 | 50 / 237 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | 2 | 51:13 | 38 / 247 |
| |
smallworld | | 12:29 | 39 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 30:08 | 30 / 167 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 22:59 | 68 / 190 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 27:02 | 13 / 122 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 13:08 | 11 / 136 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | 27:49 | 8 / 108 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 22:27 | 20 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 79:09 | 12 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 10:41 | 40 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 12:05 | 18 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 19:57 | 15 / 174 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 9:56 | 19 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 19:28 | 3 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 14:16 | 1 / 178 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | 2 | 44:26 | 23 / 286 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 24:28 | 11 / 201 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 31:51 | 5 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 29:16 | 12 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 22:42 | 4 / 190 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | 34:42 | 38 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 27:19 | 20 / 197 |
| |
remade-czech | | 20:16 | 5 / 166 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 15:25 | 7 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 21:41 | 20 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 12:07 | 15 / 188 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 13:06 | 6 / 189 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 13:24 | 9 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 18:58 | 22 / 222 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 16:21 | 5 / 225 |
| |
quicky | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 47:41 | 7 / 98 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 25:46 | 17 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | 17:44 | 11 / 119 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 24:04 | 8 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | 21:33 | 30 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 13:31 | 7 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 13:01 | 4 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 25:02 | 8 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 23:24 | 10 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 11:13 | 14 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 16:37 | 15 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 20:13 | 14 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 13:13 | 16 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 20:32 | 13 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 14:00 | 37 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 40:45 | 15 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 26:15 | 4 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 28:03 | 6 / 96 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 23:18 | 33 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 19:04 | 16 / 234 |
| |
test | | 27:08 | 14 / 107 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 35:18 | 9 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 12:52 | 66 / 233 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hugset S | | 33:00 | 23 / 81 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 19:26 | 4 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 13:54 | 7 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 36:44 | 15 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 29:17 | 10 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | 20:09 | 12 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | 16:07 | 6 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 16:43 | 16 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 35:47 | 7 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 20:22 | 19 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 28:00 | 18 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | 27:22 | 10 / 102 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 23:28 | 11 / 110 |
| |
GrandForet | | 25:48 | 23 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | 17:02 | 6 / 131 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 17:20 | 14 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 15:59 | 18 / 143 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 19:13 | 37 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 11:41 | 2 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 20:39 | 21 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 34:12 | 53 / 160 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 15:10 | 16 / 181 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 22:36 | 13 / 143 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 12:49 | 2 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 23:44 | 7 / 155 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 17:30 | 40 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 20:02 | 7 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 19:22 | 12 / 175 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 30:50 | 11 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 16:56 | 24 / 233 |
| |
Arco | | 17:14 | 16 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 21:17 | 11 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 15:31 | 12 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 46:48 | 6 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 19:47 | 15 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 39:10 | 12 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 42:08 | 12 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 25:46 | 7 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 13:05 | 6 / 257 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 34:26 | 5 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_3 | | 15:38 | 1 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:17 | 13 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 18:58 | 14 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 19:27 | 13 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_6 | | 21:50 | 1 / 71 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_3 | 2 | 24:32 | 3 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_1 | | 26:24 | 3 / 75 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 17:56 | 4 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 21:39 | 13 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 19:32 | 8 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 29:40 | 4 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 17:00 | 12 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 15:48 | 36 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 20:28 | 16 / 271 |
| |
Aldeno | | 31:22 | 16 / 170 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | 38:37 | 8 / 151 |
| |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 7:30 | 18 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 23:04 | 18 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 14:12 | 13 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | 25:00 | 4 / 138 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 36:40 | 20 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 9:44 | 8 / 234 |
| |
Wellington College | | 17:16 | 11 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 15:38 | 18 / 406 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:03 | 7 / 406 |
| |
| 5 | 14:32 | 1 / 406 |
| |
Siluva | | 27:58 | 6 / 131 |
| |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 22:05 | 3 / 117 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 28:20 | 29 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 25:28 | 16 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 16:44 | 4 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 28:08 | 21 / 102 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 22:37 | 1 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 22:49 | 14 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 15:59 | 5 / 187 |
| |
| | 15:10 | 38 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 38:42 | 16 / 131 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 15:15 | 8 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 35:27 | 5 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 27:10 | 15 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 58:07 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 38:26 | 8 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 22:31 | 21 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 18:03 | 15 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 23:49 | 14 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 25:43 | 10 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | 25:47 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 43:15 | 9 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 21:08 | 5 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 19:34 | 19 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 21:18 | 7 / 81 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 40:13 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 21:39 | 18 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 17:44 | 17 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 24:27 | 25 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | 11:33 | 22 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 13:26 | 23 / 152 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 51:52 | 7 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 15:13 | 15 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 28:26 | 8 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 17:23 | 14 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 19:39 | 11 / 156 |
| |
PasturCity | | 18:41 | 11 / 149 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 17:36 | 19 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 13:51 | 20 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:19 | 9 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 16:51 | 13 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 21:25 | 18 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 16:37 | 7 / 131 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 56:33 | 14 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 6:53 | 6 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 9:09 | 48 / 140 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 53:56 | 5 / 132 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 20:07 | 10 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 26:08 | 17 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 19:51 | 18 / 194 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 22:53 | 12 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 40:13 | 11 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 13:30 | 14 / 151 |
| |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 14:22 | 20 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 11:56 | 16 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 40:38 | 12 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 27:55 | 9 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 9:52 | 18 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | 16:26 | 10 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 28:39 | 15 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 10:37 | 10 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 21:29 | 8 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 15:47 | 13 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 23:18 | 9 / 146 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | 32:10 | 11 / 137 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | 19:20 | 20 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 27:08 | 30 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 28:23 | 17 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | 43:53 | 6 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 10:40 | 11 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 12:38 | 5 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 12:47 | 30 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 27:10 | 8 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 52:18 | 17 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 27:24 | 16 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 26:02 | 34 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 46:03 | 21 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 13:02 | 24 / 186 |
| |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | 26:07 | 10 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 17:14 | 9 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 20:07 | 12 / 109 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | 23:00 | 4 / 90 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 13:08 | 12 / 149 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 11:14 | 5 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 21:37 | 3 / 69 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 23:53 | 6 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 11:51 | 9 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | 42:44 | 10 / 104 |
| |
GSRP2013TEST | | 22:18 | 3 / 75 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 67:59 | 30 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 13:51 | 51 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 13:15 | 27 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 13:03 | 17 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 12:06 | 17 / 280 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 18:03 | 6 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 19:13 | 22 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 14:28 | 28 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 45:07 | 8 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 26:28 | 13 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 27:34 | 15 / 153 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 11:25 | 25 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | 27:16 | 6 / 81 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 41:30 | 15 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 39:25 | 7 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 8:19 | 9 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 23:57 | 14 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 25:33 | 13 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 17:42 | 12 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 18:17 | 4 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 10:12 | 3 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 22:59 | 4 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 10:07 | 30 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 47:11 | 11 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 18:06 | 24 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 15:25 | 5 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 25:32 | 27 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 16:38 | 7 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 19:03 | 5 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 26:47 | 41 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | 19:27 | 4 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 20:07 | 53 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 11:18 | 9 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 21:00 | 6 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 29:51 | 22 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 9:49 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 9:15 | 3 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 10:40 | 1 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 3:39 | 2 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 10:38 | 4 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 46:38 | 30 / 161 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 18:05 | 10 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 7:34 | 7 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 20:23 | 6 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 10:10 | 12 / 157 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 19:19 | 5 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 19:28 | 15 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 7:53 | 6 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 9:35 | 4 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 28:37 | 1 / 135 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 14:11 | 3 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 13:29 | 24 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 32:44 | 39 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 58:47 | 12 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 28:44 | 8 / 110 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 20:47 | 20 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 17:04 | 27 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 24:53 | 37 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 9:28 | 5 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 20:06 | 10 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 16:18 | 1 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 17:59 | 3 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 17:33 | 4 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 26:46 | 13 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 11:38 | 13 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 13:02 | 48 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 22:55 | 10 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 23:42 | 12 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 16:57 | 6 / 168 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 18:07 | 33 / 126 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 19:09 | 4 / 142 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | 32:09 | 10 / 84 |
| |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 18:15 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 23:38 | 58 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 59:59 | 22 / 121 |
| |
ANAPA RACE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 25:51 | 9 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 20:15 | 11 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | 25:27 | 8 / 112 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 14:04 | 35 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 30:22 | 14 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 15:48 | 4 / 166 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 14:01 | 5 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | 19:54 | 12 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 17:52 | 16 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 8:06 | 15 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 29:14 | 12 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 16:05 | 10 / 166 |
| |
Did you say Houses? | | 13:44 | 8 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | 12:45 | 7 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 13:55 | 16 / 124 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 27:50 | 5 / 111 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 19:19 | 6 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 28:36 | 28 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 17:30 | 58 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 49:28 | 18 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 12:06 | 17 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 15:59 | 12 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 16:28 | 4 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | | 24:08 | 4 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 27:21 | 14 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 18:23 | 16 / 148 |
| |
Geri vakarai SE | | 38:57 | 2 / 83 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 22:55 | 6 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 31:22 | 8 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 17:53 | 16 / 124 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 20:01 | 10 / 144 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 4:35 | 14 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 2:52 | 6 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 28:51 | 7 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 17:46 | 20 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 16:59 | 11 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 24:33 | 10 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 13:18 | 17 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 23:47 | 31 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | 8:59 | 3 / 101 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 13:56 | 8 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:23 | 3 / 234 |
| |
EOC short | | 12:33 | 4 / 134 |
| |
lugnet | | 17:38 | 1 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 28:16 | 7 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 34:27 | 3 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 19:46 | 12 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | 17:17 | 3 / 109 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 19:38 | 11 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 10:03 | 11 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 20:42 | 8 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 14:17 | 6 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 18:18 | 6 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 9:15 | 10 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 22:47 | 4 / 169 |
| |
Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 19:51 | 7 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 26:05 | 5 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 36:16 | 15 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 35:41 | 11 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 18:37 | 6 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 50:03 | 20 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 10:33 | 12 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 26:01 | 4 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 59:12 | 10 / 99 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 25:54 | 6 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | 32:39 | 5 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 29:48 | 5 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 18:58 | 5 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 11:36 | 33 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 14:15 | 21 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 12:05 | 19 / 271 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 18:24 | 10 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 25:58 | 10 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 23:19 | 6 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 12:57 | 3 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 15:12 | 5 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | 29:14 | 7 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 12:24 | 24 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Geri vakari NE | | 30:52 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 14:22 | 8 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 46:43 | 11 / 94 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 23:38 | 11 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 14:06 | 26 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 38:25 | 9 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 14:18 | 25 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 22:32 | 17 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 7:01 | 5 / 191 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
herbouilly north | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 20:12 | 6 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 10:59 | 7 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 20:39 | 25 / 160 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 24:17 | 3 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 25:51 | 29 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 52:36 | 10 / 132 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 19:15 | 3 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | 29:11 | 20 / 167 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 30:12 | 2 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 25:11 | 5 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 34:55 | 9 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 42:42 | 14 / 95 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 8:03 | 6 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | 45:10 | 14 / 116 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 17:07 | 15 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 9:44 | 4 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 23:27 | 12 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 16:25 | 18 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 33:18 | 11 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 27:51 | 15 / 173 |
| |
les étroitures | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog-Long | | 45:03 | 10 / 96 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 13:12 | 24 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 21:08 | 23 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 20:18 | 16 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 17:28 | 48 / 149 |
| |
Passo Coe | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 9:45 | 22 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 11:20 | 4 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 25:28 | 32 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 24:43 | 15 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 20:27 | 26 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 20:45 | 5 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 9:55 | 18 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 75:15 | 9 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 14:02 | 9 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:29 | 8 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 12:47 | 22 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 40:54 | 10 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 20:45 | 2 / 133 |
| |
Omholt short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:33 | 1 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | | 27:40 | 3 / 81 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | 25:53 | 5 / 77 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 19:51 | 9 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 24:29 | 8 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 25:50 | 6 / 108 |
| |
Bot fiena E1 | | 11:58 | 1 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 20:49 | 22 / 180 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 13:10 | 8 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 20:55 | 20 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | 8:50 | 4 / 102 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | 17:54 | 1 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 19:52 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 11:10 | 14 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 10:11 | 1 / 303 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 15:13 | 8 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 17:18 | 8 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 28:44 | 3 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 27:39 | 1 / 208 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 35:54 | 58 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 18:32 | 20 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 39:45 | 1 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 16:32 | 13 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 25:54 | 5 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 26:10 | 6 / 149 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 77:19 | 12 / 110 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 13:03 | 21 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 30:25 | 22 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 26:14 | 14 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 20:56 | 38 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 29:26 | 9 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 26:32 | 4 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 23:17 | 7 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 15:18 | 36 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 12:06 | 17 / 440 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 23:14 | 10 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 30:08 | 12 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 54:20 | 17 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 20:07 | 2 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 39:25 | 9 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:45 | 2 / 221 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 13:48 | 18 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 16:26 | 23 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | 32:25 | 12 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 27:18 | 12 / 147 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 24:02 | 10 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 15:01 | 18 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 23:29 | 4 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 42:33 | 7 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 25:41 | 1 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 13:54 | 15 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 25:17 | 7 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 21:38 | 20 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 18:19 | 6 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 13:18 | 10 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 41:35 | 24 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 26:28 | 27 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 30:36 | 2 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 21:00 | 5 / 172 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 61:02 | 13 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 60:11 | 18 / 166 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 23:54 | 16 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 22:15 | 4 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 23:44 | 3 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 18:05 | 12 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 18:04 | 13 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 20:11 | 29 / 173 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 39:58 | 2 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 40:03 | 5 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | 37:58 | 1 / 236 |
| |
Under 10? | | 10:26 | 5 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 12:12 | 19 / 220 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 22:57 | 18 / 185 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 71:53 | 7 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 22:45 | 19 / 187 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 56:55 | 12 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 52:15 | 4 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 52:28 | 5 / 196 |
| |
| 4 | 50:04 | 2 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 13:59 | 26 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:19 | 29 / 154 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 26:29 | 5 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 41:57 | 11 / 104 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 23:59 | 8 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 23:30 | 4 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 14:27 | 20 / 162 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | 37:49 | 13 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 11:59 | 18 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 21:08 | 19 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 22:14 | 9 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 14:34 | 6 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 12:37 | 1 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 11:25 | 11 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 14:38 | 27 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 11:54 | 17 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | dnf | | | |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 31:50 | 7 / 135 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 15:28 | 13 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 30:16 | 7 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 97:23 | 6 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 16:40 | 15 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:33 | 4 / 271 |
| |
| 4 | 15:23 | 3 / 271 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 51:18 | 6 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 18:53 | 12 / 192 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 20:20 | 6 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 27:01 | 6 / 152 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 48:44 | 5 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 15:28 | 31 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 15:00 | 7 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 20:40 | 6 / 239 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | 49:11 | 7 / 104 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | 104:11 | 6 / 115 |
| |
svenska-long | | 56:38 | 9 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 41:04 | 16 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 20:05 | 23 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 18:45 | 5 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 38:44 | 15 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 19:27 | 12 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 53:42 | 9 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 15:37 | 10 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 18:54 | 4 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 21:45 | 9 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 14:19 | 3 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 11:42 | 4 / 258 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 19:30 | 21 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 44:28 | 4 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 27:01 | 18 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 21:00 | 3 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | 96:59 | 13 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 47:22 | 4 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | 53:08 | 6 / 113 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | 68:16 | 18 / 133 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:04 | 2 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | 27:20 | 3 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 32:44 | 2 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 20:25 | 7 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 31:30 | 29 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 27:38 | 1 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 23:15 | 4 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 19:40 | 14 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 21:20 | 4 / 180 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 31:21 | 4 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 39:19 | 3 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 19:16 | 3 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 18:03 | 26 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 24:42 | 21 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 35:36 | 22 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 13:44 | 6 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 12:25 | 4 / 304 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 27:35 | 9 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 38:08 | 17 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 24:21 | 19 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 23:10 | 5 / 287 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | 28:30 | 2 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 36:11 | 1 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 19:44 | 17 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 10:11 | 7 / 223 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 24:55 | 3 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 25:12 | 15 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 30:16 | 11 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 28:19 | 1 / 123 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 25:44 | 7 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 15:14 | 4 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 18:15 | 2 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 19:07 | 20 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 22:56 | 21 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 15:42 | 6 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | 50:30 | 4 / 130 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 27:23 | 10 / 212 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 16:19 | 5 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 15:11 | 1 / 267 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 22:39 | 5 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | 10:08 | 4 / 152 |
| |
czech middle | | 24:44 | 24 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | 24:52 | 15 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 31:33 | 5 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | 17:54 | 9 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:46 | 17 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 44:29 | 8 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 41:22 | 8 / 127 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 18:13 | 8 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| | 16:54 | 3 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 16:11 | 1 / 281 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 10:23 | 4 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | 84:05 | 14 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 79:06 | 6 / 274 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | 24:00 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | 28:11 | 10 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 20:34 | 20 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:50 | 6 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 20:36 | 24 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 18:03 | 5 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:43 | 10 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 44:55 | 10 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 28:14 | 1 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 12:29 | 4 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 11:52 | 1 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 16:08 | 30 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 14:23 | 11 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 71:24 | 14 / 98 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:08 | 12 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 32:41 | 8 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 32:05 | 5 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 70:27 | 38 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 62:50 | 14 / 211 |
| |
Test | | 11:18 | 10 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 10:59 | 33 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 12:59 | 5 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 20:12 | 9 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 16:43 | 1 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 12:44 | 6 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 15:27 | 16 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 52:19 | 15 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 11:30 | 2 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 12:02 | 18 / 306 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | 2 | 26:55 | 10 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:19 | 13 / 321 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | 2 | 14:00 | 17 / 211 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | 2 | 18:16 | 47 / 274 |
| |
| 3 | 25:25 | 101 / 274 |
| |
Long sprint | | 35:44 | 3 / 164 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 27:35 | 4 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 19:25 | 6 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 7:40 | 2 / 151 |
| |
RACE9 | | 39:23 | 1 / 60 |
| |
Vastersjon E 2 | | 46:34 | 1 / 69 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 20:45 | 10 / 135 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 34:52 | 2 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 19:17 | 2 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 23:54 | 16 / 151 |
| |
A run | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 37:22 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 19:31 | 5 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 26:04 | 12 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 14:31 | 3 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | 41:17 | 3 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 9:51 | 3 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 9:15 | 1 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 10:44 | 2 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 4:01 | 18 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 10:51 | 10 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 11:09 | 16 / 141 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 15:33 | 5 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 18:47 | 4 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 26:05 | 14 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 19:40 | 8 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 42:09 | 5 / 131 |
| |
Madisonham Brook | | 62:38 | 1 / 65 |
| |
Beaver Lake | | 8:17 | 2 / 127 |
| |
b | | 10:45 | 1 / 106 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 39:31 | 6 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 23:17 | 16 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 21:27 | 1 / 324 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 12:57 | 1 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 30:26 | 4 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 16:21 | 1 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:12 | 1 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 18:05 | 20 / 205 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 12:13 | 4 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 10:29 | 2 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 26:55 | 6 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 12:12 | 1 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 17:30 | 5 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 19:59 | 11 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 18:05 | 2 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 32:32 | 4 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 15:49 | 12 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 44:08 | 9 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 10:16 | 12 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 8:32 | 5 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 45:17 | 7 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 24:48 | 10 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 23:29 | 4 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 38:19 | 3 / 96 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | dnf | | | |
International long distance comp | | 36:28 | 7 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 51:37 | 1 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | 91:37 | 1 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 31:53 | 3 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 24:09 | 2 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 44:20 | 2 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 20:59 | 3 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 13:33 | 37 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 19:34 | 4 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TREINO 2 | | 27:14 | 2 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 48:40 | 2 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 7:38 | 3 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 24:53 | 13 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 79:37 | 8 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 73:20 | 4 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 71:35 | 2 / 187 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 24:51 | 6 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 24:58 | 7 / 275 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 27:14 | 5 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 11:11 | 9 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 10:31 | 4 / 240 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | 38:36 | 1 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 19:55 | 2 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 34:22 | 3 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:18 | 1 / 174 |
| |
HOLL | | 18:09 | 2 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 14:23 | 4 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 13:49 | 1 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 20:59 | 1 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 19:07 | 7 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 35:35 | 1 / 97 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 6:20 | 2 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 15:46 | 10 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 15:04 | 12 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 10:42 | 10 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 9:57 | 1 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 16:35 | 2 / 218 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 42:28 | 13 / 183 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | | 31:01 | 13 / 68 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | 18:05 | 3 / 92 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | dnf | | | |
1stComp | | 3:20 | 7 / 120 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 16:52 | 12 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 8:44 | 13 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 7:49 | 18 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 5:44 | 11 / 414 |
| |
| 3 | 5:22 | 1 / 414 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
SLAVIERO | | 31:34 | 3 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 14:27 | 4 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 23:57 | 3 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 23:09 | 4 / 220 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 14:55 | 3 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 21:50 | 12 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:32 | 2 / 251 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:11 | 5 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 67:46 | 15 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 37:25 | 12 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 35:00 | 4 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 11:54 | 6 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 11:14 | 1 / 286 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Marcesina Cup | | 35:30 | 4 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_2 | | 26:30 | 6 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | 19:21 | 2 / 77 |
| |
Baba | | 10:54 | 8 / 86 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | | 22:57 | 2 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 13:22 | 9 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 23:05 | 17 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | 22:55 | 1 / 81 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 7:35 | 2 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 12:25 | 14 / 115 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 18:48 | 6 / 127 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | 34:38 | 1 / 109 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 22:45 | 2 / 100 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 19:40 | 1 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 18:19 | 10 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 23:58 | 9 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 25:30 | 5 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 17:31 | 14 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 18:00 | 15 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 12:48 | 4 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:35 | 3 / 274 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 31:48 | 27 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 25:28 | 3 / 131 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:08 | 1 / 131 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 21:51 | 25 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 20:14 | 7 / 225 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 8:14 | 6 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:40 | 1 / 332 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 24:40 | 5 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 22:25 | 10 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 20:45 | 5 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 48:40 | 2 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 12:23 | 10 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 12:29 | 23 / 295 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 12:15 | 7 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 20:39 | 8 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 18:03 | 3 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 19:58 | 2 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 47:54 | 5 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 47:34 | 5 / 167 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 12:09 | 14 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:36 | 9 / 310 |
| |
| 4 | 11:26 | 2 / 310 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 20:39 | 3 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 18:23 | 5 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 18:16 | 13 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 17:17 | 6 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | 16:56 | 2 / 272 |
| |
| 4 | 17:37 | 11 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 65:02 | 8 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 62:27 | 5 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 11:31 | 6 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 34:48 | 34 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 16:36 | 3 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 16:02 | 10 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 18:20 | 17 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 16:38 | 5 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | 15:58 | 3 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 40:34 | 4 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 37:25 | 5 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 30:37 | 9 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 28:16 | 2 / 256 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 16:48 | 3 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 12:07 | 7 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 55:23 | 17 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 42:13 | 24 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 37:45 | 6 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 37:36 | 5 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 17:53 | 44 / 223 |
| |
Pagrenda south | | 37:39 | 5 / 57 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 27:20 | 13 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 28:10 | 10 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 23:47 | 30 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:13 | 12 / 247 |
| |
| 4 | 18:09 | 3 / 247 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 12:02 | 11 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 9:20 | 9 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 36:42 | 16 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 34:52 | 6 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 15:40 | 11 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 12:33 | 13 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 11:47 | 3 / 337 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
200th COMPETITION | | 54:35 | 23 / 179 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:14 | 7 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 17:17 | 3 / 136 |
| |
Middle 16 | | 22:48 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Middle 15 | | 31:58 | 2 / 86 |
| |
Middle 14 | | 23:35 | 10 / 124 |
| |
Middle 13 | | 27:35 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 16:46 | 44 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 18:53 | 4 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | 22:57 | 7 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 34:17 | 9 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 18:51 | 7 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 22:10 | 9 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 19:02 | 24 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 47:53 | 30 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 11:48 | 35 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 10:10 | 27 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 24:16 | 16 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 22:00 | 21 / 295 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 33:39 | 2 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 31:18 | 14 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:11 | 5 / 203 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 12:00 | 7 / 163 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 43:48 | 10 / 123 |
| |
Middle 8 | | 29:59 | 6 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 13:13 | 2 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 19:33 | 12 / 235 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 41:17 | 4 / 112 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 18:40 | 10 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 21:45 | 3 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 28:35 | 4 / 181 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 10:52 | 14 / 211 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 24:58 | 5 / 207 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 25:16 | 4 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 15:44 | 4 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 22:14 | 2 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 44:05 | 6 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 19:53 | 25 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 18:52 | 3 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 16:00 | 15 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 26:06 | 4 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 21:01 | 29 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 33:43 | 21 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 12:01 | 17 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 22:37 | 3 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 14:03 | 10 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 13:58 | 4 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Shortdist night #2 | | 11:01 | 12 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 13:21 | 8 / 172 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 23:53 | 8 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 13:30 | 2 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 36:45 | 12 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 38:58 | 4 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | 28:12 | 2 / 127 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 23:03 | 3 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 19:30 | 1 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:14 | 8 / 240 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 21:50 | 18 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 81:22 | 3 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 30:02 | 5 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 23:48 | 3 / 152 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 24:02 | 5 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 22:21 | 7 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 45:33 | 10 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | 7:07 | 6 / 136 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 13:06 | 7 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 20:03 | 16 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 19:32 | 8 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 53:55 | 9 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:52 | 3 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 21:56 | 5 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 14:07 | 4 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 20:47 | 1 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 10:43 | 3 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 16:08 | 9 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 17:18 | 7 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 16:44 | 3 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 38:47 | 8 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 30:01 | 17 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 19:23 | 23 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 16:22 | 1 / 313 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 19:18 | 12 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 34:44 | 16 / 145 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 18:29 | 19 / 207 |
| |
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 16:39 | 10 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 15:54 | 4 / 311 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | dnf | | | |
Bradbury's Race | | 19:40 | 4 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 18:33 | 11 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 17:24 | 6 / 300 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 27:45 | 23 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 23:37 | 3 / 316 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Åktatorpet Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | 20:36 | 22 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 39:49 | 11 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 22:15 | 10 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 22:30 | 12 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 22:18 | 12 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 16:23 | 6 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 13:17 | 2 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 24:34 | 16 / 190 |
| |
Sathrophilus2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 15:11 | 13 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 9:30 | 56 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 34:55 | 2 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 31:05 | 30 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 26:43 | 7 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 38:27 | 35 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 33:57 | 2 / 268 |
| |
| 3 | 34:48 | 7 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 21:50 | 32 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:48 | 5 / 413 |
| |
Holt | | 14:42 | 8 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 11:06 | 6 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | dnf | | | |
Kampersvik sprint | | 8:40 | 5 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 27:17 | 4 / 199 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | 10:04 | 8 / 129 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | 21:44 | 6 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | dnf | | | |
Rokke | | 12:22 | 5 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 13:49 | 25 / 253 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 21:50 | 8 / 177 |
| |
Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Middle | | 22:27 | 6 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 13:43 | 12 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 25:11 | 4 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 18:19 | 12 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 22:18 | 4 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 25:49 | 3 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 25:57 | 10 / 147 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 12:36 | 3 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Old modified Rocad | | 29:53 | 1 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 29:23 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | 19:38 | 5 / 108 |
| |
Schiltwald | | dnf | | | |
Brünnelichrüz | | 27:10 | 10 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 18:22 | 7 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 51:10 | 5 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 14:09 | 4 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 11:43 | 44 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 34:13 | 5 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 22:52 | 5 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 20:22 | 4 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 19:24 | 7 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 24:49 | 10 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 24:45 | 12 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 23:43 | 6 / 249 |
| |
Crimea | | 22:07 | 6 / 117 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:02 | 22 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 1:21 | 421 / 558 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 22:29 | 22 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | 20:33 | 2 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 21:17 | 26 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | 56:26 | 5 / 132 |
| |
Kaoz | | 20:39 | 6 / 97 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 18:22 | 8 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 7:51 | 14 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 5:25 | 2 / 238 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 38:49 | 6 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 36:21 | 2 / 155 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 11:31 | 14 / 178 |
| |
Longue cost | | 53:56 | 1 / 84 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 24:37 | 9 / 161 |
| |
Blue-cost | | 26:50 | 7 / 109 |
| |
East-cost | | 25:07 | 9 / 125 |
| |
°Pusillus | | 36:09 | 6 / 63 |
| |
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus | | 34:20 | 1 / 60 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 47:42 | 49 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 22:23 | 13 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 12:18 | 2 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 37:00 | 34 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 26:03 | 4 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 33:25 | 16 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 28:42 | 1 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 21:37 | 32 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:29 | 1 / 403 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 20:24 | 9 / 224 |
| |
°Opercularia | | 28:00 | 16 / 111 |
| |
°Epistylis | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 15:13 | 4 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | 20:58 | 12 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 20:26 | 13 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 38:42 | 12 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 16:29 | 74 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 13:02 | 24 / 284 |
| |
Climb WC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 29:41 | 11 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 21:16 | 8 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rokkeveien | | 18:02 | 10 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 36:19 | 21 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 36:47 | 34 / 298 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 18:37 | 7 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | 53:04 | 4 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 50:27 | 4 / 163 |
| |
Test | | 16:04 | 1 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:17 | 20 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 15:01 | 6 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 20:46 | 36 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 28:25 | 26 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 15:26 | 13 / 206 |
| |
An test map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 5:16 | 15 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 9:20 | 14 / 154 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 14:38 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 17:29 | 12 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 16:42 | 13 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | 17:21 | 19 / 315 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 31:45 | 22 / 153 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | 29:12 | 17 / 108 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 16:19 | 35 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 15:08 | 3 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 17:26 | 4 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:40 | 31 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 36:21 | 17 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 34:08 | 9 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 15:02 | 11 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:16 | 2 / 349 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 38:04 | 19 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 36:42 | 14 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:35 | 8 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 22:58 | 9 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 15:57 | 12 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 12:38 | 11 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 11:24 | 6 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 12:38 | 38 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 24:47 | 1 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 23:31 | 17 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:27 | 4 / 203 |
| |
| 5 | 19:47 | 1 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 11:44 | 13 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 28:00 | 24 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:54 | 30 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 15:16 | 21 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 13:46 | 17 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 13:28 | 5 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 11:37 | 9 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 12:28 | 8 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 14:33 | 4 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 13:00 | 1 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Lava Wetlands | | 27:27 | 20 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 22:15 | 20 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 17:43 | 28 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 17:40 | 37 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 19:48 | 21 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 17:54 | 23 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 27:07 | 17 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 25:04 | 10 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 30:07 | 19 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 44:31 | 17 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 11:58 | 27 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 13:56 | 81 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 12:24 | 126 / 401 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 26:15 | 25 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 56:33 | 38 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 13:06 | 35 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 25:32 | 26 / 180 |
| |
test | | 12:49 | 65 / 166 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 19:38 | 7 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 17:48 | 6 / 132 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 31:36 | 16 / 96 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | 40:06 | 7 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 28:19 | 26 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Edina | | 16:53 | 8 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:35 | 16 / 231 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | 44:13 | 17 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 21:15 | 87 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 13:05 | 42 / 308 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 31:17 | 22 / 188 |
| |
over ruan | 2 | 23:37 | 21 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 7:37 | 19 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 8:01 | 17 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 8:38 | 25 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 25:10 | 24 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 20:39 | 9 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 23:43 | 9 / 141 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 39:16 | 3 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 14:41 | 12 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | 25:48 | 15 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 27:40 | 9 / 228 |
| |
Entenhausen E3 | | 54:36 | 4 / 107 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | 53:14 | 16 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 51:46 | 15 / 148 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 10:30 | 25 / 191 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | 28:24 | 11 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 27:49 | 9 / 210 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 25:27 | 110 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 21:01 | 25 / 233 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 18:30 | 12 / 215 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 64:35 | 15 / 161 |
| |
city | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 26:21 | 17 / 180 |
| |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | | 51:01 | 12 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 65:12 | 15 / 174 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 18:23 | 16 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 36:29 | 13 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 35:51 | 17 / 177 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 65:24 | 9 / 138 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 23:19 | 6 / 205 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:47 | 10 / 130 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 24:08 | 14 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 27:29 | 38 / 211 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 18:42 | 16 / 192 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 25:15 | 82 / 168 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 33:00 | 16 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 21:00 | 17 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 19:41 | 18 / 369 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 31:15 | 28 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 14:23 | 2 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 13:56 | 8 / 418 |
| |
°Folsomia | | 33:58 | 1 / 58 |
| |
°Chironomus | | 42:07 | 2 / 50 |
| |
°Heliscus | | 32:07 | 2 / 62 |
| |
°Chaoborus | | 30:42 | 1 / 69 |
| |
°Micrasterias | | 37:06 | 1 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 19:13 | 7 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 36:23 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Shortdist | | 10:37 | 10 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | 38:12 | 33 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 21:39 | 65 / 210 |
| |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 20:44 | 12 / 147 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | | dnf | | | |
La Burla | | 13:03 | 17 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 8:45 | 4 / 186 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 16:11 | 15 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | 26:23 | 22 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 25:39 | 26 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | 22:24 | 3 / 226 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 21:09 | 1 / 226 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 12:34 | 24 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | 37:19 | 11 / 110 |
| |
Litchfieldton_1 | | 38:19 | 7 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 19:44 | 28 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 17:55 | 20 / 286 |
| |
| 3 | 17:56 | 22 / 286 |
| |
| 4 | 17:19 | 7 / 286 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 10:22 | 2 / 175 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 13:56 | 15 / 139 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 14:20 | 26 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 20:11 | 45 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 18:56 | 37 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 14:22 | 24 / 257 |
| |
°Mallomonas | | 42:38 | 4 / 40 |
| |
°Aphanocapsa | | 30:39 | 3 / 64 |
| |
°Prolohmannella | | 37:35 | 1 / 46 |
| |
°Arremurus | | 37:55 | 2 / 58 |
| |
°Carteria | | 49:48 | 3 / 61 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | 12:00 | 13 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 14:19 | 16 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 13:25 | 21 / 329 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 12:26 | 3 / 329 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 12:07 | 1 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 19:27 | 7 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 18:26 | 19 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:21 | 11 / 276 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 16:49 | 6 / 276 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 16:34 | 4 / 276 |
| |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 16:21 | 2 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:29 | 1 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 12:24 | 6 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 26:30 | 57 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 27:18 | 11 / 193 |
| |
[Rnd] Middledistance | | 30:12 | 10 / 96 |
| |
The Hole | | 22:21 | 9 / 172 |
| |
Mepha | | 36:44 | 12 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 17:17 | 6 / 233 |
| |
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance | | 82:14 | 7 / 84 |
| |
°Pyramimonas | | 43:09 | 5 / 33 |
| |
°Polytoma | | dnf | | | |
°Hyalogonium | | 29:05 | 5 / 54 |
| |
°Chlamydomonas | | 34:46 | 2 / 45 |
| |
°Kalyptorhynchia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 42:13 | 19 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | 44:23 | 16 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 42:18 | 14 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 42:13 | 13 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 55:29 | 18 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 51:19 | 12 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 29:15 | 65 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 36:54 | 11 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | 21:35 | 6 / 127 |
| |
Joulumae II | | 37:50 | 38 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 17:25 | 52 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 33:49 | 4 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 32:09 | 6 / 299 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 28:05 | 28 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 31:38 | 32 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 58:05 | 25 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 31:30 | 17 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 7:39 | 10 / 181 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 27:22 | 18 / 198 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 26:08 | 5 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 26:02 | 6 / 206 |
| |
Mixed middle | | 34:13 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 17:30 | 20 / 179 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 35:16 | 2 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 11:09 | 1 / 163 |
| |
°Saprolegnia | | 29:00 | 6 / 50 |
| |
°Monoblepharis | | 34:26 | 3 / 46 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | 37:05 | 2 / 64 |
| |
°Geocentrophora | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | 28:37 | 7 / 146 |
| |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 3 | | 47:48 | 19 / 133 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 16:48 | 23 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 27:53 | 40 / 242 |
| |
Test Relay run | | 35:05 | 11 / 70 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 52:43 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Test comp | | dnf | | | |
Rnd tour LONG | | 34:04 | 1 / 60 |
| |
Rnd tour middle | | 27:02 | 9 / 74 |
| |
RND tour | | 14:49 | 2 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 17:17 | 1 / 124 |
| |
Just4fun | | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | 22:27 | 12 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 16:39 | 7 / 271 |
| |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 14:20 | 3 / 160 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 18:39 | 9 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 37:20 | 15 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 25:41 | 2 / 149 |
| |
Tuscany by night | | 63:36 | 6 / 68 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 18:02 | 8 / 212 |
| |
°Coenocystis | | dnf | | | |
°Gloeocystis | | 39:08 | 4 / 37 |
| |
°Treubaria | | 35:16 | 2 / 43 |
| |
°Acanthosphaera | | 37:45 | 4 / 46 |
| |
°Desmatractum | | 36:35 | 13 / 53 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | 86:58 | 6 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 79:59 | 2 / 103 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | 26:37 | 15 / 118 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Race | | 54:34 | 10 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 48:43 | 4 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 19:18 | 36 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 16:15 | 5 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 15:06 | 3 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 20:29 | 3 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 18:33 | 4 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 18:25 | 6 / 245 |
| |
Technicale | | 10:58 | 28 / 144 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 32:11 | 11 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 19:03 | 19 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 20:54 | 21 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 39:36 | 25 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 47:05 | 20 / 117 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 42:49 | 34 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 42:24 | 32 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 40:58 | 35 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 16:23 | 27 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 29:19 | 30 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 19:27 | 8 / 149 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | dnf | | | |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | 18:57 | 18 / 125 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | 30:02 | 6 / 81 |
| |
| | 29:18 | 7 / 124 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | | 17:16 | 7 / 151 |
| |
Piani Praglia | | 30:45 | 8 / 118 |
| |
°Sorastrum | | 38:37 | 5 / 38 |
| |
°Hydrodictyon | | dnf | | | |
°Netrium | | 32:40 | 1 / 44 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | 30:38 | 5 / 52 |
| |
°Platynematum | | 32:10 | 8 / 65 |
| |
Gafanhori | | 44:25 | 12 / 94 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 41:00 | 67 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 33:21 | 16 / 206 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 19:29 | 65 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 12:27 | 6 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 28:47 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | 17:34 | 21 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 54:02 | 15 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 9:40 | 14 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 31:43 | 8 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 16:51 | 4 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 19:00 | 32 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | 58:52 | 26 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 23:36 | 10 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:08 | 10 / 289 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 34:10 | 30 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 28:54 | 7 / 156 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 27:31 | 11 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 22:44 | 13 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 22:18 | 11 / 253 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 18:24 | 74 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 13:50 | 23 / 191 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 15:20 | 8 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 16:28 | 40 / 150 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 14:16 | 29 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 14:34 | 61 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 12:42 | 46 / 189 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 27:28 | 42 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 25:15 | 51 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 22:06 | 19 / 256 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 10:17 | 9 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 9:53 | 2 / 231 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 19:49 | 13 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 19:23 | 5 / 258 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | 5:35 | 1 / 131 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 19:48 | 29 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 17:55 | 9 / 166 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 28:39 | 20 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 20:08 | 34 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 19:46 | 35 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 18:26 | 4 / 212 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 19:17 | 15 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 15:25 | 46 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 16:03 | 28 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 14:21 | 12 / 260 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 23:07 | 36 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 19 Long | | 35:58 | 15 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 35:47 | 17 / 191 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 22:15 | 21 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | 11:03 | 18 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 24:39 | 27 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 77:15 | 17 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 38:56 | 21 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 31:49 | 9 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 26:55 | 27 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 21:58 | 21 / 167 |
| |
°Stylodrilus | | 42:26 | 8 / 56 |
| |
°Tropidoscyphus | | dnf | | | |
°Rhopalodia | | dnf | | | |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | 27:55 | 6 / 81 |
| |
°Tetraplekton2 | | 26:09 | 1 / 88 |
| |
Hill | | 21:17 | 1 / 118 |
| |
City sprint | | 13:46 | 5 / 162 |
| |
Island long | | 38:56 | 53 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 32:09 | 3 / 143 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:22 | 1 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | 38:32 | 19 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 14:19 | 10 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 44:53 | 28 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:17 | 2 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 22:11 | 8 / 134 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 22:43 | 18 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 28:24 | 24 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 28:06 | 45 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 22:52 | 18 / 159 |
| |
map | | 10:59 | 7 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 45:11 | 13 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 39:39 | 12 / 206 |
| |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 14:57 | 26 / 126 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 10:50 | 2 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 28:03 | 9 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 20:23 | 18 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 48:22 | 13 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | 41:35 | 32 / 122 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 17:20 | 22 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 11:44 | 35 / 232 |
| |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | | 46:37 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 20:13 | 5 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 64:23 | 14 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 52:00 | 25 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 15:57 | 22 / 263 |
| |
| 2 | 15:49 | 31 / 364 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | 30:29 | 19 / 153 |
| |
Controlpicking | | 19:54 | 10 / 132 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 30:50 | 24 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 29:38 | 30 / 277 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 32:13 | 9 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 41:46 | 11 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 14:23 | 9 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 10:42 | 14 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 13:02 | 12 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 41:17 | 31 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 33:02 | 28 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 17:10 | 7 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 23:20 | 11 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 16:27 | 41 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 15:20 | 33 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:32 | 40 / 193 |
| |
Rocky | | 22:27 | 19 / 127 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 14:37 | 31 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 16:52 | 25 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 23:44 | 35 / 198 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 34:29 | 16 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 23:48 | 24 / 214 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 28:59 | 2 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | 34:50 | 8 / 138 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 42:18 | 39 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | 31:51 | 22 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 41:32 | 26 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:39 | 31 / 215 |
| |
Russia Style | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:09 | 67 / 168 |
| |
Martins løype | | 18:10 | 26 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 10:51 | 43 / 216 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | 29:26 | 36 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 28:00 | 51 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 14:07 | 5 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 16:58 | 22 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 14:31 | 16 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 33:42 | 32 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 17:47 | 71 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 17:40 | 84 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 23:34 | 25 / 194 |
| |
map | | dnf | | | |
world cup... | | dnf | | | |
col de .... | | 29:13 | 14 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 27:30 | 7 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 15:17 | 81 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 25:11 | 5 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 20:35 | 19 / 133 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 14:46 | 12 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 11:49 | 1 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | 11:55 | 3 / 133 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 32:33 | 9 / 126 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | | 44:02 | 2 / 95 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 48:50 | 9 / 144 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 26:44 | 29 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 24:08 | 7 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 25:39 | 30 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 14:31 | 14 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 48:15 | 25 / 152 |
| |
Buraunet | | 28:19 | 15 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 39:50 | 15 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 55:09 | 10 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 51:38 | 2 / 250 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 39:15 | 8 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 21:53 | 3 / 217 |
| |
t | | 17:49 | 3 / 162 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 23:41 | 20 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 14:48 | 32 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 18:12 | 24 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 13:40 | 5 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:15 | 5 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 31:06 | 4 / 243 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 41:37 | 15 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:26 | 38 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 32:27 | 26 / 193 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 34:26 | 11 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 10:41 | 5 / 188 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 21:47 | 12 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 7:38 | 3 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 7:53 | 13 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | 46:54 | 12 / 155 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 27:38 | 48 / 227 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 18:17 | 1 / 163 |
| |
essai | | 11:30 | 4 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 18:43 | 11 / 246 |
| |
x/z | | dnf | | | |
short - nybro | | 14:30 | 39 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 15:04 | 11 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 19:31 | 21 / 251 |
| |
Plagiocampa | | 28:37 | 2 / 68 |
| |
Bursellopsis | | 23:11 | 2 / 84 |
| |
Prorodon | | dnf | | | |
Cylindrocystis | | 30:57 | 6 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 13:30 | 6 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 14:39 | 40 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 33:27 | 19 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:57 | 4 / 303 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 29:56 | 1 / 303 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 34:50 | 60 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 14:59 | 22 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 19:42 | 26 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 13:41 | 12 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 21:00 | 25 / 228 |
| |
the run | | 16:02 | 25 / 142 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 19:24 | 11 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 12:57 | 1 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | 38:34 | 14 / 102 |
| |
Door 7 | | 38:29 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Door 6 | | 26:01 | 26 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 16:37 | 28 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 42:13 | 35 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 7:20 | 20 / 239 |
| |
Door 5 | | 21:57 | 13 / 144 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 24:14 | 5 / 212 |
| |
Mochlonyx | | 25:50 | 18 / 97 |
| |
Lauterbornia | | 24:37 | 9 / 93 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | dnf | | | |
door 8 | | 14:48 | 8 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 43:12 | 14 / 149 |
| |
WW Sprint | | 18:22 | 16 / 141 |
| |
Micro O | | 13:52 | 29 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 25:16 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 25:12 | 11 / 175 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 17:50 | 5 / 188 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 39:36 | 27 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 41:32 | 15 / 125 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 25:56 | 10 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 31:01 | 4 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 35:33 | 28 / 161 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | 29:08 | 5 / 110 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 20:52 | 3 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 25:45 | 4 / 149 |
| |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | 26:39 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Aborfield Middle | | 30:52 | 6 / 93 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 16:31 | 23 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy course | | 31:13 | 3 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 29:49 | 23 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 37:59 | 4 / 118 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:11 | 40 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 32:42 | 5 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | 31:50 | 7 / 102 |
| |
night | | 9:39 | 2 / 88 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 19:46 | 10 / 172 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 13:59 | 41 / 189 |
| |
Monospilus | | 24:50 | 13 / 70 |
| |
Chydorus | | 22:34 | 2 / 62 |
| |
Graptoleberis | | 19:53 | 10 / 84 |
| |
Acroperus | | 18:44 | 3 / 81 |
| |
Disparalona II | | 20:42 | 4 / 99 |
| |
sprint | | 9:10 | 7 / 164 |
| |
middle | | 33:19 | 7 / 57 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 11:25 | 23 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 12:06 | 23 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 25:58 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Funky | | 13:15 | 14 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 36:37 | 30 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 25:05 | 49 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 24:24 | 13 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 26:28 | 13 / 152 |
| |
PastCourse | | 24:25 | 6 / 113 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 34:19 | 13 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 20:30 | 20 / 150 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 25:37 | 26 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | 21:07 | 21 / 117 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 22:07 | 9 / 141 |
| |
Ophryoglena | | 23:03 | 4 / 73 |
| |
Balanonema | | 29:17 | 2 / 75 |
| |
Platynematum | | 32:10 | 13 / 65 |
| |
Dexiostoma | | dnf | | | |
Loxocephalus | | 24:22 | 8 / 102 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 17:28 | 9 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 7:24 | 39 / 255 |
| |
Training in Briffaut for Jean | | 18:52 | 6 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | 34:08 | 22 / 144 |
| |
d | | 43:16 | 2 / 78 |
| |
Pastur | | 20:53 | 7 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 26:02 | 24 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 25:00 | 26 / 242 |
| |
vallinas mountain sprint | | 25:41 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 10:14 | 9 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 15:58 | 28 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 22:25 | 34 / 137 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 14:14 | 18 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 13:03 | 23 / 181 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | dnf | | | |
OgdensFirstRace | | 23:34 | 16 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 28:46 | 19 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 31:04 | 23 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 29:46 | 19 / 241 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 13:40 | 23 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 13:22 | 34 / 266 |
| |
| 3 | 13:34 | 43 / 266 |
| |
nuit | | 1:23 | 55 / 107 |
| |
sprint | | 8:14 | 3 / 118 |
| |
kikirace6 | | 45:49 | 3 / 76 |
| |
Eudiaptomus | | 28:27 | 23 / 78 |
| |
Ceriodaphnia | | 21:31 | 3 / 68 |
| |
Stylodrilus | | 28:01 | 2 / 63 |
| |
Chromadorita | | 22:55 | 15 / 70 |
| |
Brachyura | | 27:01 | 22 / 87 |
| |
kikirace 5 | | 26:27 | 9 / 69 |
| |
ikirace 5 | | 28:35 | 18 / 75 |
| |
kikirace 4 | | 34:33 | 5 / 78 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 39:39 | 11 / 98 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 19:38 | 22 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 17:37 | 17 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 18:27 | 31 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 15:34 | 35 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | 40:15 | 20 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 22:19 | 43 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 14:45 | 10 / 200 |
| |
kikirace sprint2 | | 18:43 | 5 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 22:37 | 8 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 15:53 | 13 / 201 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | 15:31 | 7 / 134 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | dnf | | | |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 26:48 | 40 / 168 |
| |
crazyisland night | | 23:31 | 10 / 100 |
| |
sprint... | | 16:51 | 12 / 169 |
| |
Sprint2 | | 14:50 | 6 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:44 | 20 / 155 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:13 | 12 / 172 |
| |
race! | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland | | 19:36 | 15 / 221 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 20:12 | 12 / 135 |
| |
woc | | 64:33 | 15 / 158 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 16:30 | 2 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 30:03 | 11 / 184 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Another map | | 21:19 | 24 / 111 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:39 | 14 / 284 |
| |
Map | | 14:41 | 18 / 125 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | 65:46 | 7 / 122 |
| |
VSO | | 25:53 | 10 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 36:38 | 22 / 231 |
| |
Testudinella | | 24:42 | 5 / 98 |
| |
Macrocyclops | | 28:58 | 12 / 69 |
| |
Scapholeberis | | dnf | | | |
Glossiphonia | | 24:14 | 7 / 92 |
| |
Heliophrya | | 24:02 | 33 / 132 |
| |
Sprintn | | 13:59 | 10 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 8:48 | 17 / 149 |
| |
Sippola | | 29:26 | 30 / 210 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 9:20 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | 26:24 | 8 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 24:46 | 39 / 219 |
| |
Halloween Map | | 6:31 | 19 / 180 |
| |
Øya | | 7:45 | 25 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 16:46 | 23 / 200 |
| |
long sprint | | 20:56 | 11 / 93 |
| |
Middle | | 18:59 | 40 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 26:06 | 47 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 31:47 | 19 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 28:58 | 5 / 181 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 14:36 | 15 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SaturdayCOMP | | dnf | | | |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 11:57 | 56 / 206 |
| |
sprint night | | 11:55 | 4 / 97 |
| |
Circles | | 12:17 | 19 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 14:54 | 19 / 177 |
| |
On the roof | | 7:41 | 4 / 123 |
| |
123 middle | | 20:14 | 7 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 5:06 | 32 / 183 |
| |
Middle | | 20:06 | 3 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 13:53 | 20 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 18:42 | 21 / 204 |
| |
Roxburyville to nono | | 55:55 | 3 / 79 |
| |
Great Braintree to tony | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | 17:13 | 27 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 12:04 | 13 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version | | 33:01 | 16 / 81 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 19:24 | 16 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:31 | 15 / 205 |
| |
Faskally | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Kunming | | 7:40 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Kunming. | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Brindisi | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | | 12:41 | 3 / 112 |
| |
Sprint. Sinte Mette. | | 14:31 | 6 / 75 |
| |
Good Old Sinte Mette | | 19:46 | 3 / 76 |
| |
sprint précision 2/2 | | 13:41 | 11 / 93 |
| |
sprint précision 1/2 | | 11:30 | 12 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 25:14 | 13 / 80 |
| |
orient show por jean | | 7:12 | 21 / 82 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | | 51:57 | 28 / 123 |
| |
long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 8:01 | 21 / 148 |
| |
Tournois VSO | | 34:13 | 13 / 85 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 17:12 | 12 / 108 |
| |
The mad grasse for Bu2 | | 12:33 | 10 / 57 |
| |
Middle distance | | 25:23 | 19 / 101 |
| |
Apartment race | | 11:17 | 11 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long | | 29:50 | 14 / 81 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 13:56 | 12 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 20:24 | 24 / 118 |
| |
Céléon | | dnf | | | |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | 19:52 | 41 / 101 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 27:23 | 36 / 139 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 23:22 | 21 / 122 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | 15:16 | 22 / 141 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 16:22 | 29 / 178 |
| |
Nordic middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 22:14 | 29 / 159 |
| |
Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:25 | 17 / 150 |
| |
A middle race | | 32:34 | 14 / 66 |
| |
New random map | | 39:32 | 15 / 71 |
| |
Random sprint | | 16:22 | 25 / 116 |
| |
long random to the VSO | | 43:00 | 8 / 74 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Night | | 33:45 | 18 / 78 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | 28:11 | 19 / 165 |
| |
VSO (the real) | | 26:31 | 5 / 72 |
| |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:52 | 1 / 110 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | | 18:35 | 45 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 15:53 | 35 / 175 |
| |
course nono technique spéciale | | 29:42 | 6 / 65 |
| |
con. | | 42:01 | 1 / 60 |
| |
Sajaia | | 37:02 | 16 / 111 |
| |
Ocad bute echelle courte | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet V | | 26:38 | 22 / 138 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 15:02 | 2 / 87 |
| |
| | 15:34 | 6 / 141 |
| |
Random Sprint 2 | | 9:41 | 15 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 28:07 | 73 / 167 |
| |
Husvad | | 26:39 | 13 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 7:41 | 16 / 128 |
| |
Rassonwood | | dnf | | | |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | 12:14 | 2 / 118 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:26 | 9 / 165 |
| |
uyuukaka | | 13:25 | 18 / 112 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
course sur chemin pour jean | | 26:11 | 1 / 85 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | 5:38 | 2 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | 11:38 | 10 / 153 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 30:19 | 22 / 113 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 21:13 | 16 / 104 |
| |
Night! focus | | 18:45 | 15 / 88 |
| |
sprint! focus | | 17:25 | 7 / 121 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | 32:12 | 37 / 161 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 57:00 | 18 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 52:37 | 5 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | 51:23 | 3 / 156 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | 27:06 | 35 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:02 | 13 / 163 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 23:15 | 20 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 23:05 | 22 / 234 |
| |
| 3 | 21:14 | 4 / 234 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 18:26 | 64 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 13:04 | 30 / 292 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:58 | 7 / 153 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 51:53 | 29 / 162 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 18:16 | 48 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 15:26 | 18 / 307 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 19:34 | 15 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | 29:07 | 12 / 125 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | 33:11 | 38 / 122 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 7:29 | 29 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 36:12 | 28 / 161 |
| |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 13:40 | 21 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 11:55 | 38 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 10:54 | 40 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 18:02 | 59 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 16:11 | 33 / 199 |
| |
Oshow | | 12:13 | 8 / 128 |
| |
Valtjønn 1 | | 17:25 | 1 / 44 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 27:44 | 22 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 18:10 | 3 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 22:58 | 41 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | | 20:34 | 12 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 21:08 | 20 / 144 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 16:54 | 8 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 18:46 | 35 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 22:43 | 19 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | 27:27 | 29 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 11:17 | 17 / 249 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 13:11 | 33 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cronwoodhills | | 28:54 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Race! | | dnf | | | |
Middle night | | 22:55 | 4 / 113 |
| |
West Holliston | | 33:51 | 1 / 99 |
| |
Lago Santo - E2 | | 32:51 | 20 / 129 |
| |
pour le vso | | 42:29 | 2 / 102 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 22:16 | 3 / 140 |
| |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | 41:17 | 2 / 98 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | 25:49 | 1 / 115 |
| |
pour bubu | | 14:58 | 14 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 22:45 | 16 / 142 |
| |
Pour le vso | | 25:30 | 2 / 104 |
| |
-- | | 38:15 | 4 / 63 |
| |
Home Run | | 21:31 | 11 / 165 |
| |
no name | | 7:00 | 28 / 123 |
| |
Hydrozetes | | 23:55 | 2 / 57 |
| |
Bothrioplana | | 24:19 | 1 / 60 |
| |
Polyphemus | | dnf | | | |
Opistomum | | 28:15 | 2 / 75 |
| |
Platycola | | dnf | | | |
W Summit | | 17:08 | 2 / 98 |
| |
[no name] | | 19:56 | 3 / 81 |
| |
4.9 km... | | 22:40 | 1 / 73 |
| |
r | | 24:30 | 1 / 73 |
| |
p_L | | 20:59 | 1 / 72 |
| |
oshow | | dnf | | | |
Aktatorpet | | 39:44 | 31 / 79 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 34:53 | 35 / 161 |
| |
my garden | | 19:42 | 35 / 99 |
| |
oooo | | 7:24 | 21 / 119 |
| |
hhh | | 10:02 | 2 / 78 |
| |
jkfuk | | 10:24 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Random Long | | 41:47 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Labyrinth | | 19:08 | 6 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 25:09 | 20 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 20:49 | 37 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 11:58 | 37 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | 42:36 | 6 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 14:06 | 56 / 167 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | 27:07 | 23 / 135 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 23:58 | 21 / 185 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 17:07 | 21 / 214 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 17:45 | 35 / 168 |
| |
afa | | 12:23 | 6 / 122 |
| |
tttt | | 12:25 | 48 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | 12:24 | 21 / 140 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 8:36 | 47 / 143 |
| |
mountainous run | | 17:08 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Hopbyn 2 | | 24:14 | 22 / 138 |
| |
Orient Show | | 14:54 | 22 / 197 |
| |
Swaziland | | 18:56 | 9 / 154 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Reykjavik | | dnf | | | |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 19:03 | 4 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 32:00 | 19 / 155 |
| |
nice | | 19:04 | 6 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 60:46 | 58 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 21:32 | 34 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 32:00 | 16 / 187 |
| |
Hopbyn | | 20:07 | 2 / 91 |
| |
Liponeura | | 6:18 | 5 / 93 |
| |
Dreissena | | 17:22 | 32 / 82 |
| |
Gyraulus | | 14:11 | 4 / 90 |
| |
Omphiscola | | 28:20 | 4 / 70 |
| |
Gyrobifastidium | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | 24:01 | 10 / 123 |
| |
A lovely night | | 29:58 | 12 / 82 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 14:10 | 13 / 191 |
| |
Klurig middle | | 26:14 | 13 / 87 |
| |
A lovely middle | | 21:07 | 25 / 135 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 16:42 | 20 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 12:54 | 34 / 171 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | 16:37 | 12 / 108 |
| |
fast and green Sprint | | 17:47 | 14 / 98 |
| |
Fast and green middle | | 24:19 | 19 / 93 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 14:57 | 17 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E5 short Night | | 21:37 | 21 / 75 |
| |
Klurig E4 Night | | 26:02 | 1 / 67 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 15:08 | 77 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | dnf | | | |
go hard or go home! | | 20:25 | 8 / 109 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | dnf | | | |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 14:54 | 20 / 139 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | 28:14 | 5 / 93 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | 31:00 | 7 / 140 |
| |
Sprint cup final | | 17:04 | 1 / 109 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | 11:27 | 21 / 132 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 14:06 | 3 / 150 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 66:01 | 30 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:25 | 11 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 32:18 | 25 / 155 |
| |
Ice short | | 10:01 | 3 / 168 |
| |
Middle | | 29:00 | 7 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 54:54 | 12 / 192 |
| |
Ice Sprint | | 10:34 | 35 / 143 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 16:10 | 28 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 11:41 | 12 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 17:45 | 32 / 172 |
| |
4,6k | | 46:38 | 9 / 50 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:35 | 4 / 74 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 39:39 | 1 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 24:24 | 58 / 144 |
| |
CANDYWOOD SkiO | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 18:36 | 64 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 7:13 | 19 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 34:01 | 10 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | 35:01 | 21 / 86 |
| |
Manual Effort | | 62:21 | 6 / 47 |
| |
easy middle | | 27:45 | 31 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | 38:31 | 30 / 107 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 6:47 | 29 / 125 |
| |
tournois vso 4 | | 25:26 | 2 / 61 |
| |
tournois vso 3 | | 29:23 | 6 / 63 |
| |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 17:28 | 8 / 96 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | | 17:06 | 2 / 93 |
| |
Altered random - Long | | 81:25 | 11 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 21:29 | 6 / 196 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 22:54 | 21 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 22:53 | 47 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 22:36 | 65 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 13:53 | 35 / 241 |
| |
(Ocad)2-days Night | | 34:15 | 4 / 53 |
| |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | 36:48 | 15 / 113 |
| |
super course pour le vso | | 27:13 | 2 / 88 |
| |
(ocad)norr shortlong | | 24:23 | 5 / 83 |
| |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | 27:31 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Long | | 153:35 | 14 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Model | | 12:16 | 17 / 157 |
| |
bedrich cup last stage | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup no2 | | dnf | | | |
Automatic Puppy | | 25:46 | 8 / 132 |
| |
bedrich cup | | 16:28 | 7 / 87 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 10:06 | 5 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | 32:53 | 4 / 96 |
| |
| | 34:30 | 25 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 23:20 | 45 / 156 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | | 37:54 | 1 / 94 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | 20:31 | 29 / 107 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.2 | | dnf | | | |
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
My first | | 14:31 | 3 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 16:08 | 31 / 135 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Night | | 22:47 | 4 / 67 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Long | | 49:34 | 4 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | 25:45 | 12 / 120 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 22:08 | 4 / 113 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 13:44 | 3 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 13:32 | 28 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 14:12 | 61 / 293 |
| |
PasturNight | | 27:07 | 8 / 54 |
| |
PasturMiddle | | 27:35 | 3 / 92 |
| |
Pastur | | 43:16 | 8 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 29:33 | 47 / 103 |
| |
Middle | | 18:44 | 22 / 171 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 23:08 | 5 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | 26:18 | 9 / 129 |
| |
TUNA CONTEST | | 32:34 | 17 / 97 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 | | 51:41 | 8 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | | 26:29 | 4 / 111 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 | | 38:39 | 7 / 68 |
| |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | | 23:23 | 9 / 89 |
| |
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance | | 41:50 | 3 / 72 |
| |
3-Days - Middle | | 25:38 | 19 / 107 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | 22:46 | 18 / 97 |
| |
East terrain | | 14:48 | 12 / 118 |
| |
| | 32:31 | 10 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 | | 47:34 | 11 / 81 |
| |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | 21:21 | 17 / 113 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 26:01 | 54 / 104 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | 28:56 | 32 / 101 |
| |
sprint | | 21:10 | 14 / 139 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 15:06 | 7 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | dnf | | | |
Another rnd-Template | | 11:58 | 19 / 146 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 25:04 | 25 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 16:02 | 42 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 14:41 | 26 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 17:30 | 8 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:20 | 14 / 162 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 17:26 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 23:14 | 35 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 15:12 | 4 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 12:02 | 23 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 17:42 | 26 / 215 |
| |
Dexiotrichides | | dnf | | | |
Lembadion | | 25:08 | 1 / 66 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | 26:24 | 13 / 97 |
| |
Asplanchna | | 31:30 | 3 / 72 |
| |
Fragilaria | | 24:06 | 4 / 108 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 30:22 | 17 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 17:05 | 19 / 241 |
| |
Pour le VSO | | 19:30 | 1 / 79 |
| |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 20:15 | 10 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 15:45 | 7 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 12:29 | 3 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | 28:33 | 28 / 180 |
| |
HAHAHA | | 0:03 | 1 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 68:21 | 27 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 59:06 | 4 / 200 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 11:38 | 21 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 18:13 | 69 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 28:48 | 43 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:51 | 90 / 315 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 21:06 | 49 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | 62:12 | 10 / 147 |
| |
ROFL | | 30:55 | 4 / 138 |
| |
hahahahah | | 4:39 | 56 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 18:49 | 80 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 20:34 | 45 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 18:49 | 20 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | 56:17 | 55 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 45:51 | 10 / 199 |
| |
Ophrydium | | 43:48 | 9 / 66 |
| |
Holopedium | | 25:24 | 3 / 76 |
| |
Plagiostomum | | 36:41 | 5 / 63 |
| |
Pleurotaenium | | 23:13 | 1 / 88 |
| |
Closterium | | 32:32 | 15 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 22:03 | 21 / 174 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:52 | 14 / 148 |
| |
Short/middle night | | 19:01 | 5 / 109 |
| |
Middle by Night | | 20:55 | 19 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | 30:06 | 32 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 21:51 | 22 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 12:03 | 42 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 14:46 | 24 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | | 38:00 | 4 / 107 |
| |
Hallo | | 12:40 | 23 / 205 |
| |
Omholt | | 34:01 | 8 / 138 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 23:18 | 42 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 25:53 | 23 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 32:40 | 45 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 27:30 | 4 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | 27:34 | 7 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 19:18 | 55 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 15:53 | 16 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 17:09 | 80 / 317 |
| |
Pista Sprint | | 19:18 | 39 / 104 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 19:23 | 19 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 11:45 | 41 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 13:27 | 51 / 138 |
| |
johajauki | | 35:12 | 14 / 102 |
| |
Everettwood - | | 10:56 | 11 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 12:46 | 58 / 176 |
| |
lutherfordborough | | 60:26 | 5 / 106 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 16:59 | 21 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 25:08 | 22 / 220 |
| |
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 11:43 | 8 / 195 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | 24:48 | 28 / 95 |
| |
Long | | 60:01 | 8 / 63 |
| |
Edina Preserve | | 29:04 | 14 / 102 |
| |
Middle | | 34:11 | 4 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 24:35 | 18 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 16:56 | 41 / 163 |
| |
Pastur Long | | 47:30 | 8 / 77 |
| |
Pastur | | 33:11 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 11:39 | 14 / 160 |
| |
Castelo Assombrado | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Opening | | 18:31 | 11 / 140 |
| |
West Mire | | 12:14 | 6 / 109 |
| |
Mt. High | | 9:12 | 72 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 36:15 | 23 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 11:58 | 48 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 30:49 | 23 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:49 | 26 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | 25:17 | 70 / 254 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 30:19 | 23 / 124 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | | 30:50 | 5 / 101 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 18:42 | 17 / 282 |
| |
| 2 | 19:19 | 34 / 377 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 36:56 | 11 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | 31:36 | 34 / 140 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 10:02 | 6 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | 38:27 | 26 / 113 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | 29:03 | 57 / 136 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | 19:13 | 15 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 9:14 | 24 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 24:36 | 16 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 25:13 | 27 / 188 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | | 32:47 | 15 / 79 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 24:08 | 13 / 80 |
| |
kikirac2 | | 21:30 | 3 / 61 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 16:58 | 12 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | 26:26 | 24 / 98 |
| |
[ocad] Just one more | | 18:39 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 22:44 | 113 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 14:57 | 15 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 14:49 | 19 / 247 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:09 | 82 / 235 |
| |
Pinnularia | | 45:08 | 5 / 63 |
| |
Ophiocytium | | 18:46 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Rhabdomonas | | 28:04 | 4 / 78 |
| |
Aulacoseira | | 25:12 | 35 / 91 |
| |
Euglena gracilis | | 22:26 | 7 / 101 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 31:33 | 69 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 26:58 | 30 / 195 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | 66:38 | 15 / 111 |
| |
eastern wellington | | 22:55 | 2 / 83 |
| |
Ruggles | | 13:42 | 24 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | 45:17 | 33 / 129 |
| |
A nice map | | 35:00 | 2 / 66 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 11:22 | 13 / 190 |
| |
Long | | 42:35 | 15 / 147 |
| |
Night | | 18:59 | 25 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 20:54 | 84 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 17:07 | 15 / 288 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:51 | 57 / 104 |
| |
Prologue short | | 11:55 | 22 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 11:40 | 20 / 339 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 23:39 | 8 / 102 |
| |
GP2 | | 17:10 | 13 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | | dnf | | | |
Konnerud | | 14:14 | 10 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 11:06 | 27 / 131 |
| |
tull2 | | 6:30 | 70 / 103 |
| |
GP | | 21:40 | 28 / 98 |
| |
tull | | 1:31 | 17 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | 21:32 | 42 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 13:36 | 27 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 17:28 | 19 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 23:02 | 59 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 21:55 | 19 / 291 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 28:32 | 81 / 230 |
| |
? | | 13:38 | 9 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 14:40 | 21 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 8:24 | 46 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | 10:08 | 22 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 8:31 | 34 / 216 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | 50:37 | 4 / 104 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 11:40 | 77 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:38 | 20 / 122 |
| |
Is very easy | | 35:57 | 20 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 13:34 | 6 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | dnf | | | |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:12 | 18 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:54 | 90 / 248 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | 48:40 | 16 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 21:55 | 27 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | 25:29 | 15 / 106 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | dnf | | | |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 16:31 | 7 / 133 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | 15:42 | 17 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Prueba (LaBrujula) | | 44:39 | 1 / 66 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 21:08 | 32 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 24:28 | 34 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 18:27 | 42 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 39:07 | 52 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
day19 | | 12:21 | 8 / 46 |
| |
day18 | | dnf | | | |
day15 | | 14:35 | 3 / 56 |
| |
day7 | | dnf | | | |
day5 | | dnf | | | |
day4 | | 15:17 | 26 / 65 |
| |
day2 | | 13:45 | 17 / 96 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | 10:38 | 8 / 130 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 15:29 | 40 / 170 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | 21:03 | 10 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 33:30 | 21 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 14:28 | 87 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 25:19 | 31 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 25:57 | 121 / 206 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | 69:55 | 30 / 143 |
| |
TinyMap | | 15:14 | 23 / 177 |
| |
Osua huvy | | 30:40 | 4 / 61 |
| |
Kaunis huvy | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 8:53 | 30 / 174 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 10:38 | 30 / 189 |
| |
Classic | | 19:51 | 8 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 7:00 | 21 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 25:39 | 53 / 210 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | 11:50 | 26 / 135 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | 48:40 | 13 / 151 |
| |
Kerrara | | 11:17 | 90 / 223 |
| |
The demo random | | 33:48 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | 50:32 | 22 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 60:38 | 43 / 181 |
| |
cool | | 42:35 | 19 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 24:39 | 89 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 20:57 | 28 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 24:42 | 38 / 262 |
| |
| 2 | 22:14 | 8 / 333 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 31:43 | 54 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 32:23 | 17 / 160 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | 14:21 | 23 / 149 |
| |
pucko | | 26:00 | 5 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 17:22 | 82 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 13:41 | 30 / 244 |
| |
Kaleva Church New | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 6:02 | 19 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | 35:45 | 43 / 134 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 45:02 | 31 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 26:34 | 75 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | 58:23 | 22 / 147 |
| |
sprint10 | | 14:37 | 1 / 92 |
| |
sprint9 | | 28:03 | 10 / 66 |
| |
sprint7 | | 22:24 | 6 / 74 |
| |
sprint6 | | 10:45 | 12 / 107 |
| |
sprint5 | | 12:33 | 2 / 132 |
| |
sprint3 | | 15:22 | 1 / 97 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 13:39 | 5 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | 20:08 | 17 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 38:20 | 54 / 255 |
| |
founddeadinforrest | | 23:12 | 3 / 109 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 27:00 | 21 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 21:33 | 35 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 32:17 | 108 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 19:30 | 55 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | 15:15 | 24 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | 46:17 | 35 / 127 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 30:47 | 65 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | 47:23 | 14 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 27:36 | 51 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 25:01 | 51 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 27:29 | 76 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 26:59 | 56 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 41:10 | 29 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 24:10 | 17 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 11:11 | 82 / 198 |
| |
Suloinen | | 43:43 | 12 / 85 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 20:12 | 122 / 295 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 14:23 | 106 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 25:05 | 14 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 28:30 | 68 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 32:26 | 36 / 126 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | dnf | | | |
night middle | | 36:05 | 5 / 28 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
prologue | | 15:17 | 5 / 113 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 58:48 | 30 / 94 |
| |
Random Long | | 42:49 | 18 / 87 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 28:37 | 24 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 20:23 | 50 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 18:20 | 31 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 21:05 | 55 / 157 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 5:58 | 11 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 21:51 | 16 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 7:25 | 70 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 22:59 | 33 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 30:59 | 62 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:27 | 29 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 13:32 | 72 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 15:27 | 63 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 35:25 | 62 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 20:36 | 22 / 180 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 16:35 | 11 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 16:29 | 34 / 240 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 18:44 | 28 / 173 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 30:37 | 57 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Balladyna | | 35:30 | 18 / 84 |
| |
Hartola D | 2 | 70:21 | 13 / 127 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 15:52 | 94 / 250 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | 2 | 13:28 | 4 / 327 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | 2 | 16:14 | 46 / 336 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 32:06 | 52 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 13:10 | 34 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 26:35 | 34 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 13:12 | 45 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 23:29 | 73 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 41:33 | 37 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 50:09 | 53 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 27:47 | 39 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | 83:47 | 6 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 25:09 | 32 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 28:00 | 21 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 26:33 | 34 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 19:01 | 20 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Micro Labyrint | | 21:08 | 58 / 157 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | dnf | | | |
Eriocheir middle | | 35:31 | 4 / 100 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 24:26 | 113 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 45:13 | 31 / 137 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 47:10 | 10 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | 3:38 | 30 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 1:26 | 22 / 267 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 29:00 | 65 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 13:57 | 35 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 12:36 | 36 / 180 |
| |
Rominet | | 59:32 | 10 / 103 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 20:07 | 22 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 16:58 | 17 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:32 | 66 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 24:04 | 30 / 284 |
| |
Blue Spiral | | 38:00 | 11 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 24:41 | 11 / 142 |
| |
Red Spiral | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
Fagatazyt | | 19:03 | 59 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 19:36 | 13 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 48:03 | 30 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 23:36 | 29 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 25:29 | 7 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 20:14 | 21 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 37:24 | 25 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 22:58 | 41 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 25:20 | 9 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | | 20:33 | 11 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 22:44 | 47 / 106 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 15:54 | 28 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 17:09 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 13:34 | 47 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 39:48 | 24 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 34:38 | 29 / 164 |
| |
Micro O #1 | 2 | 14:13 | 49 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 80:01 | 22 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | 2 | 28:47 | 18 / 202 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 24:39 | 24 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 22:20 | 48 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 18:40 | 43 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event full of details | | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | 28:38 | 38 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 19:12 | 17 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | 2 | 18:02 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | 2 | 15:24 | 50 / 209 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 19:19 | 18 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 25:31 | 42 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | 23:27 | 16 / 91 |
| |
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial | | 51:38 | 4 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 18:28 | 73 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 13:20 | 17 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 29:38 | 45 / 197 |
| |
Figueira II | | 26:39 | 18 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 21:32 | 10 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 15:04 | 11 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 15:20 | 33 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 15:17 | 5 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 21:18 | 68 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 19:40 | 28 / 205 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 24:59 | 75 / 177 |
| |
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh | | 31:35 | 9 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:04 | 1 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 33:38 | 32 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 14:12 | 68 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 13:59 | 57 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 15:21 | 26 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 23:10 | 62 / 193 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 24:57 | 22 / 165 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 19:25 | 7 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 19:33 | 26 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 13:49 | 33 / 197 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 30:01 | 22 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 31:52 | 18 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 25:53 | 19 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 25:15 | 16 / 257 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 21:41 | 20 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 33:22 | 17 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 28:58 | 15 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 32:36 | 26 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 19:25 | 57 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 39:12 | 58 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 27:49 | 65 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 31:52 | 101 / 262 |
| |
| 2 | 25:06 | 13 / 355 |
| |
| 3 | 24:23 | 5 / 355 |
| |
| 4 | 23:29 | 2 / 355 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | 2 | 47:20 | 21 / 141 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön - Short | 2 | 17:30 | 57 / 201 |
| |
Aisus VI | 2 | 71:24 | 23 / 145 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 19:25 | 29 / 206 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 14:08 | 60 / 216 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 35:34 | 11 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:10 | 22 / 387 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 53:34 | 41 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 30:05 | 27 / 203 |
| |
Aisus II | | 32:49 | 45 / 152 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 1 | | 24:42 | 39 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | 2 | 33:48 | 41 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 29:18 | 30 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 16:24 | 24 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 34:47 | 79 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 19:55 | 73 / 193 |
| |
Hei 2 | | 39:58 | 46 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 36:59 | 32 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 23:05 | 34 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 13:54 | 73 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 22:16 | 50 / 236 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 29:45 | 53 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 34:13 | 30 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 28:25 | 51 / 167 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 14:33 | 45 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 24:39 | 21 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 17:42 | 75 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 16:26 | 43 / 321 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 33:43 | 48 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 39:08 | 62 / 167 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 21:05 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 22:52 | 29 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 14:40 | 49 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 21:49 | 34 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 31:20 | 48 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 26:05 | 78 / 181 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 15:30 | 15 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 28:50 | 50 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 27:15 | 29 / 293 |
| |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 18:42 | 1 / 113 |
| |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
Green curves | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 33:13 | 26 / 157 |
| |
Wocmap, middle | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 27:57 | 49 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 45:14 | 50 / 172 |
| |
run this one | | 14:16 | 4 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 31:42 | 27 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | 36:22 | 33 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 18:03 | 33 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:28 | 67 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 25:05 | 32 / 176 |
| |
Wounderbar | | 21:35 | 25 / 127 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 12:25 | 53 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 33:37 | 27 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 27:21 | 57 / 180 |
| |
[random] Steep 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] New start | | 34:57 | 26 / 111 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 21:51 | 10 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 21:38 | 41 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 29:58 | 40 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 30:03 | 33 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 15:53 | 27 / 191 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 24:22 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Green map | | 20:54 | 9 / 83 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 14:09 | 52 / 215 |
| |
[random] Steep | | 28:36 | 23 / 101 |
| |
Water Desert | | 13:35 | 29 / 118 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 44:13 | 48 / 136 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 12:47 | 17 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | 8:00 | 27 / 108 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 10:35 | 84 / 155 |
| |
Fanoe Night | | 16:20 | 16 / 116 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 22:45 | 44 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 23:30 | 17 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 26:17 | 96 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 15:09 | 24 / 160 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | 55:03 | 24 / 99 |
| |
Short burst | | 10:54 | 7 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 19:18 | 61 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 36:41 | 65 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 22:38 | 9 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:10 | 9 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 9:22 | 53 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 10:18 | 42 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 4 | | 16:33 | 19 / 107 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | 22:31 | 11 / 94 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition | | 11:17 | 93 / 177 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | | 42:28 | 36 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | | 37:59 | 29 / 97 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 18:11 | 44 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Per Lindman | | 29:57 | 40 / 114 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 22:52 | 37 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 24:42 | 39 / 183 |
| |
Runt Runt | | 22:45 | 15 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:29 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Runt Runt Intro | | 5:45 | 63 / 130 |
| |
para brasil | | 22:30 | 22 / 107 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 14:02 | 39 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 42:32 | 75 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 20:11 | 38 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 16:37 | 65 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 35:53 | 33 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 44:58 | 115 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 20:18 | 55 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 30:35 | 39 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | 26:27 | 28 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 35:40 | 33 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 23:48 | 41 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 36:59 | 46 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 26:06 | 13 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 25:07 | 27 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | 20:08 | 23 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 25:39 | 43 / 123 |
| |
øpen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:23 | 2 / 112 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 26:48 | 22 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:49 | 11 / 166 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | 27:33 | 32 / 124 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 35:41 | 36 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 32:14 | 18 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 18:09 | 64 / 197 |
| |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | 33:32 | 10 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 33:11 | 16 / 146 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 24:52 | 35 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 20:19 | 60 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 16:39 | 63 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 23:06 | 32 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 20:56 | 38 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 18:07 | 32 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 24:06 | 81 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 17:57 | 19 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 13:40 | 28 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 19:40 | 16 / 171 |
| |
vips | | 34:21 | 21 / 64 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 22:37 | 22 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 20:43 | 48 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 16:06 | 30 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:12 | 31 / 158 |
| |
CHFGH | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi Short | | 23:39 | 72 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 17:47 | 38 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 15:14 | 15 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 24:17 | 46 / 140 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | 45:31 | 21 / 105 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 14:13 | 3 / 125 |
| |
| | 15:07 | 13 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 21:04 | 24 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 20:26 | 63 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 22:40 | 14 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 23:52 | 47 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | 15:59 | 16 / 130 |
| |
funny CF map - use this | | 27:17 | 11 / 99 |
| |
funny catching features map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 50:56 | 19 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 32:05 | 21 / 135 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | 17:38 | 24 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 18:45 | 40 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 16:06 | 57 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 16:24 | 72 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | 13:03 | 16 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 9:25 | 18 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 17:01 | 22 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 16:59 | 31 / 134 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 11:37 | 31 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 11:10 | 24 / 190 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 14:14 | 57 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | 14:45 | 25 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 10:45 | 42 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 26:58 | 40 / 141 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | | 16:06 | 31 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 14:06 | 9 / 123 |
| |
lake | | 8:51 | 6 / 59 |
| |
night event5 | | 14:33 | 6 / 39 |
| |
| | 8:32 | 1 / 40 |
| |
night event4 | | 16:28 | 6 / 34 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
night event3 | | 6:22 | 7 / 51 |
| |
| | 33:56 | 9 / 30 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
night event2 | | 13:44 | 8 / 47 |
| |
night event1 | | 11:15 | 11 / 70 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 13:58 | 27 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 14:06 | 35 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 12:54 | 22 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 21:46 | 87 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 16:33 | 10 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:34 | 44 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:51 | 32 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 18:21 | 33 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 17:39 | 24 / 292 |
| |
| 3 | 16:58 | 12 / 292 |
| |
| 4 | 17:22 | 19 / 292 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 13:51 | 47 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | dnf | | | |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 10:30 | 69 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 8:07 | 13 / 227 |
| |
very big hill | | 27:09 | 6 / 32 |
| |
big hill race | | 10:44 | 7 / 57 |
| |
lyme park | | 12:38 | 7 / 42 |
| |
hedley sprint | | 14:25 | 2 / 44 |
| |
house race | | 15:26 | 7 / 58 |
| |
macc race | | 23:27 | 14 / 34 |
| |
volcano maze | | 44:54 | 8 / 39 |
| |
time trial | | 13:42 | 7 / 58 |
| |
heaton park | | 31:02 | 8 / 44 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 14:36 | 66 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 13:11 | 45 / 217 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 15:46 | 26 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Quincy long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:21 | 18 / 82 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 13:23 | 42 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 13:28 | 68 / 345 |
| |
| 3 | 12:48 | 44 / 345 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 12:34 | 32 / 345 |
| |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | | 109:45 | 13 / 68 |
| |
sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | | 30:36 | 11 / 22 |
| |
sprint 1 | | 14:29 | 2 / 34 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 12:50 | 56 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 12:18 | 47 / 292 |
| |
| 3 | 11:51 | 16 / 292 |
| |
666666u66 | | 23:34 | 8 / 36 |
| |
| | 20:18 | 7 / 63 |
| |
Orienteering in Finland | | 38:57 | 26 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:03 | 4 / 119 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 27:09 | 33 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | 45:37 | 37 / 84 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:06 | 17 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:02 | 23 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 22:13 | 10 / 202 |
| |
| 4 | 20:58 | 5 / 202 |
| |
| 5 | 20:44 | 2 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 34:05 | 52 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 37:10 | 52 / 153 |
| |
| | 38:22 | 90 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:49 | 26 / 282 |
| |
| 4 | 29:17 | 64 / 282 |
| |
yellow | | 10:29 | 2 / 17 |
| |
white | | 6:11 | 1 / 25 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 21:53 | 37 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 23:02 | 50 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 27:19 | 29 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 31:37 | 61 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 22:51 | 38 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 27:37 | 60 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 19:03 | 95 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 1 | | 20:55 | 44 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Word championchip by day | | 33:52 | 19 / 115 |
| |
heaton park | | 31:40 | 16 / 38 |
| |
Time trial | | 13:36 | 3 / 60 |
| |
sprint1 | | 15:10 | 7 / 49 |
| |
the big big event | | 10:08 | 13 / 46 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 17:46 | 80 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 15:54 | 59 / 315 |
| |
LAKE race | | 9:59 | 8 / 31 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 28:38 | 48 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 25:07 | 19 / 195 |
| |
Just for fun | | 47:32 | 16 / 86 |
| |
time trial | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:41 | 8 / 50 |
| |
| 3 | 13:36 | 6 / 50 |
| |
hedley cottage | 2 | 15:40 | 10 / 46 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
lyme park | 2 | 14:52 | 50 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | 12:46 | 6 / 117 |
| |
bramhall 09 | | 14:06 | 15 / 52 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 65:53 | 23 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 63:30 | 17 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | 59:42 | 4 / 161 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
portugal | | 15:11 | 26 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 12:58 | 20 / 150 |
| |
portugal "o" summer | | 52:52 | 15 / 108 |
| |
event 3 | | 13:23 | 3 / 33 |
| |
| | 11:48 | 5 / 26 |
| |
event 2 | | 18:47 | 21 / 37 |
| |
event 1 | | 8:54 | 2 / 48 |
| |
course03 | | 7:56 | 14 / 53 |
| |
course02 | | 7:51 | 31 / 52 |
| |
course01 | | 7:20 | 6 / 69 |
| |
sprint | | 5:25 | 9 / 36 |
| |
| 2 | 5:07 | 2 / 59 |
| |
Tay day1 | | 11:02 | 14 / 33 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:39 | 1 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 44:47 | 68 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 42:25 | 77 / 256 |
| |
sprint 3 | | 20:07 | 9 / 35 |
| |
srint 2 | | 14:40 | 17 / 33 |
| |
spirnt 1 | | 9:24 | 10 / 46 |
| |
| 2 | 8:49 | 1 / 64 |
| |
ali event | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:56 | 6 / 70 |
| |
Hamptontown Woods | | 36:01 | 32 / 93 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 28:01 | 64 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 23:49 | 57 / 215 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | 27:01 | 63 / 118 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 31:23 | 79 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 26:45 | 60 / 224 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 35:55 | 62 / 158 |
| |
training sprint3 | | 8:52 | 17 / 134 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 12:48 | 19 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:44 | 67 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 10:38 | 58 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 14:06 | 82 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 13:59 | 77 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 16:11 | 63 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 18:37 | 60 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 19:47 | 104 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 17:36 | 90 / 308 |
| |
| 3 | 15:55 | 45 / 308 |
| |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | 29:22 | 17 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 22:07 | 97 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 19:45 | 56 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 25:08 | 82 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 8:18 | 74 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 44:36 | 62 / 157 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 42:09 | 80 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 39:14 | 40 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 13:57 | 38 / 123 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 23:58 | 33 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 25:12 | 62 / 182 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 28:41 | 61 / 136 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 18:16 | 29 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 20:04 | 51 / 235 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 21:24 | 53 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 21:45 | 69 / 269 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 27:39 | 70 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 19:51 | 30 / 200 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | 50:18 | 27 / 96 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | 106:49 | 41 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 26:37 | 93 / 159 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 15:23 | 47 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 16:00 | 42 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | 42:35 | 33 / 83 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 40:33 | 67 / 157 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 31:24 | 52 / 170 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 27:20 | 58 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 30:47 | 12 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 24:59 | 45 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 44:17 | 56 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 16:18 | 56 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 16:55 | 91 / 353 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 40:19 | 30 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 29:50 | 61 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 25:27 | 49 / 235 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 11:38 | 3 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 7:52 | 19 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 44:20 | 53 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:49 | 33 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | 52:09 | 44 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:47 | 41 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 16:46 | 95 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 14:10 | 80 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 22:38 | 62 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 20:04 | 51 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 27:29 | 53 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 13:14 | 81 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 33:47 | 35 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | 33:09 | 35 / 86 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 17:33 | 30 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 27:17 | 33 / 97 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 23:08 | 35 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 21:09 | 70 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | 56:57 | 26 / 100 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:24 | 34 / 156 |
| |
Cup 3 | | 34:03 | 48 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 30:13 | 29 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | 22:16 | 24 / 137 |
| |
July | | 31:01 | 24 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | 28:59 | 21 / 81 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | 33:04 | 29 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 27:44 | 50 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | 16:34 | 18 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 14:25 | 13 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | 14:17 | 11 / 165 |
| |
Cup 2 | | 33:28 | 48 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 21:33 | 19 / 97 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | 45:24 | 25 / 73 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 31:00 | 26 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 31:04 | 34 / 114 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 13:08 | 10 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:01 | 11 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 22:58 | 44 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 39:57 | 75 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:39 | 24 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT | | 88:54 | 31 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 25:14 | 47 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 24:47 | 59 / 199 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 35:54 | 44 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 36:50 | 75 / 198 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 18:45 | 64 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 17:43 | 57 / 282 |
| |
| 3 | 15:00 | 15 / 282 |
| |
| 4 | 16:52 | 44 / 282 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | 19:42 | 53 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 18:45 | 58 / 141 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 35:48 | 85 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 18:13 | 46 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:53 | 42 / 209 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 41:06 | 44 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 41:54 | 52 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 35:40 | 71 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 18:31 | 48 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 20:22 | 87 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 22:49 | 113 / 230 |
| |
| 4 | 16:32 | 28 / 230 |
| |
| 5 | 14:56 | 6 / 230 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 23:23 | 39 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | 33:49 | 35 / 90 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 39:34 | 50 / 117 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:35 | 49 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | 13:02 | 75 / 300 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 26:46 | 45 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 27:52 | 64 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 33:05 | 73 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 29:24 | 64 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 26:06 | 32 / 247 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | 46:36 | 31 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 38:33 | 44 / 101 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 49:34 | 60 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 26:27 | 111 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 24:52 | 115 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | 22:10 | 82 / 302 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 53:48 | 54 / 132 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 33:05 | 80 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 27:46 | 54 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | 26:18 | 32 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 25:36 | 86 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 23:27 | 80 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | 24:27 | 95 / 272 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 30:18 | 45 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 24:33 | 22 / 118 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | 29:28 | 48 / 108 |
| |
Vista | | 42:15 | 20 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 35:22 | 85 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | 20:13 | 18 / 73 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 29:02 | 53 / 132 |
| |
brasil 02 | | 17:25 | 31 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | 15:56 | 13 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 35:43 | 64 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:09 | 41 / 163 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 34:58 | 74 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 29:47 | 59 / 150 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 23:21 | 77 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 22:27 | 75 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | 18:34 | 39 / 204 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 22:04 | 20 / 59 |
| |
| 2 | 21:32 | 19 / 71 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 22:01 | 69 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 18:04 | 43 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | 17:24 | 34 / 170 |
| |
| 4 | 16:18 | 22 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 12:58 | 45 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 14:24 | 88 / 306 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 19:31 | 22 / 77 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 23:18 | 119 / 261 |
| |
| 2 | 21:56 | 112 / 320 |
| |
Kinbrae | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:50 | 18 / 97 |
| |
| 3 | 26:55 | 7 / 97 |
| |
brasil gel | | 21:47 | 8 / 60 |
| |
BRASIL | | 28:48 | 38 / 69 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 63:08 | 86 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 56:59 | 93 / 220 |
| |
course des grenouilles2 | | 10:49 | 43 / 73 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 11:13 | 13 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 26:20 | 72 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 24:20 | 72 / 176 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 9:50 | 37 / 97 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 45:21 | 61 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 25:19 | 37 / 101 |
| |
| 3 | 25:53 | 44 / 101 |
| |
Simple race | | 49:19 | 28 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 23:44 | 54 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 22:04 | 51 / 170 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 16:17 | 30 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 25:33 | 70 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 23:34 | 66 / 202 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 23:22 | 64 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 26:31 | 97 / 139 |
| |
Eskor | | 41:52 | 26 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 25:13 | 107 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ocad | | 41:25 | 49 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 42:01 | 98 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 35:50 | 86 / 222 |
| |
Healt | | 20:37 | 73 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:01 | 39 / 116 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 30:47 | 116 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 2 | | 77:43 | 22 / 55 |
| |
Random - Citral 1 | | 41:28 | 21 / 73 |
| |
Random - Mitico 1 | | 56:37 | 44 / 72 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 36:13 | 54 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 34:38 | 47 / 124 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 24:24 | 52 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:43 | 68 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 14:00 | 58 / 241 |
| |
| 4 | 12:35 | 36 / 241 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 7:52 | 12 / 97 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 36:52 | 90 / 145 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 12:30 | 66 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:46 | 81 / 349 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
King og Sea | | 48:55 | 34 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 22:38 | 63 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 33:51 | 75 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 46:29 | 59 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 40:58 | 62 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | 33:45 | 25 / 84 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | 38:08 | 40 / 124 |
| |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | 45:54 | 37 / 89 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 27:30 | 75 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 62:27 | 88 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 39:52 | 102 / 162 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 8:56 | 51 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 9:48 | 49 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 6:57 | 68 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:34 | 2 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 6:05 | 56 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:07 | 62 / 178 |
| |