Catching Features

Halland Night Middle

Open:07:00 Sep 17 2021
Close:07:00 Oct 01 2021
Map:/Halland SM 2007 CF/events/Halland SM 2007 CF Comp/day1/Night Middle.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Probably last upload for a while. Night middle, tricky in the green. One wrong contour but shouldn't affect the race! Rate and review please.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

120 official (+31 reruns) 6 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:02 101.4*****
1. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:02 101.4*****
3. Roman France VSO 18:12 100.5*****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:16 100.1*****
5. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:24 99.4
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:32 98.7*****
7. sas Norway n/a 18:37 98.2*****
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:43 97.7
8. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:43 97.7
10. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:44 97.6
11. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 18:48 97.3*****
12. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:52 96.9
13. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:12 95.2
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:27 94.0*****
15. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:35 93.4*****
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:38 93.1*****
17. KentaKofot Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 19:39 93.1
18. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:42 92.8
19. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 19:44 92.7*****
20. ogry Sweden OK Linné 19:47 92.4
21. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 19:50 92.2*****
21. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 19:50 92.2
23. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 19:51 92.1
24. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:53 92.0
25. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 19:56 91.7
26. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 20:00 91.4*****
27. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 20:08 90.8
28. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 20:20 89.9
29. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 20:29 89.3
30. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 20:33 89.0
31. jean France VSO 20:48 87.9
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:55 87.4
32. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 20:55 87.4
34. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:56 87.3
35. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:57 87.3
36. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 21:02 86.9
37. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 21:06 86.7
38. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11 86.3
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:18 85.8
40. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 21:20 85.7
41. mikkelh Norway Freidig 21:29 85.1
42. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:45 84.1
43. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 21:50 83.7
44. jeb France VSO 21:57 83.3
45. Trying Sweden 22:02 83.0
46. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:05 82.8
47. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 22:15 82.2
48. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 22:30 81.3*****
49. camd New Zealand NWOC 22:36 80.9
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:57 79.7
51. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:04 79.3
51. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 23:04 79.3
53. uller Sweden Kils OK 23:09 79.0
54. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:26 78.0
55. Joelsu Spain COC 23:35 77.5
56. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 23:43 77.1
57. Erezb64 Britain IVS 23:52 76.6*****
58. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 23:57 76.3*****
59. Hallmen Sweden OL4 24:01 76.1*****
60. Alien Sweden IKHP 24:09 75.7
61. Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach 24:13 75.5
62. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:23 75.0*****
63. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 24:34 74.4
64. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 25:23 72.0
65. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:32 71.6
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:01 70.3
67. Ben Sand France viking 26:03 70.2
68. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 26:10 69.9
69. honzau United States SDO 26:14 69.7*****
70. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 26:34 68.8
71. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 27:55 65.5
72. Billo England WCOC 27:58 65.4*****
73. Hendrik Belgium trol 28:06 65.1
74. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 28:08 65.0
75. korukuma Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:28 64.2
76. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:36 63.9
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:42 63.7
78. John Wick European Union Killers 29:49 61.3
79. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 30:26 60.1
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:04 58.9*****
81. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 31:14 58.5*****
81. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 31:14 58.5
83. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 32:02 57.1*****
84. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 32:35 56.1
85. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 33:58 53.8
86. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:10 53.5
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 34:31 53.0*****
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:33 50.0*****
89. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 42:09 43.4
90. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 45:22 40.3
91. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:56 39.8
92. cwgray United States UNO 46:43 39.1
93. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 62:19 29.3
94. mxh Australia PO-A 63:58 28.6
95. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 64:41 28.3
96. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 116:05 15.8*****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf 0.0
teddy Norway KLS dnf 0.0
SERG Russian Federation dnf 0.0
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf 0.0
Christ Canada GHO dnf 0.0
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf 0.0
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich dnf  
CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible dnf 0.0
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf 0.0
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf 0.0
EddieH United Kingdom Moravian dnf 0.0
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf 0.0
niccho France oe dnf 0.0
runde Italy Galilei dnf 0.0
Elia Schnyder Switzerland OLC Omström sense dnf 0.0
slin Finland Ora dnf 0.0
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf 0.0
Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre dnf 0.0
Victor Hörnquist Sweden Anderstorps OK dnf 0.0