Catching Features

Schöckl E, Middle

Open:07:00 May 02 2021
Close:06:45 May 17 2021
Map:/Schöckl_2E/events/Schöckl Ost/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next short middle, heading to the eastern part of Schöckl, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

150 official (+48 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:26  *****
1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:26  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:44  *****
3. Roman France VSO 19:44  
5. jean France VSO 20:01  
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:11  
7. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 20:17  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:19  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:22  
9. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 20:22  
11. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 20:24  
12. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:25  
13. teddy Norway KLS 20:28  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:30  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:37  *****
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:45  *****
17. perwhite France KLS 20:50  
18. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:51  
19. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:52  
20. Christ Canada GHO 20:53  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:54  
22. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:59  
23. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 21:01  
24. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:17  
25. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 21:18  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:22  *****
27. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:26  
28. Rune DC Belgium Trol 21:27  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:29  
30. Louison France TOAC 21:38  
31. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 21:44  
32. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 21:48  
33. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 21:54  
34. Bec France OK karalhainen 21:56  *****
35. Théo France Annecy SO 21:57  
36. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 22:01  
37. Erezb64 Britain IVS 22:06  *****
38. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 22:07  
39. ogry Sweden OK Linné 22:08  
40. mikkelh Norway Freidig 22:13  
41. jeb France VSO 22:32  
42. sas Norway n/a 22:34  *****
43. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 22:37  
44. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 22:39  
45. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 22:41  
45. John Wick European Union Killers 22:41  *****
47. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 22:43  
48. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 22:45  
49. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 22:51  
50. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:54  
51. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:57  
52. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 23:11  
53. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 23:26  
54. Captain-Ben France BCCO 23:29  
55. Joelsu Spain COC 23:33  
56. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:39  *****
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:42  
58. SERG Russian Federation 23:49  
59. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 23:50  
60. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 23:58  
61. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:12  
62. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 24:13  
63. Ben Sand France viking 24:27  
63. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 24:27  
65. Alien Sweden IKHP 24:28  
66. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 24:30  *****
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:49  
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:53  
69. GF Norway ???? 24:55  
70. William Sweden Malungs OK 24:57  
71. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:58  *****
72. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 25:18  
73. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 25:19  *****
74. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:21  
75. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 25:39  
76. Trying Sweden 25:45  
77. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 25:58  
78. Uku Estonia Harju OK 26:08  
79. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 26:16  
80. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 26:36  
80. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 26:36  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:38  
83. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 27:07  
84. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 27:40  
85. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:42  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 28:05  *****
87. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 28:15  
88. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 28:32  
89. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 28:33  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:44  
91. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 28:59  
92. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 29:12  
93. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 29:18  
94. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 29:33  
95. Billo England WCOC 29:36  
96. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 29:37  
97. Ikeysol Cyprus WCH 29:44  
98. LaRad France TAD 29:45  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:49  
100. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:53  *****
101. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 30:07  
102. willard SGP Singapore SGP 30:11  
103. peulopes96 Portugal ADFA 30:37  
104. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 30:38  *****
105. Joseph Knee United States 30:58  
106. LyraM Great Britain WSX 31:26  
107. leopeo Somalia OK Kåre 31:40  
108. Hendrik Belgium trol 31:51  
109. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 31:57  *****
110. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 32:12  
111. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 32:22  
112. footnick Great Britain SYO 32:31  
113. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:35  
114. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 33:32  
115. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:50  
116. honzau United States SDO 35:23  
117. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 35:25  
118. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:03  
119. johnksv Norway Nydalen SK 37:05  
120. robin devrieux Seychelles OE 42 37:06  
121. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 37:08  
122. JanD Finland OK 38:13  *****
123. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 38:21  
124. oligan France VALMO 38:59  
125. Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 40:03  
126. VICCIV666 China BUAA 41:26  
127. michelb France MAR.CO. 41:42  *****
128. duncs United States WCOC 42:16  
129. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 43:16  *****
130. Mallard Scotland Moravian 43:26  *****
131. liranr Canada OOC 43:39  *****
132. mxh Australia PO-A 44:22  
133. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 44:28  
134. marobe03 Sweden Hästveda OK 47:47  
135. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 51:46  
136. ppmena Spain ADOL 52:54  *****
137. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 53:52  
138. R.Anders Spain GOT 62:35  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
delinselle France TAD dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF dnf  
runde Italy Galilei dnf