Catching Features

Muncaster E, middle

Open:08:00 Mar 31 2022
Close:08:00 Apr 15 2022
Map:/muncaster east forest 2/events/muncaster east forest 2/day1/middle.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

147 official (+87 reruns) 4 comments

1. Grangren Ukraine <3 32:01  
2. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:29  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:34  *****
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:41  
5. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 32:51  
6. Philochillo Ukraine <3 33:07  *****
6. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:07  
8. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:21  
9. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:31  
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:31  
11. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 33:39  *****
12. Alien Sweden IKHP 33:42  
13. teddy Ukraine <3 33:44  
14. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 33:48  
15. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 33:51  
16. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 33:52  
17. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 33:56  
18. Skalkin United States Ulsk 33:59  
19. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:00  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:14  
21. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 34:20  
22. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 34:24  
23. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 34:41  
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 34:41  
25. Cazzo Austria mamma mia 34:42  
26. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 34:46  
27. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:49  
28. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:01  
29. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 35:08  *****
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:10  
31. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:11  
32. Jacopo Ukraine <3 35:18  
33. Hosue Spain ok 35:24  
34. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:28  
35. Christ Canada GHO 35:30  
36. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 35:40  
37. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 36:01  
38. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:09  
39. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:12  
40. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:14  
41. styggalanne Sweden 36:19  
42. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 36:25  
43. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 36:27  
44. Erezb64 Britain IVS 36:29  *****
45. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 36:45  
45. Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK 36:45  
47. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 37:03  
48. Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:10  
49. Seba Italy GMOK 37:15  *****
50. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 37:26  
51. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 37:40  
52. Leudimin Ukraine Peña Guara 37:54  
53. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 37:59  
54. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 38:03  
55. Ben Sand France viking 38:23  
56. Larre Sweden SSOK 38:36  
57. runde Italy Galilei 39:00  
58. John Wick European Union Killers 39:14  
59. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 39:19  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:30  *****
61. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:41  
62. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 39:45  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:50  
64. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 40:24  *****
65. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 40:36  
66. monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge 40:38  
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:38  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:39  
69. sander TF Norway elverum ok 40:42  
70. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 40:57  *****
71. MH Norway Nydalen SK 41:09  
72. osake Finland LHR 41:10  
73. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 41:13  *****
74. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 41:20  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:00  
76. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 42:10  
77. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 42:22  
78. JonX Great Britain FVO 42:27  
79. Champion Finland OK77 42:33  *****
80. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 42:48  *****
81. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 42:49  
82. Wedege Norway Kristiansand OK 42:51  *****
83. SERG Korea, North 43:09  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:19  *****
85. Alex Martz Russian Federation Ok Less 43:34  
86. LarsL123 Norway Gjø-vard 44:30  
87. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 44:34  
88. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 44:50  
89. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 45:13  
90. Jadir Brazil COC 46:10  
91. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:26  *****
92. Toby Lang Australia BS A 46:35  
93. matteomandelli Italy Polisportiva Besanese 46:42  
94. Hendrik Belgium trol 47:16  
95. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 47:17  
96. duncs United States WCOC 47:50  
97. delinselle France TAD 47:56  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 48:17  *****
99. honzau United States SDO 48:18  *****
100. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 49:19  
101. MiNy Sweden Hellas 50:59  *****
102. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 51:23  
103. Pakas Japan KUOLC 51:33  
104. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 51:52  *****
105. cwgray United States UNO 52:40  
106. mxh Australia PO-A 52:43  *****
107. J' Switzerland 54:20  
108. ibublic Croatia OK Kapela 55:02  
109. Alexcob Andorra COB 57:45  *****
110. cha France 60:28  
111. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 61:58  *****
112. Lakkaa Australia EN 64:01  
113. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 64:37  
114. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 66:57  
115. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 67:41  
116. LSV Ukraine O-club 68:55  
117. yaellevo France vervins orientation 70:34  
118. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 72:35  *****
119. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 73:31  
120. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 77:17  *****
121. joris smet Belgium TROL 77:23  
122. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 77:35  
123. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 77:48  
124. Laurentvls France 79:08  
125. michelb France MAR.CO. 83:00  *****
126. Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao 135:44  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
robert.h Samoa TuS dnf  
Benq Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
f Swaziland dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
GeBaDo Norway Varegg dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
MS1 Sweden dnf  
Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Antoine Mattart Belgium Hermathenae dnf  
Bruceli Croatia SALAPA dnf