Catching Features

Laikko v2 night

Open:08:00 Sep 02 2021
Close:08:00 Sep 17 2021
Map:/Laikko_2021 v2 8/events/Laikko_2021 v2 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Some changes to forest type - a little bit less dense for night. In the real world the forest is much more dense. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

97 official (+23 reruns) 7 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:17  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:24  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 40:50  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 40:52  *****
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:05  
6. teddy Norway KLS 41:26  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 41:29  *****
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:31  
9. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 41:38  *****
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 41:38  
11. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:15  *****
12. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:18  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 42:22  
14. sas Norway n/a 42:53  *****
15. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 43:04  *****
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:08  
17. jean France VSO 43:09  *****
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 43:18  *****
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 43:22  
20. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 43:25  
21. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:40  
22. Christ Canada GHO 44:04  
23. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 44:08  
24. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 44:10  
25. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 44:22  
26. Alien Sweden IKHP 44:33  
27. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 44:35  
28. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:39  
29. ogry Sweden OK Linné 44:56  
30. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 45:12  
31. uller Sweden Kils OK 45:26  
31. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 45:26  
33. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:34  
34. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 45:35  
35. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 45:52  
36. Erezb64 Britain IVS 46:26  *****
37. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 46:31  
38. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 46:33  
39. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 47:09  
40. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 47:12  *****
41. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 47:33  
42. Joelsu Spain COC 47:42  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:04  
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:17  
45. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 48:46  *****
46. Ben Sand France viking 49:23  
47. Billo England WCOC 49:31  *****
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:32  *****
49. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 49:58  
50. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 50:59  
51. Trying Sweden 51:05  
52. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 51:35  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 52:19  
54. SERG Russian Federation 52:29  
55. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 53:15  
56. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 55:45  
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:57  
58. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 56:03  
59. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 56:15  *****
60. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 56:16  *****
61. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 57:12  
62. John Wick European Union Killers 57:48  *****
63. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 58:53  *****
64. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 60:50  
65. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 64:01  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 65:40  *****
67. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 65:56  *****
68. Hendrik Belgium trol 68:03  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 69:12  *****
70. duncs United States WCOC 70:28  
71. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 72:29  *****
72. honzau United States SDO 73:56  *****
73. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 74:19  
74. cwgray United States UNO 75:51  
75. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 76:37  
76. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 79:14  
77. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 79:22  
78. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 81:10  
79. Strawanzer Germany OC München 83:33  
80. mxh Australia PO-A 84:48  *****
81. Mallard Scotland Moravian 84:58  *****
82. michelb France MAR.CO. 90:02  *****
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
GeBaDo Norway Varegg dnf  
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf  
wojto Poland Orientpark.pl dnf  
runde Italy Galilei dnf  
KentaKofot Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Mats Lindaas Norway Elverum OK dnf  *****