Catching Features

Fantasy Cup, Stage 11

Open:07:00 Feb 01 2021
Close:06:45 Feb 16 2021
Map:/Fantasymix 1.3/events/Fantasymix 1.3/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Moving more to the north, a map part with some special earth formations. North-west part is inspired a little bit by czech maps ;) Long course
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

174 official (+37 reruns) 10 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:04  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:29  *****
3. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:33  
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:37  
5. Roman France VSO 41:09  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:10  *****
7. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:16  
8. jean France VSO 41:25  *****
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:42  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 41:53  *****
11. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:09  
12. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 42:14  
13. teddy Norway KLS 42:16  
14. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 42:30  
15. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 42:33  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 42:40  
17. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:42  
18. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:43  
18. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 42:43  
20. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 42:46  
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:57  *****
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 43:14  
23. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 43:15  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:16  
25. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 43:24  
26. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 43:31  
26. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 43:31  
28. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:38  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 43:40  
30. mansen Sweden GMOK 45:18  *****
31. Christ Canada GHO 45:19  
32. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 45:26  
33. William Sweden Malungs OK 45:28  *****
34. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 45:32  
35. Rune DC Belgium Trol 45:33  
36. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 45:34  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:35  
38. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 45:58  
39. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 46:03  
40. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:16  *****
41. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 46:19  *****
42. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 46:27  
43. Klll Denmark neXus OK 46:29  
44. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 46:55  
45. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:06  
46. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 47:09  *****
47. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 47:20  
48. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 47:26  
49. John Wick European Union Killers 47:43  *****
50. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 47:47  
51. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 47:50  
52. Joelsu Spain COC 47:54  
53. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 48:08  
54. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 48:14  
55. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 48:20  *****
56. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:27  
57. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 48:39  
58. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 48:41  
59. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 48:51  
60. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 49:06  
61. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 49:09  *****
62. Loobey New Zealand OHV 49:38  
63. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 50:06  *****
64. ogry Sweden OK Linné 50:18  
65. Ben Sand France viking 50:23  
66. Erezb64 Britain IVS 50:26  *****
67. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 50:29  
68. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 51:00  
69. Coti Spain COMCU 51:10  
70. jeb France VSO 51:32  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:48  
72. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 52:03  
73. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 52:05  
74. Captain-Ben France BCCO 52:18  
75. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:37  
76. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:49  *****
77. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 53:04  
78. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 53:17  
79. SERG Russian Federation 53:27  
80. Seba Italy GMOK 53:29  *****
81. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden Biktorsboys OF 53:49  
82. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:54  
83. R.McD McDonalds Maccas 54:23  
84. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 54:31  *****
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:50  
86. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 55:14  *****
87. Trying Sweden 55:37  
88. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 56:06  *****
89. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 56:49  
90. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 57:04  
91. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 57:17  
92. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 57:28  
93. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 58:45  *****
94. Billo England WCOC 58:50  
95. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 59:27  *****
96. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 59:29  
97. Fricis Spektors Latvia TuMe 59:57  
98. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 60:36  *****
99. gvtoukc France TSN 61:00  
100. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 61:38  
101. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 62:07  
102. ur Germany Berlin 62:37  *****
103. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 62:47  
104. Hadi89 Switzerland 63:09  
105. delinselle France TAD 63:51  
106. footnick Great Britain SYO 63:56  *****
107. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 64:01  
108. Oggez Sweden OK Njudung 64:21  
109. Hendrik Belgium trol 65:18  
110. duncs United States WCOC 65:22  
111. honzau United States SDO 65:27  
112. oligan France VALMO 66:13  
113. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 67:04  *****
114. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 67:10  
115. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 67:40  
116. Liz P United Kingdom OD 69:12  
117. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 69:58  
118. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 70:26  *****
119. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 70:27  
120. ibublic Croatia OK Kapela 70:43  
121. Alexcob Andorra COB 70:50  *****
122. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 72:41  
122. mjh Australia PO-A 72:41  
124. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 72:58  
125. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 73:43  
126. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 75:04  *****
127. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 75:59  *****
128. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 76:07  
129. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 77:00  *****
130. Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran 77:54  
131. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 78:17  *****
132. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 79:04  
133. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 79:44  
134. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 80:26  
135. michelb France MAR.CO. 82:45  *****
136. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 83:07  
137. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 83:11  *****
138. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 83:55  
139. Joseba B Spain COBi 88:55  
140. Mallard Scotland Moravian 94:20  *****
141. Bri COMA Spain COMA 94:37  *****
142. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 127:50  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
raphael France lyon dnf  
Pol New Caledonia COV dnf  
Manuvrivera Spain AROMON dnf  
JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  *****
Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
David Newton Great Britain DVO dnf  
NNNN Norway dnf  
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf  
Gioele Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
double Taiwan Moxina OK dnf  
Dubi Switzerland ol norska dnf