Catching Features

III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem

Open:07:00 May 17 2022
Close:06:45 May 24 2022
Map:/Morars/events/Parlem Lliga Catalana Orientaci/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MarcSA
Description:Tercera prova classificatoria de la Parlem Lliga Catalana. Sort a tots!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

149 official (+60 reruns) 9 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:12  
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:34  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:38  
4. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:53  
5. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 32:00  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:03  
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:27  
8. jean France VSO 32:29  *****
9. Christ Canada GHO 32:39  
9. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 32:39  
11. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 32:46  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:49  
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:55  
14. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 33:09  
15. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:10  
15. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:10  
17. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 33:13  
18. perwhite France KLS 33:16  
19. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:20  
19. goran Italy xxkantornxx 33:20  
21. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:23  
22. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 33:25  
23. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 33:56  
24. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 34:08  *****
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:11  *****
26. Alien Sweden IKHP 34:13  
27. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:17  
28. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:34  
29. Skalkin United States Ulsk 34:41  
30. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 34:42  
31. Ben Sand France viking 34:47  
32. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 34:49  *****
33. Jacopo Ukraine <3 34:50  
34. Erezb64 Britain IVS 35:01  *****
35. Joelsu Spain COC 35:12  
36. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 35:19  
37. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 35:27  
38. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 35:28  
38. Hosue Spain ok 35:28  
40. John Wick European Union Killers 36:12  *****
41. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 36:16  
42. osake Finland LHR 36:26  
43. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 36:28  
44. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 36:33  
45. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 36:34  
46. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 36:35  
47. quimsu Korea, North COC 36:40  
48. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 36:44  *****
49. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 36:45  
49. styggalanne Sweden 36:45  
51. carlit Finland BO 36:52  *****
52. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 37:03  
53. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 37:05  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:24  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:29  *****
56. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 38:37  *****
57. Tamothy Scotland COC 39:08  
58. honzau United States SDO 39:27  *****
58. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 39:27  
60. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 39:49  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:54  
62. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 39:56  *****
63. Billo England WCOC 39:57  
64. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 40:06  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:09  *****
66. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 40:11  
67. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 40:17  
68. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 40:24  *****
69. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 40:26  *****
70. jeb France VSO 40:32  
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:57  
72. Trying Sweden 41:32  
73. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 41:43  
74. LSV Ukraine O-club 42:40  
75. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 42:52  *****
76. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 43:28  *****
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 43:29  *****
78. ur Germany Berlin 43:49  
79. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 44:43  
80. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 44:53  *****
81. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 45:51  *****
82. asakusa11 Spain BO 45:56  
83. lluisvi Vatican City COC 46:46  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:20  *****
85. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 48:09  
86. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 48:16  *****
87. Liz P United Kingdom OD 50:03  
88. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 51:22  *****
89. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 51:43  *****
90. Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia 51:52  
91. duncs United States WCOC 52:13  
92. Alexcob Andorra COB 52:58  *****
93. mxh Australia PO-A 53:22  *****
94. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 53:38  
95. Jadir Brazil COC 54:07  
96. Miona's Trinidad & Tobago CAT-O 54:21  *****
97. Hendrik Belgium trol 55:18  
98. Laurentvls France 56:17  
99. Pol New Caledonia COV 56:22  
100. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 56:37  *****
101. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 56:51  
102. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 57:39  
103. Mike3 Israel Mikes 58:31  
104. Lonerzz Australia ASUB 58:37  
105. delinselle France TAD 58:49  
106. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 59:06  
107. Yeikei Paraguay 60:16  *****
108. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 60:20  
109. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 60:22  *****
110. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 61:00  *****
111. Magi South Africa Montsant 65:27  
112. oligan France VALMO 67:07  
113. Harvey Specter2 Sweden Suits OC 69:27  
114. Anna Serrallonga Belgium Grions 70:40  *****
115. rogerpuig Spain COB 72:10  *****
116. Janou Switzerland ANCO 75:22  
117. Xus Loro Andorra BO 76:04  
118. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 77:18  
119. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 79:56  
120. vivesdn Andorra COC 80:04  
121. Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O 81:13  
122. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 81:54  
123. BJP United Kingdom 91:02  
124. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 91:52  
125. raphael France lyon 92:29  *****
126. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 92:53  
127. AL PUFI Sweden Aligots 96:28  
128. Archibald Vanuatu Aligots 174:24  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
SERG Korea, North dnf  *****
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
milker Vatican City Åbysunk dnf  
Paco Tower Spain KRRK dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
LarsL123 Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg dnf  
Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao dnf  
purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC dnf  *****
Pabl0 Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf