Catching Features

Ardnaskie 2

Open:07:00 Dec 08 2020
Close:07:00 Dec 23 2020
Map:/Ardnaskie/events/Ardnaskie/day1/Course1.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Second middle distance. Be extra careful on 7 and 8. 2 longs and 1 night to come where there will be a small extra part of forest. Enjoy.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

114 official (+44 reruns) 7 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:19  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:21  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:48  *****
4. jean France VSO 37:05  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:06  
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:10  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:21  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:35  
9. Roman France VSO 37:44  
10. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 37:46  
11. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 38:09  *****
12. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 38:10  
13. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 38:13  
14. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 38:48  
15. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:52  *****
16. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 39:01  
17. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:07  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:08  
19. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:30  
20. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:56  
21. Rune DC Belgium Trol 40:19  *****
22. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:28  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:57  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:57  
25. ogry Sweden OK Linné 41:16  
26. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:24  
27. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 41:31  
28. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 41:33  
29. Christ Canada GHO 41:51  *****
30. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:57  
31. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 41:59  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:00  *****
33. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 42:06  
34. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 42:47  
35. Louison France TOAC 42:48  
36. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 42:52  
37. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 43:00  
38. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 43:09  
39. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 43:14  
40. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 43:18  *****
41. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 43:24  
42. SERG Russian Federation 43:25  
43. jeb France VSO 43:47  
44. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:56  
45. Erezb64 Britain IVS 43:59  *****
46. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 44:07  
47. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 44:15  
48. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 44:34  
49. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 44:52  
50. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 44:56  
51. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 45:16  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:28  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:29  
54. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 46:34  
55. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 46:44  
56. William Sweden Malungs OK 47:09  *****
57. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 47:57  
58. fernigac Spain colmenar 48:02  
59. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 48:15  
60. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 48:46  
61. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 49:17  *****
62. Ben Sand France viking 49:21  
63. JonX Great Britain FVO 49:57  *****
64. mk77 France ze ouineurs 50:48  
65. John Wick European Union Killers 50:59  
66. Benq Austria OLC Graz 51:16  *****
67. Pol New Caledonia COV 52:43  *****
68. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 53:28  
69. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 53:54  
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:30  
71. Uffe Sweden Leksand 54:43  
72. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 54:53  
73. Hendrik Belgium trol 55:01  
74. jbaudson France VALMO 55:04  *****
75. sunny United States dead 55:29  
76. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 55:37  *****
77. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 55:49  *****
78. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 56:08  
79. honzau United States SDO 57:49  
80. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 58:03  
81. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 59:40  *****
82. delinselle France TAD 59:43  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 61:10  *****
84. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 61:18  
85. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 61:42  
86. duncs United States WCOC 62:25  
87. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 63:05  
88. ur Germany Berlin 63:15  
89. XAXA74 France ASO 63:38  
90. oligan France VALMO 64:17  
91. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 64:51  
92. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 66:03  
93. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 66:19  
94. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 68:47  *****
95. raphael France lyon 70:46  *****
96. Mallard Scotland Moravian 84:52  *****
97. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 85:48  *****
98. djc Pitcairn Islands 97:51  
99. Joseba B Spain COBi 99:13  
100. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 108:59  *****
101. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 125:11  
102. michelb France MAR.CO. 137:45  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
flio France velox dnf  
Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
David Newton Great Britain DVO dnf