Catching Features



Portugal Tomas Lima

Country:Portugal
Club:OK Karalhainen
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8101
Races Run:312
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Erskine 1 16:0429 / 158  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 77:2229 / 117 78.9 
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 23:3429 / 119  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 7:4038 / 150  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:3747 / 153  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 8:0855 / 181  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:0042 / 155  
Kalkleiten, Long 58:0443 / 121 68.2 
Hansta West, long 87:0631 / 110 81.5 
Hansta West, middle 2 36:3825 / 168 82.3 
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 16:4218 / 126 97.8 
Hansta West, Short 24:1731 / 177 (62.6) 
Hamrångefjärden Middle 33:4455 / 156 (68.2) 
[CoronaBlues]-E15 27:3930 / 193 77.3 
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 38:5030 / 172  
GSVIDOC1 23:5520 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 45:0322 / 155  
Mount Dufferin 6 26:4122 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 29:2527 / 164  
Jarosas Norte 33:5621 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 42:4827 / 87  
L1 Forest Umbra 69:4926 / 107  
Mount Dufferin 5 90:4720 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 29:3035 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 59:3622 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 29:3223 / 134  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 38:3330 / 131  
Night sprint in forest 22:3539 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 28:4936 / 154  
S2 Oversee 17:0745 / 148  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha 39:4622 / 138  
Middle 34:0834 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 25:1842 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 39:0036 / 183  
 2dnf  
Farum, Denmark 3 14:5431 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 26:4448 / 175  
Los arboles no son transparentes 26:5922 / 137  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A265:2356 / 289  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A2dnf  
Auburnborough - Short 12:2610 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 61:5919 / 102  
Farum, Denmark 20:1633 / 208  
Koirarata night 23:4731 / 171  
Race 600 27:4739 / 208  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 57:3616 / 133  
Conique 29:1215 / 195  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2236:37123 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 76:2930 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 51:0950 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 35:5058 / 288  
Pizzorne 63:3830 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 37:5626 / 172  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 17:4648 / 255  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 29:1647 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 44:2269 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 116:31108 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 37:0435 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 21:4386 / 328  
 217:5282 / 501  
San Giovanni 2 44:0332 / 157  
Konkalampi 2 night 37:3824 / 142  
Iceland Night 38:3558 / 172  
San Giovanni 1 30:1930 / 230  
trial by fire 17:4065 / 188  
competition rings 13:2253 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 18:0197 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 69:3280 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 39:1085 / 312  
 234:1164 / 404  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 25:01131 / 349  
 217:1646 / 530  
 3dnf  
 417:1042 / 530  
Sarkalahti night 2 39:0221 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  24:3751 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 32:2724 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 37:1844 / 189  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:1416 / 198  
10mila202x-training 24:3564 / 288  
 9:3822 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 33:5449 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 12:0970 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 33:0540 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 73:3763 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 34:3387 / 359  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 14:2293 / 375  
 212:2119 / 545  
[MV2020] Gara9 34:1323 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 49:3948 / 174  
Desert night race 18:3822 / 209  
Sarkalahti middle 3 41:4842 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 73:1545 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 41:5238 / 344  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 26:51180 / 373  
 218:3324 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 20:5924 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 32:2466 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 30:42110 / 244  
Col de la Chau - Middle 34:2341 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 56:0554 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 61:0325 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 58:5744 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:5435 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 44:5449 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
Holly hell - Middle 1 44:0123 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 34:5056 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:5337 / 224  
[CFWC2020]-E12 77:2956 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 37:4693 / 375  
 233:5671 / 473  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 15:2994 / 406  
 213:0150 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:1228 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle 30:3441 / 212  
Konkalampi night 43:1239 / 140  
Monte Xalo 20:5829 / 212  
[Grindsted] Prologue 4:458 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 16:3364 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 21:0238 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 30:13107 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 35:2684 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 39:3755 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 49:11108 / 536  
Chabeuil Sprint 15:1595 / 301  
Konkalampi middle 39:4245 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 21:04110 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 6:19144 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 34:2486 / 326  
[CFWC2020]-E10 81:1397 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 50:01104 / 449  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 20:02139 / 502  
 218:09151 / 720  
Sierra de las Villas Open 36:5971 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 22:3361 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 26:4370 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 22:2036 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 31:0752 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 32:0750 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 25:1160 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 86:2768 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 38:4452 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 22:2817 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 31:1958 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 30:4471 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 26:5767 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 57:2860 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 28:21153 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 33:51116 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? dnf  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 16:41113 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 19:1677 / 438  
morkvedmarka sprint 26:43112 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 19:1972 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 19:20115 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 7:42278 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 30:4226 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 65:1226 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 33:0067 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 22:19101 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 19:25111 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 18:2649 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 85:55111 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 40:2477 / 450  
 2dnf  
 341:20105 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 29:22200 / 484  
 224:27117 / 670  
 324:08105 / 670  
Polish Championships Middle 37:50153 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 20:0520 / 309  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 18:3439 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:5643 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 26:4087 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
Haukkavuori cliffs 42:0459 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 18:1478 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 6:1665 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 67:1977 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 37:23103 / 540  
 2dnf  
 338:32148 / 652  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
 222:35108 / 841  
 321:0448 / 841  
 421:0144 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 16:0148 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 35:0849 / 178  
[RCC]-E2 30:1477 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 34:1898 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:2638 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 29:2998 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 40:4164 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:4525 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 54:2977 / 151  
forest long 75:1147 / 130  
[RCC]-E1 19:44106 / 219  
short forest 30:19135 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 61:0463 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:57123 / 415  
bamboo middle 19:2024 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
Platabek 44:0696 / 256  
Reposärkät 45:0782 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 28:24187 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 64:3983 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 32:28130 / 570  
 238:51249 / 732  
 330:33107 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:4292 / 569  
 2dnf  
 318:18108 / 838  
 419:15171 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 12:32165 / 396  
Sätila - middle 39:3144 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 17:2845 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 32:4563 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 57:3329 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 38:0163 / 249  
Kvänsås 40:4554 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 19:11108 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 17:0189 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 67:3089 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 19:1892 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 47:4754 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:2158 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 38:43100 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 37:1454 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 56:2182 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 47:5564 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 30:03115 / 322  
city sprint 37:1492 / 301  
city middle 69:2587 / 175  
City Long 125:4469 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 16:4344 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 18:06191 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 13:4671 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 83:56107 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 38:43169 / 614  
 233:48118 / 846  
Oak Reservior Middle 27:0477 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 19:51231 / 660  
 220:43394 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 49:15137 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:41169 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 24:5497 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 23:4548 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 26:03110 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 24:34102 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1669 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:1864 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 29:4625 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 49:0857 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1215 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:4153 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 24:4463 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 42:4586 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 32:15134 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 28:25114 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle 35:1897 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 37:43117 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 31:54106 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 21:2386 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 13:0759 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 21:46139 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 49:31124 / 224  
Pink Cacti 26:3037 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 68:08145 / 333  
GS030420m 24:3784 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 29:12125 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 44:56118 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 62:52132 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 40:4289 / 199  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
Kalajoki middle 3 dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 37:54114 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 24:24144 / 309  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 50:23125 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 56:0831 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 64:25156 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
GS280320S 41:22106 / 209  
GS280320M 40:15101 / 194  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle dnf  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 28:27171 / 369  
San Giovanni - contour2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5230:5968 / 371  

All races shown. View recent races.