Catching Features



Norway Audun Heimdal

Country:Norway
Club:Konnerud IL
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:240
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 18:0211 / 100  
CFEB 2018-12-01 dnf  
Northern Winthrop Middle233:0611 / 73  
Tour de la IKHP #1 35:4711 / 88  
Central Pembrokeville Night2dnf  
Kukuljärvi III269:0526 / 107  
Greycliffordwood2dnf  
Kukuljärvi229:2313 / 135  
Ski o222:1915 / 114  
ski o218:552 / 116  
 331:4966 / 116  
[WorldCup2018]-E6265:0737 / 143  
Larsmo middle230:2812 / 163  
[WorldCup2018]-E12dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1231:0015 / 142  
Levico Terme 11:0911 / 96  
Aatsajoki 32:4710 / 90  
Oronmylly middle 3 35:4919 / 101  
Kiutvaara short 23:5410 / 108  
Kynäsberget - CP 31:4414 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 32:306 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 48:0811 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 25:1526 / 146  
Kivijärvi night 26:2011 / 76  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
The cup 7 dnf  
The cup 6 30:087 / 90  
The cup 52dnf  
Test 26:448 / 73  
Miass small forest 22:3816 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 39:1723 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 16:3016 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 25:3113 / 144  
Simpele sprint 28:3911 / 130  
Hollola 1 middle228:5615 / 176  
Cambridge - Middle217:306 / 165  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 25:5546 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 40:1868 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle239:2128 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night 26:5329 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 32:1124 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 35:0847 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2232:0571 / 144  
Babylon, Middle225:0536 / 187  
Grönklitt - Night 37:4939 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 31:0858 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 31:1548 / 125  
Merry Christ-maze 60:0424 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night282:1020 / 104  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 35:3919 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 13:4230 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle240:0646 / 119  
Iivaara 2 middle246:0925 / 116  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle243:2444 / 155  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement223:4434 / 236  
Tonsow, Ski-O233:2221 / 196  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint221:4468 / 213  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle224:1539 / 175  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 26:0468 / 165  
Kalajoki Dunes short 29:5119 / 105  
May No 1 21:0725 / 138  
Koantaus short 24:3732 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 17:0326 / 170  
Punching Race!!! 29:5446 / 146  
 3dnf  
 46:0912 / 146  
color maps recycled - E30277:0833 / 171  
color maps recycled - E29218:0024 / 215  
Reposärkät 2 short221:5453 / 205  
CF WOC16 Night 46:2420 / 114  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:115 / 119  
CF WOC16 Long Distance2132:4047 / 207  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 16:1422 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 27:3731 / 115  
Tumba umba  27:2659 / 146  
Tobelbad Middle 3222:1746 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 18:3154 / 190  
Middle Distance 18:4220 / 120  
Tobelbad Middle 2 30:0959 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 25:1517 / 153  
Hagatjern test2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 33:2443 / 163  
Kuivuri, middle 2 31:1032 / 116  
OCADconvert Standard 2 12:0981 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint dnf  
 226:3947 / 136  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:4621 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:057 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 7:0449 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 20:0619 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 34:2617 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 9:0985 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 23:036 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 33:4128 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 50:3425 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 26:3622 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 39:1827 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 3:316 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 3:121 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 33:3140 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 25:0834 / 152  
Middle Series 41:2347 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 4:261 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 2:592 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 2:562 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 20:0969 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  19:4871 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:4825 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 15:5114 / 61  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 8:5017 / 61  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 79:0323 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 13:0822 / 60  
Middle Series 37:2238 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 10:5412 / 71  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 49:4356 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint219:0452 / 174  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 36:5934 / 138  
Tekapo Night 27:3638 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 33:1039 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 28:5820 / 101  
Middle Series 38:3326 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 32:4826 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 9:2311 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 68:4331 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach223:0715 / 137  
Middle Series 65:1040 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 84:2524 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 21:1029 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 14:5848 / 125  
Middle Series 41:2730 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 15:1525 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 55:1624 / 98  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2243:3345 / 198  
Styrian Sprint Series218:3436 / 92  
Canada Israel Short 17:1724 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2223:2455 / 103  
Styrian Sprint Series221:0132 / 143  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7250:2352 / 188  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night277:3439 / 111  
Sprint 1 21:5120 / 74  
Aborrtjärn Short 19:2663 / 136  
Contour O 5 20:4656 / 91  
Contour O 4 17:4651 / 102  
Contour O 3237:2152 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4267:1846 / 151  
Styria Cup 14266:5521 / 89  
Styria Cup 13 41:4727 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 33:5924 / 108  
Iladalen short night 14:2951 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 44:5945 / 122  
[emil o-tour] E2 12:3921 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 10:5715 / 77  
Western Norwoodton Park 10:1956 / 130  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 36:5743 / 157  
Glössbo Middle Distance 20:1746 / 159  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 29:0150 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 27:4077 / 162  
Ski-o Pechersk 46:0244 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 26:4138 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 19:2926 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 40:1920 / 113  
Ski-O 48:3935 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 72:1228 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 25:3631 / 101  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 22:0642 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 28:5527 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 24:0620 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 18:3139 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:2832 / 114  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 24:1147 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  55:0951 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 35:2340 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 37:4949 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 32:4921 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 20:4549 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 45:2847 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 42:5871 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 22:1320 / 136  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 45:3543 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) dnf  
 219:1013 / 151  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 52:1045 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 43:0633 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 23:4233 / 85  
El Bruc 30:3227 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 27:1043 / 117  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 24:1325 / 123  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 50:5948 / 127  
aissur 2 25:0031 / 68  
aissur 15:5736 / 118  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 56:3268 / 144  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 20:3143 / 118  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 47:3428 / 109  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 17:0886 / 174  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 30:2475 / 145  
Bran Middle 3 22:1652 / 131  
Bran Middle 19:4339 / 128  
Bran Intro 9:4038 / 114  
funneh 18:5716 / 81  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint  10:1015 / 106  
ikhp 21:5426 / 117  
funny competition 45:0314 / 67  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 63:5251 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 42:5318 / 47  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 26:3313 / 49  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 25:3217 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 36:0938 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long 85:4052 / 131  
sprint 13:0377 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 40:0462 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 68:5266 / 148  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 21:2261 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 27:1159 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 143:3454 / 120  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 46:36119 / 144  
BRASIL TEST... 7:5041 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 10:45137 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.