Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
mindsweeper
Country:
Norway
Club:
CSU
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
379
Races Created:
1
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
NAOC Model
41:47
163 / 232
Las Tuerces - Long and short
24:35
144 / 253
Night 3k
39:40
85 / 135
Teisko night sprint
15:00
68 / 130
Teisko Short 3
14:24
35 / 210
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training
dnf
2
26:33
104 / 248
Vester Thorup
26:24
126 / 295
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint
34:21
87 / 160
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min
dnf
2
31:16
135 / 307
Jukola Training - T2
40:15
160 / 272
Jukola Training - T1
58:04
84 / 241
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh
53:32
99 / 221
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3
31:03
90 / 187
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2
41:02
111 / 199
[OCAD] Forest 17 min
29:40
148 / 256
San Giovanni Final
66:38
64 / 164
OCAS Havsåsen
37:13
126 / 210
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3
52:19
67 / 131
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2
53:48
124 / 174
Ocad Series [1]
8:53
72 / 200
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1
19:27
93 / 226
Götzenbachtal Süd
26:58
92 / 151
Völser Weiher 2
29:20
79 / 147
Gatineau(sprint)
18:21
93 / 216
SKI-O middle!
30:33
59 / 116
SKI-O short!
14:14
30 / 144
SKI-O sprint!
10:50
20 / 205
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2
35:23
144 / 216
Baila baila!
40:06
10 / 75
[OCAD] Finspång Middle
34:46
91 / 186
1,5km, OK race!
11:04
103 / 197
[OCAD] Usovo
31:11
167 / 244
Hard One 3
22:46
18 / 80
Fantasy City-Sprint
25:00
80 / 211
[ROCAD] The hidden valley
31:43
27 / 201
The first Skijump event ever!!!
1:18
76 / 276
10-Mila 10
78:05
168 / 247
The Cross Hills
26:36
58 / 188
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle
dnf
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O
52:22
58 / 189
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle
dnf
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint)
23:22
20 / 143
Windows [RANDOM]
27:39
35 / 146
Random 4, Longlegs
dnf
Middle Random
42:58
28 / 106
Long Random
78:08
38 / 82
10-Mila 9
35:12
108 / 248
Random Map
46:28
11 / 64
Small Real Ocad
16:48
14 / 223
Climbing test!
2
5:48
93 / 316
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2
26:19
119 / 272
Who is the O expert
2
14:14
86 / 311
Sprint-O
14:24
127 / 229
10-Mila 8
71:52
103 / 178
[OCAD]Idre
39:30
145 / 282
10-Mila 7
2
49:37
92 / 200
10-Mila 6
2
61:33
66 / 131
10-Mila 5
2
48:58
74 / 153
10-Mila
2
118:19
65 / 117
10-Mila 3
2
50:08
76 / 142
10-Mila 2
2
75:04
74 / 160
10-mila
2
63:17
52 / 127
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O
2
46:41
93 / 145
OCAD Sprint
12:37
84 / 249
Keihässalmi Sprint 2
22:46
55 / 174
Keihässalmi Sprint 1
29:38
87 / 197
[OCAD] SkatasTest
26:59
199 / 289
Vehkakorpi night Sprint
54:16
92 / 156
[OCAD] Garganico
16:26
153 / 279
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap
39:32
58 / 200
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint
27:07
93 / 131
World Orienteering Games
39:17
15 / 79
World Orienteering Games Day 1
36:56
89 / 151
[OCAD]rasica better map
33:47
79 / 139
Short Random Race
37:15
26 / 49
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint
11:41
82 / 210
NT!! middle race
63:21
12 / 43
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West
7:07
22 / 204
Kaleva church park about 3.
10:25
93 / 203
join!!!!
3:39
48 / 64
NTT, short night
2
40:05
28 / 59
NT8, nightsprint
18:46
13 / 47
Devils Hill Sprint
18:19
42 / 158
NT #7, changed first
2
26:51
21 / 42
Night Training #6
31:20
14 / 37
Night Training #5
43:39
13 / 30
Night Training #4
30:06
26 / 46
Night Training #3
23:48
23 / 55
Night Training #2
41:12
14 / 53
Night Training #1
52:14
12 / 49
Sprint
5:06
93 / 124
Random1, 10 min?
11:13
17 / 107
OCAD - Night minirace
9:17
64 / 134
OCAD Night Mosaren south
71:36
53 / 114
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint
18:27
116 / 227
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED!
26:57
85 / 220
NIGHT-O [FAIR]
18:55
68 / 122
JWOC long
29:25
70 / 172
SteeoSprints #1
21:52
64 / 128
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2
18:16
3 / 73
14' Sprint
16:42
40 / 127
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2
21:45
127 / 214
Martinswood Sprint
15:37
81 / 163
les crets sprint ocad fixed
15:52
67 / 207
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003)
49:57
63 / 199
Pål
7:13
30 / 106
City-O in Hamina
22:08
15 / 250
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006
34:50
7 / 59
Sprint
11:35
102 / 184
park race on real map
22:12
80 / 251
Hamptonham - Sprint Final
18:27
34 / 109
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle
47:44
42 / 76
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short
23:11
60 / 136
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint
23:01
104 / 205
Night-O
dnf
Sprint land 1
15:44
64 / 146
colour series [lemon-green]
11:52
64 / 199
oops
3:39
27 / 95
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro
18:17
85 / 123
South Revereford
45:06
24 / 51
Luther Sprint
7:05
13 / 122
East Brooklineford State Forest
27:52
54 / 83
Hooksetttonwich night sprint
11:18
26 / 68
Real map test
9:51
70 / 108
Nightsprint
5:54
12 / 80
itä erma
dnf
Sprint 3
13:47
35 / 73
San Bernardino
15:28
58 / 113
Piani Resinelli
26:20
5 / 86
Jacksonville
26:55
8 / 68
Mason Lake
17:56
15 / 80
Siitama Middle
31:38
27 / 101
braintreeford
20:44
22 / 75
legendary night 1
39:36
5 / 47
Litchfieldton-Nigh
45:53
4 / 27
Forest Village night
41:21
20 / 63
Random map, middle distance
34:51
28 / 55
Vahajarvi night
18:33
37 / 79
Sprint
4:36
3 / 118
Punching test
2:52
57 / 116
Porterham-Long-Night
61:11
14 / 45
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
15:58
6 / 97
Sprint
22:42
18 / 95
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
10:35
43 / 105
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint
9:10
10 / 83
Mattapanford
41:39
32 / 76
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
6:24
8 / 101
Map of choices
39:55
44 / 86
Easiest CF Course Ever
5:01
64 / 113
2
4:48
78 / 149
U/O British CF Sprint Champs
30:56
37 / 104
Forest Village middle
49:23
69 / 90
Park-O
33:34
16 / 119
Forest Village sprint
11:33
21 / 115
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG
47:44
28 / 66
The Battle Of Sutherland River
68:28
9 / 63
Arse
29:23
22 / 77
Northern Packardberg
13:35
24 / 100
Another Pick
20:23
30 / 57
RC
32:37
66 / 87
The Dell
22:29
40 / 94
Tappanton short middle
16:26
14 / 101
Tremontburg
23:00
44 / 85
Sprint
4:00
38 / 133
Watertower Middle
46:03
23 / 78
2
dnf
Speed test terrain
6:47
27 / 123
Speed test clear
4:06
3 / 128
Butterfly loops (Malden)
90:47
19 / 73
Noretjern 2
22:26
28 / 117
Grafton Middle Distance
32:51
30 / 80
Les Aoles - day 1
13:08
63 / 104
Braintreeford sprint
15:00
71 / 94
Tappaton sprint
15:19
77 / 106
Steinbruch
15:04
19 / 81
Intro (night)
13:21
28 / 81
Pleasantland
38:30
23 / 74
Skrattan Park Sprint
12:19
75 / 104
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT
16:46
9 / 54
Fenwood-Sprint
26:11
28 / 86
Martin Gorge
60:43
10 / 54
EASTERN STONY
66:26
15 / 45
Mt. Everett Farm
21:50
45 / 86
Running Speed Test
8:09
17 / 92
Reverfieldwood- Night
41:53
8 / 46
Alewifelanf- Long
78:22
14 / 46
Braintreeham Sprint
6:07
18 / 88
South walkburg long
63:22
22 / 42
Forestchen day1 (updated)
25:13
50 / 92
Forestchen day2
8:38
21 / 93
Dark Side Of The Moon
10:17
9 / 94
Pyttensprinten
18:36
69 / 95
Eastern Arlingberg National Park
20:31
33 / 76
Vahajarvi sprint 2b
17:54
6 / 96
Brigham Middle distance
28:28
49 / 71
Roxburyford (Middle)
39:23
21 / 61
MOUNT MASONTON
33:07
4 / 62
Tillman Heights
43:00
31 / 65
Strandrace
19:02
53 / 96
Middle Troutberg Woods
19:58
15 / 90
Micr-o!
6:48
56 / 114
Testrace
12:55
39 / 103
Erma challenge
29:09
10 / 76
Boston Sprint
16:30
73 / 98
Double Ford
28:04
39 / 93
Ashlandford Range
63:50
17 / 52
Western Pembrokeham
19:52
30 / 82
Upper Rethobothfield
21:17
17 / 92
Les Iles
48:09
25 / 70
Middle woodland
41:53
42 / 76
Sheffield Crucible
5:24
24 / 113
Course de nuit
2
21:03
15 / 70
Moyenne Distance
2
46:28
48 / 78
Open Srint
2
11:36
13 / 130
chester
14:21
5 / 96
Multipostes
24:08
19 / 65
salemham longue distance
78:21
21 / 48
MIT Night Park Race
21:44
8 / 63
Tjolahopp short
17:50
11 / 75
Old Watertown sprintcup day2
2
10:44
36 / 116
Old Watertown sprintcup day1
12:01
35 / 82
les Lac du sud
33:42
3 / 60
Mt. Trout Night
22:49
25 / 62
SOUTTHERN KENT
38:13
30 / 51
Vattula Short 3
32:39
26 / 74
Eastern Winthrop sprint
13:15
4 / 81
East Kendall Lake
30:01
15 / 57
Walkerland- Sprint
8:00
28 / 98
West Selma- Night
73:21
15 / 36
Graftonwood Purchase
60:59
12 / 43
Tremontboro Middle Distance
33:17
9 / 62
Niihama Short
19:51
31 / 88
Hudsonburg cup 3
17:01
31 / 89
Hudsonburg cup 2
14:59
36 / 80
Hudsonburg cup 1
15:14
14 / 97
West Hooksettown
42:13
22 / 61
Middle Distance
29:03
16 / 76
Kenmorebergwood night race
2
32:10
17 / 62
Great Atkinson National Park
90:19
27 / 50
Coolidge
45:39
33 / 63
Hooksettland Farm
19:08
11 / 84
Lechmerewickham
24:16
10 / 82
Downytown routchoice
39:48
17 / 59
Vattula Short
27:40
27 / 90
West ELiotberg (night)
2
79:30
14 / 57
FAST
36:31
4 / 68
Hudsonland
56:04
48 / 63
Vahajarvi Short
13:03
19 / 98
Bristolbergham
38:35
12 / 76
Old Norwoodwick (Classic)
57:01
13 / 59
Deantowneberg (Short)
2
28:11
30 / 77
Tappan Middle-Distance
41:20
14 / 60
Flat but tricky
dnf
Matforest
22:24
25 / 91
Somerberg
47:42
12 / 56
Three hills
30:45
42 / 83
Mattapan
34:57
4 / 67
Vahajarvi sprint
13:29
11 / 103
Eastern Stony
106:16
26 / 49
Old Hudston
18:38
13 / 78
Newbouyton
32:57
43 / 69
Eliotland-Night sprint
9:47
4 / 71
My World
10:43
11 / 94
Watertower Sprint 2
27:27
40 / 78
Walthamboro extreme sprint
36:31
20 / 70
Bristol-Night Race
2
46:08
9 / 54
Manchester Pond
43:49
19 / 55
corridor training
60:37
15 / 67
Luther-Brook Route-Choice
16:18
25 / 79
Western
62:51
34 / 55
Julkujarvi Sprint
24:15
50 / 87
Cambridgewick middle distance
28:28
38 / 71
Longwood
74:15
19 / 61
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5
29:42
25 / 61
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4
25:57
20 / 58
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3
44:34
31 / 62
Fultonford Steeps
43:45
17 / 67
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2
22:58
19 / 76
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1
27:26
27 / 88
WOC Sprint 2001 H21
21:10
49 / 111
Dogtrack sprint 2
14:30
67 / 95
Sayleston Sprint
34:07
10 / 69
Chesterwick Sprint
34:17
13 / 77
Atlanta Park
10:58
57 / 97
Atlanta Night
26:49
22 / 60
Atlanta Hill
13:32
19 / 91
10-träning 1
22:14
11 / 74
2
23:25
25 / 113
3
24:44
30 / 113
4
22:49
20 / 113
5
28:41
46 / 113
6
21:06
6 / 113
7
22:21
16 / 113
8
dnf
9
dnf
10
dnf
11
dnf
12
dnf
13
dnf
14
dnf
15
dnf
16
dnf
17
18:44
1 / 113
Copleyland Middle distance
71:59
28 / 70
Troutberg Sprint
19:16
44 / 92
2
19:23
61 / 136
3
dnf
4
dnf
Central Fell
69:27
16 / 32
Little Washingtonford
37:14
4 / 45
Brisolville Bald
41:35
17 / 52
Virtual 5-days Stage 3 Regular
2
37:46
6 / 30
WOC 2001 Sprint D21
19:46
37 / 88
2. Night-O Champs
16:05
5 / 46
Dogtrack sprint
12:02
24 / 74
Madraswood Hill-Sprint
40:58
25 / 68
Summit Night-Sprint
27:47
12 / 33
Walhamford long-distance
dnf
Central Fell
65:01
15 / 22
Everett
60:42
9 / 23
Atkinsonham-Sprint
16:41
10 / 57
Old Kenmore
46:20
18 / 33
Great Litchfield
84:20
28 / 43
Franklinville
48:15
17 / 43
Lower Everett Park
17:19
28 / 59
2
15:38
28 / 74
1.Night-O Champs
2
39:59
21 / 37
I dunno, just run
20:25
32 / 66
2
15:00
7 / 77
Gio Sprint - Stage 3
18:32
18 / 72
Gio Sprint- Stage 2
7:33
19 / 75
Gio Sprint - Stage 1
9:19
15 / 91
Tremont (2nd try...)
37:34
45 / 88
2
26:12
11 / 102
Virtual 5-days S5 Elite Class
55:24
11 / 19
Virtual 5-days S5 Regular Class
2
28:21
6 / 35
Virtual 5-days S4 Elite Class
49:58
13 / 25
2
50:09
18 / 32
Virtual 5-days S4 Regular Class
2
21:18
9 / 38
Virtual 5-days S3 Elite Class
106:52
5 / 15
Virtual 5-days S2 Elite Class
77:08
17 / 24
Virtual 5-days S2 Regular Class
2
31:03
11 / 39
Virtual 5-days S1 Elite Class
78:37
6 / 18
Virtual 5-days S1 Regular class
2
32:03
3 / 46
The Horror Sprint
53:58
10 / 37
Steinbruch III
19:54
28 / 65
Park-O champs Long
28:53
27 / 45
Parrk-O
20:30
32 / 68
Middle-distance
63:05
18 / 32
Middle 2
31:56
10 / 32
Middle 1
33:12
22 / 40
Troutfield-Sprint
32:16
23 / 52
Upper Bristolwick
23:15
10 / 46
Warren
51:46
9 / 38
mount Suffolk Bluff
30:51
25 / 48
2
29:54
27 / 54
Central Grafton
51:48
43 / 78
2
47:32
27 / 96
3
46:05
18 / 96
Oakford Reservoir
2
40:39
15 / 31
1000m Terrain
2
6:42
31 / 103
Waterworld 1
54:15
16 / 42
2.CF-sprint
19:18
17 / 41
Griggs Range
68:17
6 / 29
Luther
13:05
13 / 44
Super Sprint Race
17:31
8 / 46
Edwayville
23:42
9 / 38
Mount Suffolk Farm
27:51
15 / 39
27:20
11 / 45
newburytowne
73:55
10 / 33
1.CF-Sprint
2
8:33
25 / 112
3
9:01
37 / 112
Short Distance
2
22:44
46 / 100
The newbie race
2
10:08
58 / 101
Revereland Forest
2
16:07
19 / 111
Tillman
2
51:01
8 / 64
Williams Pond
35:53
8 / 41
All races shown. View
recent
races.