Catching Features

Auburnwood-Night-Sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 04 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 11 2005
Map:/rnd-0c0e0e80e8ls0u1zjhpwqwpt4qpilpmk3bgbga/events/Mount Auburnwoodford Pond/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Mat
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

77 official (+10 reruns) 12 comments

1. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 7:39  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 7:44  
3. aLARGErhyno Australia 7:45  
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:57  
5. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 8:00  *****
6. Strand Sweden GMOK 8:18  
7. Nails United Kingdom SYO 8:46  
8. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:59  *****
9. Mikko Finland 9:07  
10. mindsweeper Norway CSU 9:10  
11. CalleR Finland JRV 9:40  
12. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 9:51  
13. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 9:58  
14. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 10:05  
15. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 10:15  
16. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 10:19  
17. Martin Great Britain SYO 10:22  
18. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 10:27  
19. Cristina United States TSN 10:33  
20. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 10:34  *****
21. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 10:44  
22. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 10:53  
23. Champ Scotland Bsk 10:54  
23. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:54  
25. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:09  
26. biggins United States CSU 11:14  
27. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:20  
28. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 11:28  
29. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:31  
30. mb Norway FSK 11:32  
30. The Major United Kingdom BAOC 11:32  
32. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 11:36  
33. Alex Alvarez Portugal CPOC 11:42  
34. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:51  
35. blomman Sweden IKHP 11:55  
36. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:05  
37. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:17  
38. H Brolund Sweden OK Denseln 12:21  
39. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 12:40  
40. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:51  
41. Jocke Finland STAR 13:13  
42. Théo France JOG 13:15  
43. Mélanie France HVO 13:17  
44. Laurent Saint-Marcel France VSAO 13:26  
45. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:53  
46. Mathieu France CSMR 14:23  *****
47. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:32  
48. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:12  
49. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 16:32  
50. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 17:24  
51. Léa France Annecy Sports Orientation 18:37  
52. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 19:40  
53. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:47  *****
54. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 26:48  
55. Locloc France HVO 34:57  
56. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 45:24  *****
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
killbill France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Holmsa Norway OK Moss dnf  
Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Slugger Sweden IKHP dnf  
Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  *****
helenh United Kingdom SARUM dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
bedders United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln dnf