Catching Features

Deantowneberg (Short)

Open:16:00 Apr 27 2005
Close:16:00 May 03 2005
Map:/rnd-0hl40sg0sgrrd4rrb4038cjg8cgodrodm8goe6/events/Deantowneberg Valley/day1/Course7.course
Created by:Pevi
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

68 official (+5 reruns) 10 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 23:06  
2. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:19  
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 23:31  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:20  
5. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 24:41  
6. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 24:42  *****
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 24:49  *****
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:49  *****
9. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:52  
10. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 25:39  
11. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 25:48  
12. aLARGErhyno Australia 25:57  
13. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:10  
14. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 26:12  *****
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:18  
16. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 26:40  
17. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 26:41  
18. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26:46  *****
19. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 26:48  *****
20. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 26:49  
21. frog Grenada run tan plan 26:51  
22. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 26:53  
23. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 26:59  
24. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 27:12  
25. Théo France JOG 27:15  *****
26. samivirta Finland MS Parma 27:37  
27. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 27:40  
28. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 27:52  
29. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 28:19  
30. Pantse Finland YP 28:31  *****
31. Toni Finland SV 28:34  
32. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 28:57  
33. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 29:05  
34. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:14  
35. Nuno Portugal CPOC 29:20  
36. Strand Sweden GMOK 29:32  
37. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 30:05  
38. Slugger Sweden IKHP 30:16  
39. CalleR Finland JRV 30:20  
40. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 30:50  *****
41. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:14  
42. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 31:26  
43. Mike United Kingdom SYO 32:14  
44. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 32:17  
45. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 32:39  
46. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 32:45  
47. Kripaps Latvia Riga 33:15  *****
48. skimber United Kingdom DVO 33:27  
49. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 33:30  
50. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 33:53  
51. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 34:25  
52. Heikki Finland SV 34:28  
53. Martin Great Britain SYO 34:30  
54. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 36:40  
55. Torjus Norway OK Moss 38:31  
56. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 39:47  
57. gorlosky United States NEOC 41:06  *****
58. Christopher Norway OK Moss 41:52  
59. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 42:48  
60. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 49:22  
61. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 49:23  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK dnf  
nico Germany dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf