Catching Features

Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle

Open:16:00 Jan 24 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 07 2006
Map:/rnd-05bx0sg0sgdwdw1i8919dwb4462300prrre6a1/events/Hamptonham/day1/Middle1.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

71 official (+7 reruns) 9 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 34:54  *****
2. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 35:37  *****
3. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 35:41  
4. mb Norway FSK 36:00  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 36:10  
6. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 36:22  *****
7. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 36:51  
8. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:57  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 36:59  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:30  
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:33  
12. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 37:43  
13. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 37:50  
14. ms Norway HMKG 38:29  *****
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 38:39  
16. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 38:50  
17. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 39:07  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:26  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 39:53  *****
20. SV Finland VaHa 40:18  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:32  
22. FastJam Norway Tyrving 40:35  
23. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 40:38  
24. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 41:34  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 41:43  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 41:58  
27. Martin Great Britain SYO 42:08  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 42:14  
29. beeker New Zealand papo 42:40  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 43:16  *****
31. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 43:22  
32. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 43:30  *****
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:37  
34. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 43:46  
35. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 44:12  
36. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 44:58  
37. hea Sweden VBOL 45:02  
38. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 45:08  
39. Kripaps Latvia Riga 45:57  
40. piel France ACA 46:02  
41. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 46:07  
42. mindsweeper Norway CSU 47:44  
43. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 47:48  
44. Mikko Heikelä Finland MS Parma 48:52  
45. Lukas Schilliger Switzerland OLV Luzern 49:46  
46. Jaunis Finland OK77 49:55  
47. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 53:01  
48. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 53:30  
49. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 55:00  
50. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 56:41  
51. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 58:16  
52. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 58:26  
53. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 76:39  
54. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 83:34  
55. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 98:28  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Axel Norway Halden SK dnf  
Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf  
Maik Finland PR dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
ben_phelan Canada falcon dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Alfred Newerla Netherlands UZO dnf  
richli Sweden Hökens IF dnf