Catching Features

Middle Troutberg Woods

Open:08:45 May 18 2005
Close:10:15 May 29 2005
Map:/rnd-05hj0sg0sga15khtdx0k13e399dwrrb7kfek8p/events/Middle Troutberg Woods/day1/Course00000.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Middle distance.
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

85 official (+12 reruns) 13 comments

1. aLARGErhyno Australia 19:16  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 19:22  
3. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:28  
4. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 19:30  
5. CalleR Finland JRV 19:32  
6. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 19:36  
6. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:36  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:45  
9. Sami Norway Freidig 19:48  
10. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 19:51  
10. Théo France JOG 19:51  *****
12. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 19:52  *****
13. Nuno Portugal CPOC 19:53  
14. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 19:55  
15. mindsweeper Norway CSU 19:58  *****
15. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 19:58  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:03  
18. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 20:06  *****
19. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:09  
19. Toni Finland SV 20:09  
21. Dunc Scotland Maroc 20:11  
22. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:12  
22. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 20:12  
24. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 20:13  
25. SchIve Norway Halden SK 20:14  *****
26. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:18  
27. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:22  
28. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:24  
29. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 20:29  
30. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 20:32  
31. ory Norway Rennebu 20:33  
32. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 20:36  
33. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:37  *****
33. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 20:37  
35. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 20:40  
36. Mike United Kingdom SYO 20:42  
37. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:49  
38. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 20:50  
39. Blake United Kingdom SYO 20:57  
40. Mulac Scotland Maroc 21:09  
41. Strand Sweden GMOK 21:11  
41. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 21:11  
43. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 21:13  
44. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:16  *****
45. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 21:22  *****
46. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 21:37  
47. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:42  
48. mb Norway FSK 21:43  
49. Cristina United States TSN 21:48  
50. Mikko Finland 21:50  
51. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 21:59  
52. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 22:16  
53. benito France theteam 22:20  
54. bshields Canada CSU 22:41  
55. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:44  
56. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:52  
57. lapinou Tibet echo73 22:58  
58. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 23:05  *****
59. skimber United Kingdom DVO 23:16  
60. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:21  
61. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 23:31  
62. Christopher Norway OK Moss 23:43  
63. Martin Great Britain SYO 23:48  
64. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:22  
65. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 24:47  
66. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 25:03  
67. safety Great Britain ShUOC 25:11  
68. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:50  
69. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 26:56  
70. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:42  
71. papogal New Zealand papo 27:44  
72. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 27:51  
73. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 27:59  
74. Olav Norway OK Moss 28:14  
75. kola Russian Federation iskatel 32:09  
76. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 38:06  
77. Dan K Great Britain DVO 38:37  
78. Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC 41:16  
79. simmo United Kingdom southdowns 61:30  
gorlosky United States NEOC dnf  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
The Major United Kingdom BAOC dnf  
kolage Czech Republic SKOB Zlín dnf  
kotlajz Czech Republic SKOB Zlín dnf