Catching Features

Vahajarvi sprint 2b

Open:16:00 May 18 2005
Close:16:00 May 25 2005
Map:/vahajarvi sprint/events/vahajarvi sprint/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Now without any tricks - if it doesn't work now I don't know why. Quite fast cource, -- 2,5m CONTOURS !!! ---.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

86 official (+19 reruns) 20 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:30  *****
2. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:37  *****
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:47  *****
4. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:48  *****
5. mb Norway FSK 17:52  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:54  *****
6. mindsweeper Norway CSU 17:54  *****
8. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:57  
9. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:59  
10. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 18:00  *****
10. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 18:00  *****
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 18:01  *****
12. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 18:01  *****
14. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 18:03  
15. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:06  
16. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:07  
16. Sami Norway Freidig 18:07  *****
18. Mike United Kingdom SYO 18:09  
19. Toni Finland SV 18:11  
20. Strand Sweden GMOK 18:17  *****
20. Théo France JOG 18:17  *****
22. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 18:20  
23. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 18:26  
24. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 18:27  
25. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 18:31  
25. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:31  
25. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 18:31  *****
28. frog Grenada run tan plan 18:37  
29. CalleR Finland JRV 18:39  
30. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:40  *****
31. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 18:43  *****
31. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 18:43  
31. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 18:43  
34. Mulac Scotland Maroc 18:46  
35. Dunc Scotland Maroc 18:51  
36. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 18:53  
37. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 19:00  *****
38. aLARGErhyno Australia 19:07  
39. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:11  *****
40. Martin Great Britain SYO 19:19  *****
40. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 19:19  
42. biggins United States CSU 19:20  
43. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:21  *****
44. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 19:22  
45. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 19:23  
46. Mikko Finland 19:25  
47. benito France theteam 19:26  
48. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 19:34  
49. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 19:36  *****
50. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 19:38  
51. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:45  
52. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 20:01  
53. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:02  
54. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 20:10  
55. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 20:15  
56. Christopher Norway OK Moss 20:24  *****
57. kotlajz Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 20:29  
58. Blake United Kingdom SYO 20:41  
59. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:56  
60. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 21:11  
61. skimber United Kingdom DVO 21:19  
62. safety Great Britain ShUOC 21:26  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:31  
64. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 21:38  
65. ory Norway Rennebu 21:45  
66. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:51  *****
67. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 22:03  
68. bshields Canada CSU 22:04  
69. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:11  
70. Nuno Portugal CPOC 22:24  
71. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 23:09  *****
72. Heikki Finland SV 23:15  
73. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 23:16  *****
74. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 23:48  
75. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 24:01  
76. chlupac Czech Republic SKOB-ZLIN 24:19  
77. Dan K Great Britain DVO 24:43  
78. papogal New Zealand papo 25:16  
79. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 25:43  
80. Cristina United States TSN 27:33  
81. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:03  
ele Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss dnf  
Olav Norway OK Moss dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf