Catching Features

Double Ford

Open:16:00 May 15 2005
Close:16:00 May 22 2005
Map:/rnd-0lzp0sg0e8fyozjcl1000nm35qet4p0jjdj0hn/events/Pembrokefordford State Forest/day1/Course07.course
Created by:O Steel
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

90 official (+8 reruns) 17 comments

1. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 23:14  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:40  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:08  *****
4. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 24:31  *****
5. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 24:32  
6. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:34  
7. Sami Norway Freidig 24:43  *****
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:44  
9. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 24:46  
10. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 24:51  
11. aLARGErhyno Australia 24:55  
12. Nails United Kingdom SYO 25:10  *****
13. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 25:24  
14. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 25:25  
15. frog Grenada run tan plan 25:34  
16. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 25:37  
17. midori Russian Federation iskatel 25:39  
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 25:41  
19. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 25:49  
20. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 25:52  
21. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 26:01  
22. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26:05  
23. CalleR Finland JRV 26:22  
24. nico Germany 26:23  
25. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 26:25  
26. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 26:30  *****
27. Strand Sweden GMOK 26:38  
28. Toni Finland SV 26:48  
29. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 26:49  
30. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 26:54  
31. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 27:09  
32. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 27:14  
33. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 27:21  
34. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 27:38  
35. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 27:46  
36. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 27:49  *****
37. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 27:53  
38. Dunc Scotland Maroc 27:56  
39. mindsweeper Norway CSU 28:04  
40. Théo France JOG 28:15  
41. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 28:39  
42. Champ Scotland Bsk 28:45  
43. Mike United Kingdom SYO 28:51  
44. samivirta Finland MS Parma 28:52  
45. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 29:02  
46. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 29:27  
47. Nuno Portugal CPOC 29:49  
48. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 30:46  
49. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 31:04  
50. ory Norway Rennebu 31:26  
51. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 31:43  
51. bshields Canada CSU 31:43  
53. Mulac Scotland Maroc 31:53  
54. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 31:59  
55. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 32:03  *****
56. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 32:09  
57. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 32:12  
58. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 32:16  
59. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 32:17  
60. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:25  
61. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 33:28  
62. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 33:34  
63. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 34:00  *****
64. Christopher Norway OK Moss 34:04  
65. Slugger Sweden IKHP 34:36  
66. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 34:55  
67. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 35:06  
68. Martin Great Britain SYO 36:28  
69. OJ United Kingdom SYO 37:21  
70. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 37:34  *****
71. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:49  
72. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 37:59  
73. safety Great Britain ShUOC 40:16  
74. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 42:04  
75. skimber United Kingdom DVO 42:17  
76. Cristina United States TSN 43:34  *****
77. Dan K Great Britain DVO 46:12  
78. papokid New Zealand PAPO 49:25  
79. gorlosky United States NEOC 53:39  
80. Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC 61:52  
81. papogal New Zealand papo 64:03  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss dnf  
Olav Norway OK Moss dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
Blake United Kingdom SYO dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf