Catching Features

Middle Distance

Open:16:00 May 05 2005
Close:16:00 May 13 2005
Map:/rnd-0hyl0e80sggnhm8jknpbpgcm7l3442ffmzefgt/events/Co News/day2/Gio.course
Created by:Gio
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

74 official (+8 reruns) 14 comments

1. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 24:43  *****
2. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:44  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 24:53  
4. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 25:03  *****
5. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 26:04  
6. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 26:20  
7. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 26:23  
8. Strand Sweden GMOK 27:32  
9. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 27:35  
10. aLARGErhyno Australia 27:53  
11. Mike United Kingdom SYO 28:02  
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 28:16  *****
13. Sami Norway Freidig 28:32  *****
14. Eirik Norway NTNUI 28:58  
15. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 28:59  *****
16. mindsweeper Norway CSU 29:03  
17. Nuno Portugal CPOC 29:08  
18. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 29:18  
19. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:28  *****
20. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 29:38  
21. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 29:52  
22. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 30:19  *****
23. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 30:45  
24. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:47  
25. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 30:52  *****
26. Slugger Sweden IKHP 31:35  
27. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 31:39  *****
28. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 31:41  
29. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:59  
30. midori Russian Federation iskatel 32:08  
31. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 32:24  
32. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 32:47  
33. frog Grenada run tan plan 34:23  
34. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 34:37  
35. Cristina United States TSN 35:11  
36. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 35:41  
37. Martin Great Britain SYO 35:50  
38. Kripaps Latvia Riga 36:34  *****
39. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 37:06  
40. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 37:15  
41. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 38:33  
42. Dunc Scotland Maroc 39:01  
43. Mat6911 France LRACO 39:37  *****
44. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 42:16  
45. Bepis_59 Italy Panda O.T.V. 42:41  
46. Christopher Norway OK Moss 42:51  *****
47. CalleR Finland JRV 45:35  
48. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 46:41  
49. Mulac Scotland Maroc 46:49  
50. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 58:00  
51. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 61:28  
52. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 68:04  
53. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 68:23  
54. safety Great Britain ShUOC 72:58  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 74:38  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
simmo United Kingdom southdowns dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
killbill France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
nico Germany dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
hi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation dnf  
Blake United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC dnf