Catching Features

Braintreeham Sprint

Open:10:45 May 20 2005
Close:16:00 May 26 2005
Map:/rnd-06690e80e80000m04arrrrrr0000rrjpdwrriv/events/Little Braintreeham State Forest/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:SchIve
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

78 official (+37 reruns) 5 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 5:33  
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 5:38  *****
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 5:41  *****
4. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 5:42  
5. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 5:49  
6. Nails United Kingdom SYO 5:52  *****
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 5:53  
8. Théo France JOG 5:55  
9. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 5:56  
10. Strand Sweden GMOK 5:58  
10. benito France theteam 5:58  
10. Mike United Kingdom SYO 5:58  
13. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 6:00  
14. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 6:03  
14. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 6:03  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 6:05  
16. aLARGErhyno Australia 6:05  
18. mindsweeper Norway CSU 6:07  
18. Sami Norway Freidig 6:07  
20. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 6:09  
21. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:11  
22. Mulac Scotland Maroc 6:14  
22. frog Grenada run tan plan 6:14  
24. Dunc Scotland Maroc 6:15  
24. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 6:15  
26. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 6:18  
26. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 6:18  
28. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 6:21  *****
29. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 6:22  
30. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 6:23  
31. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 6:24  *****
32. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:33  
33. bshields Canada CSU 6:35  
33. ory Norway Rennebu 6:35  
35. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 6:37  
36. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 6:38  
37. Martin Great Britain SYO 6:41  *****
37. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 6:41  
39. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:42  
40. Toni Finland SV 6:44  
41. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 7:06  
42. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 7:09  
43. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 7:10  
44. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 7:13  
45. Christopher Norway OK Moss 7:16  
46. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 7:18  
47. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 7:22  
48. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 7:28  
49. kotlajz Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 7:32  
50. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 7:37  *****
51. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:58  
52. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 8:03  
53. skimber United Kingdom DVO 8:04  
54. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:13  
54. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 8:13  
56. Nuno Portugal CPOC 8:14  
57. Olav Norway OK Moss 8:38  
58. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 8:40  
59. Jenny Great Britain SYO 8:47  
60. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:08  
61. safety Great Britain ShUOC 9:13  
62. Cristina United States TSN 9:22  
63. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:54  
63. Dan K Great Britain DVO 9:54  
65. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 9:56  
66. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:07  
67. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 10:13  
68. Kripaps Latvia Riga 12:28  
69. kola Russian Federation iskatel 12:54  
70. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:05  *****
71. Arne Norway OK Moss 14:16  
Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
CalleR Finland JRV dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Blake United Kingdom SYO dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Pedros Czech Republic sk SNS dnf