Catching Features

Troutberg Sprint

Open:16:00 Mar 31 2005
Close:16:00 Apr 07 2005
Map:/rnd-08af0e80e8br00p72s0101i13mj4rr7lrr2sb4/events/Eastern Troutberg Cliffs/day1/Cf.course
Created by:Per Svantesson
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

82 official (+44 reruns) 9 comments

1. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 13:41  *****
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:47  
3. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:53  
4. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 14:03  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:21  *****
6. frog Grenada run tan plan 14:39  
7. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:47  *****
8. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 14:50  
9. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 14:53  
10. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 14:58  *****
11. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 15:07  
12. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:10  
13. biggins United States CSU 15:27  
14. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:36  *****
15. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:38  
16. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 15:43  *****
17. Mike United Kingdom SYO 15:55  
18. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 16:08  
19. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 16:09  
20. Théo France JOG 16:10  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:16  
22. benito France theteam 16:19  
23. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 16:29  
24. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 16:34  
25. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:40  
26. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 16:44  
27. Toni Finland SV 16:54  
28. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 16:55  
29. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:59  
30. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 17:15  
31. Pantse Finland YP 17:28  
32. OJ United Kingdom SYO 17:31  
33. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:36  
34. IRONMAN Sweden FK BOKEN 17:38  
35. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:43  
36. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:49  
37. Locloc France HVO 17:53  
38. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:11  
39. hi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:20  
39. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:20  
41. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:24  
42. CalleR Finland JRV 19:01  
43. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 19:03  *****
44. mindsweeper Norway CSU 19:16  
45. nellars Ireland B77 19:24  
46. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 20:16  *****
47. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 20:24  
48. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:29  
49. David Ireland Fingal 21:24  
50. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 22:02  
51. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 22:49  
52. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 22:55  
53. Christopher Norway OK Moss 23:18  
54. Heikki Finland SV 23:24  
55. Pingle Norway Kolbotn og Skimt 23:32  
56. ory Norway Rennebu 23:33  
57. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 24:19  
58. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 24:36  
59. Marc Andorra Xinoxano O. 24:45  
60. kotlajs Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 27:23  
61. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 27:25  *****
61. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 27:25  
63. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 28:51  
64. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 29:26  
65. gorlosky United States NEOC 31:59  
66. HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg 34:29  
67. Pascal GREMION Guadeloupe COLE 36:42  
68. Flip Spain Xinoxano 38:57  
69. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 47:02  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK dnf  
killbill France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
nioc Antarctica pijo dnf  
nico Germany dnf  
Entwistle Norway Lillehammer OK dnf  
100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Sondre Tomta Sami Raumar o-lag dnf  
Bob Baker United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Flippp Albania Xinoxano dnf