Catching Features

Hudsonland

Open:22:00 Apr 29 2005
Close:16:00 May 06 2005
Map:/rnd-0flm16o16orrrrbc4q0k1orr8crr00mqm8dwa6/events/Hudsonland/day1/Christian 1.course
Created by:SchIve
Description:Course with routchoises..
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

62 official (+2 reruns) 11 comments

1. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 41:00  *****
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 41:08  
3. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 41:18  
4. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 42:14  
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 42:30  *****
6. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 42:33  *****
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:43  
8. Théo France JOG 43:14  
9. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 43:31  
10. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:53  
11. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 43:57  
12. CalleR Finland JRV 44:14  
13. aLARGErhyno Australia 44:38  
14. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 44:43  *****
15. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 44:52  
16. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 44:57  
17. Toni Finland SV 45:00  *****
18. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 45:08  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 45:10  *****
20. OJ United Kingdom SYO 45:59  
21. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 46:14  
22. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 46:15  
23. Kripaps Latvia Riga 46:20  *****
24. frog Grenada run tan plan 46:42  
24. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 46:42  
26. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 46:49  
27. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:03  
28. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 47:07  
29. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 47:10  *****
30. Mulac Scotland Maroc 47:45  
31. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 47:53  
32. bshields Canada CSU 50:06  *****
33. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 50:24  
34. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 50:32  
35. Cristina United States TSN 50:34  *****
36. The Major United Kingdom BAOC 51:28  
37. Dunc Scotland Maroc 51:33  
38. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 51:36  
39. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 51:50  
40. ory Norway Rennebu 52:11  
41. Mike United Kingdom SYO 52:14  
42. Sami Norway Freidig 52:18  *****
43. Tiago Aires Portugal CPOC 52:32  
44. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 54:41  
45. Martin Great Britain SYO 55:11  
46. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 55:38  
47. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 55:40  
48. mindsweeper Norway CSU 56:04  *****
49. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 57:47  
50. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 60:33  
51. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 63:14  
52. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 69:20  
53. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 74:09  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
Torjus Norway OK Moss dnf  
Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Nuno Portugal CPOC dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC dnf