Catching Features

Random1, 10 min?

Open:16:00 May 16 2006
Close:16:00 May 24 2006
Map:/rnd-00rr0e80sggo0028222idwjp68il5krcrrak95/events/Great Rehobothtown National Park/day1/C1.course
Created by:offa
Description:Quite flat and easy, nothing fancy, only in lack of new courses...
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

104 official (+10 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:37  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:42  
2. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:42  
4. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:47  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:48  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:50  
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:50  
8. ms Norway HMKG 10:51  
9. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:52  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:02  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:06  
11. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:06  
11. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:06  
14. lucasbasset France JOG 11:07  
14. Lu France COTS 11:07  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:10  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:13  
17. mindsweeper Norway CSU 11:13  *****
19. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:14  
20. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:15  
21. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:16  
22. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 11:21  
23. smed Kenya . 11:23  
24. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:24  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:25  
26. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 11:27  
27. Felfri Columbia 11:29  
27. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:29  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 11:32  
30. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:34  
30. Pim France HVO 11:34  
32. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:35  *****
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:39  
34. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:40  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:41  
36. nilsen Norway Fart OK 11:44  *****
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:45  *****
38. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 11:46  
39. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 11:52  
40. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 11:55  
41. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:01  
42. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 12:03  
43. querem France orientalp 12:04  
44. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:06  
44. wagner Norway KSOL 12:06  
46. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:07  
47. Alban Dalberto France VSO 12:10  
48. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:11  
48. Pardal Finland Lynx 12:11  
50. hea Sweden VBOL 12:12  *****
51. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:15  
52. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 12:16  
53. kajari Finland 12:18  
53. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 12:18  *****
55. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 12:21  
56. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 12:28  
57. Mitsku Finland 12:35  
57. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 12:35  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:37  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:40  *****
61. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:41  
62. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 12:42  
62. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:42  
64. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 12:48  *****
65. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 12:50  
66. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 13:02  
67. mike denver Costa Rica 13:05  
68. Krille Bahrain The New Era 13:07  
69. mongrel New Zealand 13:31  
70. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 13:40  
71. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 14:07  
72. Cristina United States TSN 14:48  
73. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 14:54  
74. Noswal Korea, South DVO 15:04  
75. praestholm Denmark ocs 15:11  
76. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 15:14  
77. Suleng Norway Fart OK 15:31  
78. Mélanie France HVO 15:34  
79. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 15:40  
80. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:06  
81. Kenneth T Norway Fana 16:33  
82. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 16:58  
83. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:02  
84. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:29  
85. integrall Israel Temp OK 23:08  
86. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 26:45  
87. ljc_67493 United Kingdom Barro/LOC 27:41  
88. michelb France MAR.CO. 38:59  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
benzen Denmark slagelse dnf  
OK South Africa O dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Joel Delwasse Belgium NSV Amel dnf  
*Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK dnf