Catching Features

East Kendall Lake

Open:22:30 May 07 2005
Close:16:00 May 14 2005
Map:/Schive 1/events/Schive 1/day1/Normal.course
Created by:SchIve
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

55 official (+6 reruns) 9 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:15  *****
2. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 27:17  *****
3. Eirik Norway NTNUI 27:30  
4. Sami Norway Freidig 27:34  *****
5. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 27:38  
6. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 28:22  *****
7. aLARGErhyno Australia 28:25  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:29  
9. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 28:33  
10. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 28:47  
11. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 29:13  
12. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 29:30  *****
12. Théo France JOG 29:30  *****
14. Mike United Kingdom SYO 29:34  
15. mindsweeper Norway CSU 30:01  
16. Strand Sweden GMOK 30:12  
17. CalleR Finland JRV 30:19  
18. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 30:26  
19. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 30:29  
20. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 30:30  
21. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:32  
22. frog Grenada run tan plan 30:34  
23. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 30:40  
24. SchIve Norway Halden SK 30:50  
25. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 30:52  *****
26. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 30:56  
27. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:37  
28. Nuno Portugal CPOC 31:41  
29. Kripaps Latvia Riga 31:53  *****
30. bshields Canada CSU 32:03  
31. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 32:04  
32. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 32:07  
33. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 32:21  
34. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 32:22  
35. Martin Great Britain SYO 32:32  
36. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 33:02  
37. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 33:09  
38. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 34:03  
39. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 34:07  
40. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:38  
41. Toni Finland SV 37:51  
42. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 37:58  
43. Christopher Norway OK Moss 38:00  *****
44. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 38:05  *****
45. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 40:00  
46. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 40:40  
47. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 41:01  
48. rjm United States NEOH 47:08  *****
49. Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC 48:44  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
Lars Erik Norway OK Moss dnf  
Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel dnf  
Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
JD United States QOC dnf