Catching Features

Old Watertown sprintcup day1

Open:16:00 May 08 2005
Close:16:00 May 15 2005
Map:/rnd-005f0e80e8rrffrrll1eb4rr042rrrlqlldwfp/events/Old Watertown/day1/Supersprint_2.course
Created by:Eirik
Description:The first sprint on a small map.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

74 official (+29 reruns) 15 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 8:58  
2. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 9:02  *****
3. Sami Norway Freidig 9:20  *****
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:21  *****
5. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 9:31  
6. Toni Finland SV 9:33  
7. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 9:37  
8. Mulac Scotland Maroc 9:39  
9. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 9:40  *****
10. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 9:41  
11. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 9:52  
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:54  *****
13. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:57  
14. Théo France JOG 9:58  *****
15. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:09  
15. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 10:09  *****
17. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:10  
18. CalleR Finland JRV 10:16  
19. Strand Sweden GMOK 10:21  
20. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 10:26  *****
21. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 10:35  *****
22. Champ Scotland Bsk 10:37  
23. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:43  
23. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 10:43  *****
25. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 10:45  
26. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:48  
27. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 10:56  
28. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:05  
29. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 11:06  
30. OJ United Kingdom SYO 11:10  
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:17  
32. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 11:21  
33. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 11:47  *****
34. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:56  
35. mindsweeper Norway CSU 12:01  
36. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 12:03  
37. Dunc Scotland Maroc 12:10  
38. Mike United Kingdom SYO 12:12  
39. aLARGErhyno Australia 12:18  
39. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 12:18  *****
41. hi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:24  
42. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:43  *****
43. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:45  
44. bshields Canada CSU 12:48  *****
45. midori Russian Federation iskatel 12:52  
46. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 13:16  
47. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 13:33  
48. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:38  
49. Martin Great Britain SYO 13:59  
50. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:10  
51. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 14:26  
52. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:30  
53. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:34  
54. Nuno Portugal CPOC 14:47  
55. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 14:58  
56. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:27  
57. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:50  *****
58. Christopher Norway OK Moss 16:13  
59. Kripaps Latvia Riga 16:21  *****
60. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 17:12  
61. Torjus Norway OK Moss 17:45  
62. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 18:14  
63. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 19:11  *****
64. safety Great Britain ShUOC 19:30  
65. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 26:29  
66. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 27:29  
67. MapRunner Great Britain HH 37:34  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK dnf  
Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Slugger Sweden IKHP dnf  
Blake United Kingdom SYO dnf