Catching Features

Hamptonham - Sprint Final

Open:16:00 Jan 24 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 07 2006
Map:/rnd-05bx0sg0sgdwdw1i8919dwb4462300prrre6a1/events/Hamptonham/day1/Sprint2.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

102 official (+11 reruns) 10 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:55  
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:02  *****
3. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 15:29  *****
3. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 15:29  *****
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:36  *****
6. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:44  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:48  *****
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:53  
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:02  
10. mb Norway FSK 16:06  
11. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:10  
12. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:13  
13. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:15  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:26  
15. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:29  
16. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:38  
17. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:40  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:44  
19. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:49  
20. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:50  
21. beeker New Zealand papo 16:59  
22. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:03  
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:13  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:16  
25. ms Norway HMKG 17:18  
25. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:18  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:35  
28. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:36  
29. Olga Finland OuTa 17:40  
30. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 17:49  
31. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:10  
32. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 18:14  
33. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:19  
34. mindsweeper Norway CSU 18:27  
35. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 18:29  
36. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:33  
37. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:42  *****
38. Blackburn Finland TP 18:46  
39. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:59  
40. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:20  
41. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:21  
42. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:23  
43. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:25  
44. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 19:45  
45. Mikko Heikelä Finland MS Parma 19:56  
46. liegeois denis France LRACO 19:58  *****
47. sim France TAD 19:59  
48. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 20:03  
49. skimber United Kingdom DVO 20:08  *****
50. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 20:41  
51. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 21:01  
52. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:02  *****
53. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:05  
54. nighto France COTS 21:07  
55. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:15  
56. Mats Norway Halden SK 21:18  
57. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 21:20  
58. Kripaps Latvia Riga 21:43  
59. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 21:45  
60. Robert Finland TuS 22:15  
61. Jaunis Finland OK77 22:17  
62. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 22:22  
63. SV Finland VaHa 22:36  
64. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 22:45  
65. FastJam Norway Tyrving 23:16  
66. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:06  
67. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 24:09  *****
68. Boats United Kingdom ELO 24:33  
69. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 24:46  
70. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 25:06  
71. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 26:04  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:59  *****
73. truls Norway Bækkelaget 27:43  
74. piel France ACA 28:31  
75. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 28:53  
76. Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 29:09  
77. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 29:27  
78. bole Norway IL Tyrving 32:42  
79. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 35:11  
80. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 39:39  
81. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 78:07  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
Gre France TheTeam dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
oksenhol Norway NTNUI dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
tupu Finland Siilin Rasti dnf